1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
アメリカンペイトリオット フクノアルズ フクノドリーム (ヨハネスブルグ) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 佐藤太
54
36
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
初夢特別B3
3/12
3/12
4人
笠野雄 56K
11番
504
アンビシャスサ
48
1469
(0.5)
2-2-2
42.8
|
門別 11.02 稍 右 1700
ブバルディア特別C1
2/9
2/9
1人
五十冬 56K
5番
502
キングオブマ
20
1508
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.7
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
さまに地場産フェア特
2/11
2/11
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
496
カルディナーレ
23
1515
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.9
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1700
にいかっぷオープン〔
2/7
2/7
3人
服部茂 54K
4番
498
フクノエヴリー
54
1483
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ フォルメッシ リトルマーメード (トワイニング) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
54
39
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1200
房総スプリントB3選
9/12
9/12
12人
藤本現 56K
9番
466
ハイガーデン
39
1169
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.4
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
一富士賞B3選定馬
4/10
4/10
7人
本橋孝 56K
10番
460
ダダダン
54
0558
(0.6)
7-5-7
37.3
|
船橋 12.19 良 左 1200
雪男スプリントB2B
9/10
9/10
8人
和田譲 57K
5番
462
イージーファク
24
1171
(1.7)
6-5-6
40.0
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1200
ポインセチアスプリン
9/12
9/12
7人
和田譲 55K
2番
461
エリオット
39
1175
(1.8)
10-8-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
トゥザグローリー バイザウェイ シンセツ (ホワイトマズル) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
43
40
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1200
房総スプリントB3選
2/12
2/12
9人
山口達 56K
1番
471
ハイガーデン
43
1162
(0.5)
11-11-11
38.3
|
浦和 12.27 良 左 1500
ファイナルドリーム特
7/9
7/9
4人
山口達 56K
4番
473
デクスター
32
1386
(1.0)
8-8-7
39.4
|
船橋 12.18 良 左 1200
シンビジウムスプリン
4/7
4/7
4人
山口達 56K
4番
474
ハイガーデン
43
1169
(0.4)
7-6-3
39.5
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 1200
出雲流スプリントB3
5/10
5/10
9人
山口達 56K
6番
469
イージーファク
41
1160
(0.4)
10-10-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー ダダダン ジプシーダンサー (ウォーニング) |
新原周 55K
川崎 岩本洋
64
53
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 900
竜虎相博賞B2B3選
8/11
8/11
3人
新原周 54K
8番
483
アスカリ
63
0556
(1.3)
8-9-8
37.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
一富士賞B3選定馬
1/10
1/10
5人
新原周 55K
8番
477
シークザトゥル
59
0552
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.1
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 900
開設12周年記念 ジ
2/12
2/12
11人
新原周 53K
7番
478
アングラン
64
0551
(0.1)
11-7-8
36.9
|
浦和 11.25 重 左 1500
特選B3三
8/9
8/9
8人
古岡勇 55K
7番
474
グランツ
26
1396
(2.8)
8-7-7
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ビッグバンド アラマサマンボウ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 山田信
44
36
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1200
房総スプリントB3選
10/12
10/12
5人
野澤憲 56K
8番
496
ハイガーデン
37
1171
(1.4)
7-6-6
40.0
|
船橋 12.19 良 左 1200
雪男スプリントB2B
7/10
7/10
4人
野澤憲 57K
10番
495
イージーファク
25
1170
(1.6)
7-6-5
39.9
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1200
ポインセチアスプリン
4/12
4/12
6人
野澤憲 57K
10番
493
エリオット
44
1167
(1.0)
4-3-2
39.7
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1200
松戸スプリントB2選
7/11
7/11
3人
野澤憲 56.5K
9番
504
プレストシャイ
39
1146
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
ハクサンムーン ハクサンハーバー キャメロンロード (デュランダル) |
木間龍 53K
船橋 矢野義
43
41
|
8 |
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
春待月特別B2二B3
取消等
澤田龍 55.0
10番
|
船橋 12.18 良 左 1200
シンビジウムスプリン
5/7
5/7
3人
本橋孝 56K
7番
477
ハイガーデン
40
1174
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.2
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
5/8
5/8
5人
本橋孝 56K
4番
481
バイカル
43
1163
(0.9)
6-7-6
38.6
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
立秋特別B3一
4/11
4/11
3人
本橋孝 56K
4番
482
ソフィアバロー
39
1365
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
ハービンジャー グローサーベア シュテルンターラー (ネオユニヴァース) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 内田勝
37
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.30 良 左 1400
雪化粧特別B3二
7/9
7/9
6人
今野忠 56K
6番
496
インペラートル
25
1338
(1.6)
8-9-9
42.1
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
昇龍特別B3三
5/7
5/7
6人
新原周 55K
4番
498
キャッスルロック
37
1327
(0.4)
4-4-6
40.4
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
春待月特別B2二B3
5/10
5/10
8人
今野忠 55K
1番
499
トーセンフランク
35
1307
(1.5)
8-7-7
40.3
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1600
今年連対100%無敵
6/9
6/9
4人
町田直 56K
2番
504
アイエンジェル
28
1477
(0.8)
9-7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン ペイシャムスビ カザリムスビ (トワイニング) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 張田京
44
41
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 01.18 良 左 1200
睦月スプリントC1選
1/12
1/12
1人
張田昂 54K
8番
505
ガクチカキッス
41
1173
(0.4)
4-6-8
39.1
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1200
馬い!はつうみ卵はサ
1/11
1/11
1人
張田昂 54K
7番
496
ボナセーラ
44
1168
(0.0)
7-6-3
39.2
|
浦和 11.25 重 左 1500
射手座特別C1一
6/12
6/12
10人
張田昂 54K
6番
497
ツーシャドー
38
1377
(1.1)
8-3-4
39.4
|
船橋 10.27 良 左 1200
凩賞C1選抜馬
2/10
2/10
5人
張田昂 54K
8番
504
オマツサマ
42
1159
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.8
|
|
|