1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター タイセイアンシェル スカイトラベラー (ディープインパクト) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 内田勝
50
46
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.12 重 左 900
才華爛発賞B2B3選
11/12
11/12
11人
藤本現 55K
4番
439
シークザトゥル
50
0560
(1.9)
10-10-11
37.5
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 1000
アクルクスダッシュB
9/14
9/14
11人
藤本現 57K
13番
436
ココット
45
1021
(0.9)
13-13
37.5
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 1600
かわさきジャズ20B
11/14
11/14
5人
川島正 55K
11番
437
ジェイケイマク
38
1463
(2.1)
6-7-10
41.9
|
川崎 08.28 稍 左 1600
稲富大大笑典B2二B
11/14
11/14
8人
和田譲 55K
2番
435
ミロヴィーナス
49
1455
(1.3)
10-11-10
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン クロカドッグ ワイルドポポ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
吉井章 56K
大井 久保信
28
13
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 10.03 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二選抜
13/13
13/13
13人
吉井章 56K
10番
530
サンチャップリ
-1
2020
(6.6)
10-10-12
43.6
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターンB
10/10
10/10
10人
後藤蒼 52K
5番
531
ハデスキーパ
-1
2005
(7.3)
10-10-10
42.5
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
ロマンティックナイト
11/12
11/12
12人
谷内貫 53K
2番
524
フルークツォイク
28
1443
(3.1)
11-11-11
39.8
|
大井 08.14 重 左 1650
鐙坂賞B3二選抜特別
11/11
11/11
11人
谷内貫 53K
9番
533
リコーリュウセイ
25
1486
(4.6)
10-11-11
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット メイストーム ユーリカ (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 水野貴
42
35
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
馬事畜産振興協議会会
2/11
2/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
6番
487
クラップクラッ
36
1301
(0.3)
3-4-3
38.5
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
竜胆特別B3三C1一
5/11
5/11
7人
新原周 52K
3番
494
サンウェーコ
42
1279
(1.0)
7-9-9
37.3
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1500
夕涼み特別C1二
3/9
3/9
8人
新原周 53K
2番
498
サンウェーコ
37
1382
(1.0)
7-5-5
40.1
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
ウインドベル特別C1
7/9
7/9
8人
福原杏 56K
4番
494
ロッソアモーレ
26
1374
(1.9)
7-7-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 青毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー トミケンゲヌーク ルビウス (ジャングルポケット) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 阿井正
46
40
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1600
彼岸花特別B3二
2/10
2/10
10人
小杉亮 56K
1番
451
シャドウモノリ
45
1421
(1.7)
9-10-9
38.0
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 900
山紫水明賞B3選定馬
9/12
9/12
11人
小杉亮 56K
3番
455
チェンジバイ
46
0559
(1.7)
11-10-10
36.3
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 1500
秋暑特別B3二
7/9
7/9
7人
小杉亮 56K
5番
453
コウユーラヴラ
27
1379
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.5
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
6/8
6/8
8人
小杉亮 56K
7番
455
バイカル
42
1165
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
トゥザグローリー バイザウェイ シンセツ (ホワイトマズル) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
51
34
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1200
モミジアオイスプリン
9/10
9/10
10人
山口達 54K
2番
464
カールスバート
33
1150
(1.6)
10-10-10
36.7
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1500
不如帰特別3歳1
10/14
10/14
5人
山口達 57K
11番
454
アルラ
27
1389
(3.2)
13-6-6
41.4
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 1500
チューリップ特別3歳
7/10
7/10
3人
山口達 57K
3番
462
レディオスター
23
1413
(2.8)
9-6-4
41.3
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
鶯特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
8人
山口達 57K
4番
470
ファルコンソート
51
1369
(0.7)
9-8-7
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス レオステップアップ パキータ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岡村健 56K
船橋 岡林光
39
27
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1600
彼岸花特別B3二
9/10
9/10
5人
岡村健 56K
6番
500
シャドウモノリ
31
1436
(3.2)
8-9-10
39.5
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
山の日特別B3二
3/9
3/9
1人
岡村健 56K
4番
498
ジョーマキアー
39
1368
(1.1)
6-4-3
38.9
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
夏帽子特別B3二
3/11
3/11
5人
岡村健 56K
7番
497
ミエノハヤブサ
37
1357
(0.5)
9-7-5
37.7
|
船橋 06.23 稍 左 2200
ムーンストーン220
11/12
11/12
6人
岡村健 56K
5番
499
ハーリーバーリ
-1
2311
(3.6)
8-9-11
43.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
アッミラーレ シグラップリンリン コンサートボード (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
50
40
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
ポーチュラカスプリン
10/11
10/11
11人
橋本直 54K
6番
448
エスケイヤマト
31
1167
(2.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
馬事畜産振興協議会会
3/11
3/11
8人
橋本直 54K
10番
452
クラップクラッ
36
1302
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.8
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1000
オーガストダッシュC
9/11
9/11
9人
橋本直 55K
5番
448
モーデン
42
1037
(2.7)
8-9
39.3
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
芙蓉特別B3C1選抜
3/8
3/8
7人
室陽一 50K
7番
440
シェナブライト
50
0480
(0.3)
4-4
35.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール サニークラウド ワインレッド (A.P. Indy) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
36
25
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 1400
紅葉月特別B3一
8/10
8/10
8人
半澤慶 56K
7番
502
ジャックオレン
31
1306
(2.6)
10-10-7
39.5
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
9/9
9/9
6人
張田昂 56K
1番
498
メイショウタニカ
7
1485
(3.3)
3-5-6
42.5
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1600
卯の花月特別B2三B
12/12
12/12
2人
和田譲 55K
2番
500
デランブル
25
1473
(3.8)
5-5-10
43.9
|
浦和 03.15 良 左 1400
スミレ特別B3二
3/12
3/12
2人
和田譲 56K
10番
491
ミコノスフレイハ
36
1289
(0.7)
3-3-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ オウケンアマゾネス オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
町田直 54K
浦和 工藤伸
35
34
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
秋晴特別C1二
1/10
1/10
2人
町田直 54K
1番
463
ワンダーフェン
33
1307
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 09.01 良 左 1400
撫子特別C1二
3/9
3/9
4人
町田直 54K
8番
464
ショットメーカー
35
1292
(0.8)
7-5-7
38.8
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
元気いっぱい 南区
1/11
1/11
1人
町田直 54K
1番
462
ビナハロン
33
1295
(0.0)
7-6-5
38.8
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
C1五
5/12
5/12
1人
七夕裕 53K
9番
456
パンドラフォ
33
1301
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ アイエンジェル ヒメチャン (サニーブライアン) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 岡田一
42
33
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
馬事畜産振興協議会会
7/11
7/11
9人
七夕裕 53K
8番
490
クラップクラッ
30
1312
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.4
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
爽秋特別B3C1選抜
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 55K
3番
492
ハンデンディ
42
0488
(1.8)
10-10
35.2
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
山の日特別B3二
7/9
7/9
8人
秋元耕 54K
5番
496
ジョーマキアー
29
1384
(2.7)
2-3-5
41.0
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
夏帽子特別B3二
6/11
6/11
11人
七夕裕 53K
4番
493
ミエノハヤブサ
31
1366
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|
|