1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス レトログラード ドルチェメンテ (フジキセキ) |
川島正 56K
船橋 山下之
44
27
|
9 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
4/12
4/12
4人
川島正 56K
12番
463
キャッスルロック
33
1473
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.7
|
船橋 09.30 良 左 1600
爽涼賞C1一
12/12
12/12
5人
川島正 56K
1番
467
マテラガニア
-1
1505
(7.0)
4-6-11
46.6
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 1600
かわさきジャズBRC
4/8
4/8
4人
川島正 56K
8番
466
ナリノバロン
44
1456
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.6
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 1600
招き猫特別B3二
9/12
9/12
9人
川島正 56K
2番
441
チャンプタイカ
31
1455
(2.4)
6-6-5
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス メイショウソウゴン シーエンプレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
町田直 56K
川崎 久保勇
49
45
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
藤袴賞C1一 二 三
7/14
7/14
9人
酒井忍 56K
13番
476
デュークアック
42
1388
(1.9)
10-10-8
40.9
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1500
地方競馬教養C第1C
3/12
3/12
10人
酒井忍 56K
5番
479
ワイプアウト
44
1379
(0.0)
9-7-7
41.2
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 1500
葉鶏頭賞C1一 二
9/13
9/13
8人
酒井忍 56K
4番
479
キットサクラサク
46
1379
(1.7)
6-6-5
41.1
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 1500
愛川町宮ヶ瀬ダムナC
6/10
6/10
4人
酒井忍 56K
6番
475
ムーランアジュ
49
1379
(1.2)
8-8-7
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット シナノジャングル カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 岡田一
32
31
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
2/11
2/11
3人
七夕裕 55K
1番
478
ニシノブライア
31
2129
(0.7)
4-5-2
41.2
|
船橋 10.26 良 左 1200
よみうりランドジュエ
6/10
6/10
8人
川島正 56K
3番
473
スリーコーズク
32
1176
(1.4)
6-10-9
38.6
|
浦和 10.20 稍 左 2000
秋の空特別C1選抜馬
5/8
5/8
7人
七夕裕 55K
5番
484
マーシテイクオン
30
2138
(0.8)
1-2-2
42.3
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 2000
秋の夜特別C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
3人
七夕裕 55K
7番
477
グーガルド
31
2132
(1.1)
1-3-4
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
Medaglia d'Oro モズハッピーロード Overheard (Macho Uno) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 平山真
38
25
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 12.01 良 左 2200
アンスリウム2200
5/10
5/10
4人
半澤慶 56K
9番
498
ドラム
-1
2348
(1.7)
7-7-7
43.9
|
浦和 11.25 重 左 1500
射手座特別C1一
7/12
7/12
7人
半澤慶 56K
2番
502
ツーシャドー
38
1377
(1.1)
6-6-8
39.4
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
7/14
7/14
10人
半澤慶 56K
3番
500
グランステーフ
30
1473
(0.8)
11-10-11
40.2
|
浦和 10.18 不 左 1400
秋陽特別C1三
4/12
4/12
6人
半澤慶 56K
7番
496
ダブルラッキ
34
1311
(0.6)
10-5-5
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
American Pharoah カルナック キトゥンズダンプリングス (Kitten's Joy) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
65
58
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 11.09 良 左 1500
七変化賞C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 56K
7番
544
チェンカーン
59
1365
(0.2)
5-5-3
38.9
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
夏椿賞C1一 二 三
2/6
2/6
1人
山崎誠 56K
4番
549
プライムデイ
57
1443
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
金魚草賞C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 56K
12番
552
キクノゼファー
52
1349
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
小手毬賞C2一 二
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 56K
11番
553
ジェイケイマッ
65
1368
(1.2)
3-2-1
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ カラドゥラ カニョット (Sunray Spirit) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 内田勝
50
38
|
3 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
3/12
3/12
7人
★小林捺 50K
8番
489
キャッスルロック
35
1471
(0.3)
1-5-4
40.3
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1600
C1一 二 三
12/14
12/14
3人
町田直 54K
8番
491
デュークアック
25
1473
(2.5)
6-10-12
42.8
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
2/10
2/10
3人
町田直 54K
5番
488
オートヴィル
43
1437
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.5
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1500
「ご縁の国しまね」C
4/14
4/14
3人
池谷匠 53K
11番
487
キーピリオット
50
1373
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ キーラーヴォッヘ グリューネヴォッヘ (スペシャルウィーク) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 新井清
56
41
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
藤袴賞C1一 二 三
3/14
3/14
4人
町田直 54K
8番
444
デュークアック
56
1371
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.5
|
浦和 10.18 不 左 1400
秋陽特別C1三
2/12
2/12
3人
笹川翼 54K
11番
442
ダブルラッキ
38
1306
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.8
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 1400
C1四 五
2/12
2/12
1人
笹川翼 54K
5番
438
ミスターサファリ
34
1310
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.7
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
染色月特別C1四
3/11
3/11
2人
笹川翼 54K
4番
439
ヴァネロペ
35
1372
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ニシノアクシス ファビラスタイム (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
43
35
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 11.29 良 左 1200
C1四 五
1/10
1/10
8人
岡田大 56K
10番
494
ジャックフォン
43
1157
(0.1)
8-7-7
39.0
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
東毛酪農63℃賞C1
2/12
2/12
7人
岡田大 56K
4番
500
トモノエリザヘ
34
1373
(0.1)
8-5-3
39.7
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
C1四 五 六
7/12
7/12
12人
國分祐 56K
6番
494
トーセンレガシ
30
1328
(1.4)
8-9-7
40.6
|
浦和 10.20 稍 左 1500
ブランド野菜 みよし
3/9
3/9
6人
岡田大 56K
7番
502
アルティスタエー
32
1381
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ワールドエース テイクザワールド カホマックス (クロフネ) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 佐々仁
28
24
|
8 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
10/12
10/12
3人
古岡勇 55K
9番
453
キャッスルロック
26
1480
(1.2)
9-7-6
40.5
|
J中京 10.01 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
15人
岡田祥 55K
11番
448
ロードアラビ
28
1272
(3.0)
16-16
38.3
|
J小倉 08.13 良 芝右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
12/15
12/15
12人
北村友 54K
11番
442
マテンロウエール
14
1477
(1.4)
6-6-6
34.7
|
J小倉 07.17 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
13人
北村友 54K
12番
446
イチネンエーグ
26
1476
(1.7)
5-4-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ディスクリートキャット アークエンジェル アグネスエンジェル (ホワイトマズル) |
岡村健 56K
川崎 新井健
42
31
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 11.23 不 左 1500
埼玉県養豚協会長賞特
3/12
3/12
11人
岡村健 56K
7番
450
ジングルベ
36
1363
(0.3)
12-11-6
39.4
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
藤袴賞C1一 二 三
8/14
8/14
13人
岡村健 56K
4番
448
デュークアック
42
1389
(2.0)
12-13-12
40.8
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1500
地方競馬教養C第1C
12/12
12/12
11人
岡村健 56K
11番
440
ワイプアウト
20
1408
(2.9)
8-10-11
43.8
|
船橋 09.29 良 左 1600
C1二 三
8/10
8/10
10人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
438
キングオブカ
26
1460
(2.3)
10-10-9
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 青毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー フーラリ ライジングクロス (Cape Cross) |
伊藤裕 56K
浦和 藤原智
33
26
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
埼玉県馬事畜産振興協
4/12
4/12
9人
見越彬 56K
11番
474
シュガーダテ
28
1309
(0.7)
7-5-5
39.3
|
浦和 10.18 不 左 1400
秋陽特別C1三
11/12
11/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
8番
466
ダブルラッキ
18
1338
(3.3)
2-6-11
43.8
|
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
秋晴特別C1二
5/10
5/10
5人
見越彬 56K
7番
462
オウケンアマゾ
26
1317
(1.0)
8-6-7
40.9
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
4/8
4/8
5人
五十冬 56K
9番
460
ビービーミュ
33
1137
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
|
|