1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Forest Camp セイウンハンクス Gate Swinger (Wayne’s Crane) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
51
41
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
5/10
5/10
9人
島崎和 56K
8番
482
マコトタイセイ
34
1314
(1.3)
5-5-5
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
第7回飛騨牛カップB
8/10
8/10
8人
高木健 56K
7番
487
エイシントップ
46
1465
(3.4)
4-5-7
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
第10回海津資材杯B
10/10
10/10
8人
高木健 56K
4番
485
ビクトリアサン
33
1471
(4.7)
4-7-10
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
8/9
8/9
8人
高木健 57K
9番
493
エーシンアクセラ
51
1463
(2.9)
7-7-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
トロットサンダー サンダードルフィン ハマノドルフィン (ニホンピロマーチ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
69
56
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
第7回飛騨牛カップB
4/10
4/10
4人
阪上忠 56K
1番
484
エイシントップ
61
1449
(1.8)
5-6-5
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
1/10
1/10
2人
阪上忠 57K
6番
487
クリアーストーン
52
1283
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3・6
5/9
5/9
3人
阪上忠 57K
1番
482
ケイアイキャニオ
42
1315
(3.0)
5-5-5
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
2人
阪上忠 56K
2番
479
ウイニングボ
69
1458
(1.4)
1-1-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
マルターズライオン デルマアポロ デルマエッセンス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 森山英
65
51
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
6/10
6/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
449
バンナボレロ
39
1452
(2.6)
10-8-5
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組選
6/10
6/10
5人
阪上忠 57K
7番
456
エーシンアクセラ
64
1437
(1.9)
10-8-8
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
3/7
3/7
4人
阪上忠 55K
5番
457
セイウンドリー
34
1473
(1.3)
6-4-4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
1/9
1/9
5人
阪上忠 56K
10番
456
ブライトパス
65
2014
(0.2)
8-6-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー グリーンヒルフライ ワンダーレジスト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 植松則
52
47
|
5 | 3週 |
姫路 07.16 良 右 1500
播磨町大中遺跡特別B
9/11
9/11
9人
三野孝 53K
4番
485
ニコラスバロー
45
1386
(2.2)
8-6-8
41.0
|
姫路 06.17 良 右 1500
グリーンエコー笠形特
8/10
8/10
6人
大山真 53K
6番
482
ゲイリーミニス
52
1384
(1.3)
9-6-6
39.7
|
園田 06.03 不 右 1700
B3一 4歳以上特別
9/9
9/9
2人
大山真 53K
5番
485
シンボリシュー
42
1502
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.0
|
園田 05.20 不 右 1700
B3二 4歳以上特別
4/11
4/11
9人
大山真 53K
12番
482
パパノエル
50
1510
(0.3)
5-1-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
安部幸 57K
笠松 藤田正
74
62
|
5週 |
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
尾張(おわり)特別C
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 55K
12番
471
リバーサイド
38
1289
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
3/9
3/9
2人
安部幸 57K
4番
474
エーシンアクセラ
71
1441
(0.7)
4-4-3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
480
デルマアポロ
63
2016
(0.2)
5-3-3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
475
シンセイヘイロ
74
1436
(0.4)
3-2-1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド アドラーブルキス クイックエリザベス (ノーザンテースト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 田口輝
62
57
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
6/9
6/9
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
431
グレースガー
48
1463
(1.6)
5-9-9
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
第10回海津資材杯B
5/10
5/10
6人
向山牧 54K
1番
434
ビクトリアサン
62
1439
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
431
サムタイムレータ
60
1454
(0.9)
4-3-3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
4/9
4/9
6人
向山牧 54K
7番
432
デルマアポロ
59
2020
(0.6)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー トガミコウテイ トガミマジック (マジックマイルズ) |
持原大 54K
愛知 安部弘
38
26
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
納涼賞A4 選抜
8/10
8/10
6人
阪野学 53K
5番
482
バンナボレロ
38
1453
(2.7)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
12/12
12/12
11人
加藤利 56K
3番
490
ナイスソニック
29
1463
(3.5)
11-11-12
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1800
千代田区特別C2一
11/12
11/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
8番
492
タイコウアカツキ
13
2001
(4.6)
4-8-10
42.7
|
大井 06.04 不 右 1200
自由が丘特別C2二
12/14
12/14
7人
酒井忍 55K
1番
491
フジノデュラ
25
1167
(2.6)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
タイキシャーロック モエレシャーロック ミユキハルカゼ (ラツキーソブリン) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
58
53
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.21 良 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
5/9
5/9
8人
花本正 56K
5番
470
グレースガー
51
1460
(1.3)
1-1-2
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組選
10/10
10/10
10人
高木健 56K
9番
474
エーシンアクセラ
55
1446
(2.8)
3-3-6
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
4/9
4/9
7人
阪上忠 56K
4番
471
サムタイムレータ
58
1456
(1.1)
7-8-7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
8/9
8/9
8人
花本正 56K
9番
473
デルマアポロ
48
2030
(1.6)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ペンタイア エーシンプリンス エイシンレインボー (Seattle Slew) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
51
48
|
1 | 5週 |
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
1/12
1/12
7人
濱口楠 55K
8番
471
トレノラピド
46
1276
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
濱口楠 56K
2番
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
3/9
3/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
1番
471
マルヨモモコ
51
1305
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1600
小瀬(おぜ)特別B4
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 56K
1番
483
ビュシュロン
48
1426
(1.0)
1-1-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Exploit エーシンエヴァン Eishin Buibui (Sunday Silence) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
71
47
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.22 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B4(ロ)
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
488
ヤマノフェロー
71
1429
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
笠松 07.09 稍 右 1600
穂高特別B4(ロ)
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
1番
497
グレースガー
58
1423
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
J小倉 08.05 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
2人
幸英明 56K
10番
486
トシセント
19
1487
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
J小倉 07.15 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
4人
幸英明 56K
8番
486
トーホウアタック
38
1458
(1.1)
9-6-5
38.4
|
|
|