1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス プレストオメガ ヴェレーナ (アルデバラン2) |
川島正 56K
船橋 佐藤太
28
26
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 05.31 不 左 1400
C3五
1/11
1/11
1人
川島正 56K
4番
518
スプリングネ
27
1297
(0.6)
5-2-1
38.7
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
C3四 五
8/12
8/12
4人
川島正 56K
2番
525
ハーモニージョ
26
1180
(1.3)
11-11-10
39.4
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1500
C3八組下選抜馬
5/12
5/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
530
ハニーズスマイ
23
1423
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.9
|
船橋 12.18 良 左 1200
3歳四
2/7
2/7
2人
田中力 56K
4番
536
ジャックメモリ
28
1193
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド マオノジェット ゴールドユウ (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本紀 56K
船橋 渋谷博
24
11
|
5 | 4週 |
川崎 05.19 稍 左 2000
ワルキューレ賞C3選
1/14
1/14
9人
山本紀 56K
10番
499
バローロフレイ
24
2164
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.4
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1500
C3二 三
2/12
2/12
8人
山本紀 56K
7番
513
ハクサンストロン
21
1394
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.6
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 2000
アストレア賞C2選定
7/7
7/7
7人
臼井健 56K
3番
496
ハクシンエース
-1
2220
(3.6)
4-5-7
46.2
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 2200
FunabashiJ
5/12
5/12
12人
仲野光 56K
2番
501
タンタシオン
-1
2325
(1.1)
1-1-1
43.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー モンスタープリンス リリーオブザバリー (バブルガムフェロー) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 工藤伸
48
45
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 05.31 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/12
2/12
1人
半澤慶 56K
3番
508
ゲブレセラシ
48
0475
(0.0)
1-1
35.2
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/12
1/12
1人
半澤慶 56K
10番
500
ラヴアンドケ
48
0484
(1.4)
1-1
36.0
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/12
2/12
2人
七夕裕 55K
1番
500
アイモンスター
47
0478
(0.2)
1-1
35.8
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
8/14
8/14
1人
七夕裕 55K
5番
498
フォースチルド
38
1042
(1.1)
5-4
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
シルポート ハクサンブレーヴ ヒシアメジスト (ゴールドアリュール) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 矢野義
35
21
|
10 | 18週 |
浦和 02.17 良 左 1500
特選C3一 二
3/12
3/12
8人
澤田龍 56K
12番
472
ウインモリオン
26
1395
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1500
C3一特選
11/12
11/12
7人
澤田龍 56K
9番
468
アルディートシ
1
1439
(3.1)
2-3-4
45.9
|
船橋 01.20 良 左 1800
キンセンカ賞C3選抜
7/14
7/14
4人
澤田龍 56K
6番
469
ブレディバ
35
2044
(1.9)
3-3-2
43.3
|
浦和 12.23 不 左 1400
C2五 六
7/12
7/12
6人
山中悠 56K
4番
471
ネクタリス
22
1323
(1.9)
7-4-5
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー スノートレイン ダブルアクセル (アグネスタキオン) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 佐々清
42
23
|
7 | 14週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1500
C3一特選
12/12
12/12
5人
張田昂 56K
5番
458
スーリエドヴ
-1
1464
(5.8)
4-8-9
46.0
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1400
福禄寿賞C3四 五
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 56K
10番
436
エアパルクール
28
1343
(0.4)
5-2-2
41.4
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレン
4/11
4/11
3人
張田昂 56K
7番
441
キタサンエポナ
24
1397
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.9
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
5人
張田昂 56K
5番
440
ワンラヴ
42
1389
(1.0)
8-6-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ スペルガッサン シャドウスペル (ダンスインザダーク) |
篠谷葵 54K
船橋 坂本昇
31
21
|
1 | 26週 |
船橋 12.20 良 左 1500
C2七 八
5/9
5/9
5人
木間龍 51K
4番
432
グリーンダイ
-1
1426
(1.8)
8-8-6
39.5
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1500
C2六 七
4/11
4/11
5人
木間龍 51K
8番
431
エキストラライト
27
1413
(0.9)
11-10-6
41.7
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 1500
馬い!男は村っちあや
5/12
5/12
6人
木間龍 51K
7番
427
トーアクリスティ
27
1404
(0.6)
10-10-9
39.7
|
船橋 09.30 良 左 1500
C2六
3/11
3/11
7人
木間龍 51K
10番
431
トミケンミステリ
31
1385
(0.8)
10-8-7
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 青毛
差
フリオーソ ユウユウクラージュ ハクシンライラック (マーベラスサンデー) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 渋谷博
33
24
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 05.16 重 左 1500
蔓薔薇賞C3三 四
2/12
2/12
4人
山中悠 56K
7番
458
サンテルノ
33
1403
(0.0)
5-4-3
42.0
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
みどりの日特別C3一
4/14
4/14
11人
山中悠 56K
3番
460
クリノクークラン
14
1466
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.4
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1500
C3二 三
3/12
3/12
9人
山中悠 56K
7番
463
モンレアーレ
32
1403
(1.8)
8-6-5
41.2
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1500
C3二 三
7/10
7/10
6人
山中悠 56K
12番
468
ミッシーコルザ
15
1437
(1.8)
5-5-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
ルースリンド ラブリーギャル ラブリーカランコエ (ゴールドアリュール) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 海馬司
34
24
|
4 |
浦和 06.02 不 左 1400
行田花手水賞C3一
取消等
見越彬 54.0
4番
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1400
バニラ賞C3一 二
2/12
2/12
5人
見越彬 54K
7番
499
ランバダフレ
34
1330
(0.5)
5-3-2
40.7
|
浦和 04.27 重 左 1500
さいたまスイーツ賞C
11/12
11/12
2人
見越彬 54K
11番
501
アーストラベル
14
1397
(2.2)
2-3-7
42.6
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1500
特選C3一 二
2/11
2/11
1人
見越彬 54K
8番
496
フィアレススマイ
25
1376
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.7
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
スズカコーズウェイ プレミアムプリモ プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
増田充 54K
浦和 平山真
26
20
|
9 |
浦和 06.02 不 左 1500
特選C3一 二
取消等
増田充 54.0
8番
|
浦和 04.27 重 左 1500
さいたまスイーツ賞C
10/12
10/12
8人
室陽一 52K
2番
477
アーストラベル
15
1396
(2.1)
9-12-11
40.8
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1500
C3二 三
7/12
7/12
7人
橋本直 54K
11番
479
モンレアーレ
26
1411
(2.6)
4-4-6
42.4
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
特選C3一 二
9/12
9/12
9人
橋本直 54K
4番
480
エキストラライト
19
1315
(1.8)
8-10-8
39.6
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド アイスバーグアリー ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
35
24
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 稍 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
2/12
2/12
4人
橋本直 54K
10番
454
サンライズテソ
21
1322
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.3
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
9/14
9/14
7人
橋本直 55K
14番
443
スタードラゴ
35
1038
(2.0)
7-7
39.2
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1500
C3九 十
1/12
1/12
3人
佐藤翔 51K
7番
450
ビアンカグリ
20
1394
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.0
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 2000
染色月特別C2C3選
8/12
8/12
7人
岡村健 53K
11番
445
トレンチタウン
20
2149
(2.8)
3-5-6
41.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ハーツクライ シルヴァーイーグル ナドー (Soave) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
44
35
|
11 | 23週 |
浦和 01.12 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/12
1/12
3人
藤江渉 56K
10番
537
エイシンキーゼ
41
0494
(0.2)
3-3
36.7
|
浦和 12.27 稍 左 800
今日もクライマックス
1/10
1/10
4人
藤江渉 57K
11番
542
メモリアルクイー
44
0494
(0.2)
1-1
36.7
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴C
10/13
10/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
13番
532
ペイシャガン
17
1430
(4.7)
12-13-12
43.4
|
浦和 11.24 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/12
3/12
3人
藤江渉 57K
12番
536
カゲカツ
36
0498
(0.5)
2-2
36.7
|
|
|