1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ トーセンコマチ マイネマリエ (ミルコウジ) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
45
27
|
6 | 14週 |
J福島 04.26 良 右 1700
4歳上
15/15
15/15
10人
三浦皇 52K
3番
440
ゲットマイウェ
10
1526
(6.5)
4-13-14
44.0
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
457
ロマンスガッサ
45
1300
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
8番
465
アポロハニーヒ
32
1287
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1300
C2六組C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 53K
9番
467
ミヤノセリカ
19
1239
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ダイショウローズ セキノリンダ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 田村光
49
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
高松の池レース C1
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
3番
432
サクラピュアリ
14
1308
(2.0)
7-6
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
10/10
10/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
7番
440
スピードリュ
13
1306
(2.6)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1五組C1五組
3/9
3/9
7人
大坪慎 53K
3番
430
ホウイツ
49
1407
(0.2)
3-3
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
5番
442
プリムラジュ
22
1296
(1.4)
2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 栗毛
逃
アンバーシヤダイ ケイコアンバー ヒロノリュウエン (モーニングフローリツク) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
29
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 53K
8番
441
カヤドーブラ
26
1288
(1.2)
2-2
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 53K
9番
438
トーホクハヤテ
25
1285
(0.5)
3-4
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本聡 53K
1番
444
リュウノモンスタ
29
1293
(0.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/8
2/8
5人
山本聡 53K
2番
441
ダイタクバイ
24
1302
(0.0)
1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイタクリーヴァ パラダイスオピウム スーパーセブン (ブラビオー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
35
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
491
カヤドーブラ
32
1276
(0.0)
4-2
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
3番
495
ヒカルダイチ
32
1272
(1.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
490
ミツイシスター
35
1287
(0.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 53K
9番
492
ブラックアラヘ
24
1159
(1.4)
2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ブレーブスター ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
48
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
6/9
6/9
7人
菊地康 55K
1番
455
カヤドーブラ
23
1292
(1.6)
8-6
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/10
8/10
4人
菊地康 55K
9番
458
スピードリュ
19
1295
(1.5)
9-9
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1五組C1五組
4/9
4/9
2人
菊地康 55K
4番
457
ホウイツ
48
1408
(0.3)
8-8
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
3/10
3/10
2人
菊地康 55K
4番
458
プリムラジュ
26
1289
(0.7)
5-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ダイタクヘリオス トーホクハヤテ カシワズグレース (ラインゴールド) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
33
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
高松の池レース C1
10/10
10/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
4番
462
サクラピュアリ
14
1309
(2.1)
1-3
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
10番
466
エーシンスローイ
27
1280
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
5番
466
グリーントマト
31
1292
(0.0)
1-1
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 55K
6番
468
ダンスブリッ
33
1319
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー セルフポートレイト アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 菅原右
58
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
板垣吉 53K
7番
443
エアセイレン
35
1282
(0.5)
7-4
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
2人
板垣吉 53K
7番
440
クードゥフート
32
1283
(0.2)
7-6
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 1600
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
4人
板垣吉 53K
1番
445
クイックフロー
58
1386
(0.2)
3-3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
板垣吉 53K
7番
438
エーシンスローイ
30
1279
(0.4)
6-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ユメノツーステップ メジロマドンナ (モガミ) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
46
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
4/9
4/9
4人
陶文峰 53K
7番
498
カヤドーブラ
28
1284
(0.8)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
4/10
4/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
10番
496
スピードリュ
23
1287
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1五組C1五組
5/9
5/9
5人
陶文峰 53K
9番
497
ホウイツ
46
1411
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
4番
498
タイキサファリ
27
1287
(1.6)
4-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
オジジアン コアレスグランデ ブライティア (タイテエム) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
37
17
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
8/9
8/9
3人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
カヤドーブラ
19
1300
(2.4)
6-8
|
浦和 05.29 不 左 1400
マルチスピリット特別
11/12
11/12
11人
町田直 56K
10番
464
メジャーロマン
37
1277
(1.7)
10-10-11
38.6
|
J福島 04.20 重 芝右 2000
米沢特別 4歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
穂苅寿 57K
16番
470
グランドカラ
-1
2110
(5.5)
4-16-16
43.3
|
J福島 04.12 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
芹澤純 57K
1番
462
マルタカエンペ
12
1114
(1.6)
13-15
36.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ミシル ブラックナイト カランドララーク (Storm Bird) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
58
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
3/9
3/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
475
カヤドーブラ
30
1280
(0.4)
7-5
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
8番
471
スピードリュ
23
1287
(0.7)
6-7
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
7番
476
ホウイツ
45
1412
(0.7)
6-6
|
盛岡 06.09 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
5番
473
マルケイゴール
58
1465
(1.1)
6-8-8
|
|
|