1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
コウザンハヤヒデ エイケイボーイ ピアホルテ (スマノヒツト) |
黒川知 55K
福山 黒川幹
54
43
|
8 | 13週 |
福山 05.11 重 右 1600
母の日特別C1
5/8
5/8
2人
黒川知 55K
8番
491
ブラウンルーキ
43
1487
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
福山 04.27 良 右 1600
新緑特別C1
7/9
7/9
6人
岡崎準 55K
1番
490
フジノユーノス
36
1515
(1.8)
5-6-6
42.3
|
福山 04.12 稍 右 1600
卯月特別C1
9/9
9/9
1人
黒川知 55K
7番
500
リードオーカン
38
1510
(1.3)
1-1-4
41.5
|
福山 03.02 良 右 1600
三人官女特別B2
2/10
2/10
1人
黒川知 55K
1番
495
フジナミダン
54
1484
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
コウザンハヤヒデ ルパンアクセル ルパンユイナ (ホーエイヒロボーイ) |
藤本三 53K
福山 松本満
55
48
|
3 | 2週 |
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
5/9
5/9
3人
藤本三 53K
1番
402
イケノスリリンク
48
1492
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.1
|
福山 06.29 稍 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
1/10
1/10
3人
藤本三 53K
5番
398
ケイコウウンナン
55
1475
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
福山 06.15 良 右 1600
C21
2/9
2/9
3人
藤本三 53K
5番
397
ユノレッドスタ
46
1508
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
福山 05.31 重 右 1600
弁天島特別C1
5/10
5/10
9人
岡田祥 53K
8番
402
センショウシルク
43
1490
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ニホンカイユーノス ブラウンルーキー ブラウンビーナス (ミスターヨシゼン) |
野田誠 54K
福山 堀部重
60
46
|
1 | 1週 |
福山 07.27 良 右 1600
風鈴特別A1
7/7
7/7
7人
黒川知 53K
3番
480
バクシンオー
31
1493
(3.5)
7-7-7
40.4
|
福山 06.21 稍 右 1800
鳥取県馬事畜産振興協
6/9
6/9
2人
野田誠 54K
9番
488
ニッセイロレア
46
2048
(1.8)
5-4-7
43.5
|
福山 06.07 稍 右 1800
走島特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
野田誠 54K
4番
486
フエストクインシ
60
2034
(1.0)
8-5-4
39.9
|
福山 05.11 重 右 1600
母の日特別C1
1/8
1/8
4人
野田誠 54K
5番
483
ロングフォルテ
46
1484
(0.1)
6-6-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ニホンカイユーノス モナクラムセス ヒカサクィーン (ミクニノホマレ) |
周藤直 54K
福山 荻田恭
62
53
|
4 | 2週 |
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
4/9
4/9
5人
周藤直 54K
8番
475
イケノスリリンク
48
1492
(0.6)
8-6-4
41.0
|
福山 07.13 良 右 1600
福山アラブマイラーズ
8/9
8/9
8人
松井伸 53K
2番
478
バクシンオー
47
1478
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.2
|
福山 06.21 稍 右 1800
鳥取県馬事畜産振興協
2/9
2/9
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
476
ニッセイロレア
62
2032
(0.2)
7-2-2
41.8
|
福山 06.07 稍 右 1800
走島特別B1
6/10
6/10
2人
三村展 54K
10番
478
フエストクインシ
56
2038
(1.4)
9-8-7
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ミスタージヨージ クロマルジョージ センナリヒメ (マルケンダイドウ) |
鋤田誠 54K
福山 東森優
84
54
|
7 | 8週 |
福山 06.07 稍 右 1800
走島特別B1
10/10
10/10
8人
岡崎準 54K
9番
464
フエストクインシ
36
2057
(3.3)
4-4-9
42.8
|
福山 05.24 稍 右 1800
薫風特別B1
8/9
8/9
6人
岡崎準 54K
8番
469
ホクザンファイ
43
2054
(2.8)
8-9-9
44.0
|
福山 04.13 稍 右 1800
花吹雪特別B1
9/9
9/9
6人
岡崎準 54K
4番
471
イテオンウイーク
52
2036
(2.7)
8-9-9
43.4
|
福山 03.30 不 右 1800
高森良樹エピローグA
6/10
6/10
5人
岡崎準 54K
8番
472
ムサシボウダ
84
1582
(1.2)
9-8-9
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ミスタージヨージ ミスジョージ スズノタイム (タイムライン) |
池田敏 54K
福山 戸川吉
73
44
|
10 | 2週 |
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
9/9
9/9
2人
楢崎功 54K
6番
484
イケノスリリンク
25
1517
(3.1)
2-5-9
44.2
|
福山 07.07 良 右 1600
大阪スポーツ特別B1
4/9
4/9
6人
池田敏 54K
2番
487
リードオーカン
41
1488
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.0
|
福山 06.21 稍 右 1800
鳥取県馬事畜産振興協
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
7番
502
ニッセイロレア
37
2056
(2.6)
3-3-6
44.5
|
福山 03.30 不 右 1800
高森良樹エピローグA
10/10
10/10
3人
?畑雄 54K
1番
482
ムサシボウダ
73
1593
(2.3)
2-2-4
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ミスタージヨージ センショウシルク ピアドサンコー (ローレルブロンド) |
三村展 54K
福山 小嶺英
55
50
|
5 | 2週 |
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
3/9
3/9
7人
三村展 54K
5番
411
イケノスリリンク
51
1489
(0.3)
9-8-7
40.3
|
福山 07.07 良 右 1600
大阪スポーツ特別B1
5/9
5/9
7人
嬉勝則 54K
6番
409
リードオーカン
40
1489
(0.6)
9-9-8
39.6
|
福山 06.21 稍 右 1800
鳥取県馬事畜産振興協
4/9
4/9
5人
三村展 54K
6番
413
ニッセイロレア
55
2039
(0.9)
8-4-4
42.2
|
福山 05.31 重 右 1600
弁天島特別C1
1/10
1/10
5人
三村展 54K
6番
415
マリンテイオー
52
1481
(0.3)
10-8-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スマノヒツト フジナミダンディー スズノタイム (タイムライン) |
嬉勝則 54K
福山 小嶺英
38
32
|
9 | 2週 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1
9/9
9/9
8人
嬉勝則 54K
8番
475
イケノセブマイ
33
1514
(3.0)
4-8-9
43.1
|
福山 06.29 稍 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
9/10
9/10
7人
嬉勝則 54K
3番
475
ルパンアクセル
24
1510
(3.5)
4-6-9
42.8
|
福山 06.14 良 右 1600
双子座特別C1
7/8
7/8
2人
周藤直 54K
1番
476
アサカローレル
38
1522
(1.5)
1-1-2
43.2
|
福山 05.31 重 右 1600
弁天島特別C1
8/10
8/10
2人
周藤直 54K
5番
483
センショウシルク
32
1503
(2.2)
5-6-8
42.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スマノヒツト イケノセブマイン ピカイチ (トチノミネフジ) |
渡辺博 54K
福山 檜山龍
60
37
|
2 | 2週 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
夏木立特別C1
1/9
1/9
7人
渡辺博 54K
6番
453
ウォーターピク
60
1484
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.5
|
福山 06.29 稍 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
10/10
10/10
8人
渡辺博 54K
9番
452
ルパンアクセル
24
1510
(3.5)
8-9-10
42.2
|
福山 06.14 良 右 1600
双子座特別C1
8/8
8/8
5人
渡辺博 54K
6番
455
アサカローレル
28
1532
(2.5)
6-8-8
42.7
|
福山 04.27 良 右 1600
新緑特別C1
6/9
6/9
8人
渡辺博 54K
6番
456
フジノユーノス
37
1514
(1.7)
4-4-5
42.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ミスタージヨージ アサカローレル アサカトーザイ (キタノトウザイ) |
松井伸 53K
福山 寺田寛
51
40
|
6 | 2週 |
福山 07.20 良 右 1600
岡山県馬事畜産振興協
6/9
6/9
6人
松井伸 53K
2番
450
イケノスリリンク
48
1492
(0.6)
4-2-1
41.4
|
福山 07.07 良 右 1600
大阪スポーツ特別B1
7/9
7/9
1人
松井伸 53K
9番
446
リードオーカン
36
1494
(1.1)
7-5-3
40.7
|
福山 06.14 良 右 1600
双子座特別C1
1/8
1/8
6人
松井伸 53K
2番
442
ニコール
51
1507
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.7
|
福山 05.31 重 右 1600
弁天島特別C1
9/10
9/10
3人
松井伸 53K
1番
444
センショウシルク
26
1509
(2.8)
6-7-7
42.7
|
|
|