1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
マヤノトップガン ニッシンジョンコ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
1/9
1/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
1番
435
イタリアカンコウ
45
1302
(0.2)
5-4-4
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1400
サラC6組C6
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
10番
433
フラットオブラ
33
1331
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
7番
437
フェイスザファ
41
1320
(0.9)
9-9-7
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
競馬総合チャンネル賞
4/10
4/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
9番
436
ジェムハーモニ
46
1473
(0.6)
7-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アサティス オートメルヘン オートナイス (メリーナイス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
45
42
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
1/9
1/9
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
484
マイネルボビ
42
1306
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
6/10
6/10
7人
湯前良 54K
2番
482
フェイスザファ
39
1323
(1.2)
6-6-6
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
競馬総合チャンネル賞
6/10
6/10
5人
湯前良 54K
6番
480
ジェムハーモニ
45
1474
(0.7)
9-8-7
|
笠松 01.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
7/9
7/9
6人
湯前良 54K
1番
485
コウメイグリー
40
1327
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド チェゴ ジンホホエミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
持原大 51K
愛知 伊藤己
41
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1400
サラC7組C7
5/10
5/10
3人
竹田秀 53K
4番
417
チェルシーザヘ
31
1334
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
サラ系C9組C9
1/10
1/10
3人
竹田秀 53K
4番
413
スタイリッシュラ
41
1455
(0.1)
7-6-5
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1300
サラC8組C8
2/9
2/9
3人
竹田秀 53K
9番
416
ドヴォルザ
27
1267
(0.9)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1400
祝!渡辺博文1900
5/10
5/10
7人
持原大 51K
2番
420
シンワヘイロー
29
1333
(2.5)
8-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
エブロス オーガスタムーン リトルロマンス (セクレト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
433
メモリーストーム
53
1301
(0.6)
3-4-2
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
倉山湊成二歳記念C4
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
433
ウエスタンスナイ
44
1320
(1.7)
3-3-3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
431
エイシンボンテ
49
1315
(0.4)
3-3-8
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 54K
4番
436
オートレンゲル
25
1308
(0.7)
6-4-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン ケイアイハスラー フオーレルスター (トウシヨウボーイ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
52
42
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
9/10
9/10
9人
阪上忠 56K
7番
518
ムクランマ
34
2016
(3.0)
9-10-10
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
518
ウェイクアビリ
35
1479
(1.3)
8-7-9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
福寿草特別C1 特別
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 54K
5番
513
ウイニングボ
45
1470
(1.6)
8-8-6
|
笠松 01.01 稍 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズC
6/8
6/8
8人
湯前良 56K
8番
516
ウイニングボ
52
1462
(1.3)
7-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー アローリネージュ ヴェルサーチ (Gulch) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
47
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿賞C2 選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
8人
山田順 54K
4番
431
エイシンオライオ
47
1458
(0.1)
5-4-5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 54K
10番
429
ウェイクアビリ
34
1480
(1.4)
7-8-7
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B8(b)・C
6/10
6/10
3人
安部幸 54K
5番
419
メタリック
44
1471
(1.4)
7-5-5
|
笠松 01.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
6/9
6/9
5人
山田順 54K
1番
426
ルリュール
42
1324
(1.5)
4-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ダンディコマンド トミノジェイジェイ ベストプレゼント (ベリフア) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
44
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
509
メジログレイ
41
1309
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
2/9
2/9
4人
岡部誠 57K
5番
513
ココネオグラン
44
1324
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C12(b)・
4/10
4/10
2人
岡部誠 57K
6番
506
マンハッタンナイ
41
1475
(1.4)
5-5-4
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
3/9
3/9
4人
山田順 56K
1番
505
ブラックキャニ
8
1330
(3.1)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ヤマノマイラヴ キヨヒホウ (ルイスデール) |
竹田秀 55K
愛知 安達良
54
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1800
沈丁花特別C1
3/12
3/12
11人
竹田秀 55K
10番
446
ゲバルトステ
40
2019
(1.7)
11-9-7
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
5/10
5/10
10人
竹田秀 55K
1番
448
ムクランマ
54
1597
(1.1)
10-9-8
|
名古屋 02.08 良 右 1400
水仙特別C1
5/9
5/9
4人
持原大 53K
5番
448
ヒシロシオ
29
1332
(0.9)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
葉牡丹特別C1
5/12
5/12
12人
竹田秀 55K
10番
445
レインボーダ
41
1470
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット コパノライジン ウェディングシルク (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 56K
笠松 柳江仁
59
36
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1400
愛 L’ove 笠松
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
4番
452
マイネルバスヒ
59
1283
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
水仙特別C1 特別(
6/10
6/10
2人
東川公 56K
10番
452
ウイニングボ
34
1480
(2.4)
3-4-3
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1600
サラ系C7組C7
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
6番
448
ゴットウインク
23
1449
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 56K
1番
452
ボリュームオン
28
1304
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク メインマスト サリーコンテッサ (アフリート) |
兒島真 56K
愛知 井上哲
48
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.20 良 右 1300
サラC13組C13
1/10
1/10
2人
兒島真 56K
1番
544
マジックポー
33
1266
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1400
梅酒のぱかぱか10周
1/9
1/9
4人
加藤誓 56K
7番
540
ゲキシン
48
1300
(1.2)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 800
サラC14組C14
4/9
4/9
8人
加藤誓 56K
4番
547
マンヲジシテ
34
510
(1.0)
2-5
|
名古屋 01.30 稍 右 1600
サラC12組C12
7/10
7/10
5人
兒島真 56K
1番
547
マチカネエベッ
17
1493
(3.3)
4-4-4
|
|
|