1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ミッキーロケット ダプネマリン シーフェアリー (ユートカイザー) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 牛房榮
32
19
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 重 左 1400
2歳四
2/10
2/10
6人
橋本直 54K
1番
412
モモアカ
21
1331
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳三
5/12
5/12
5人
橋本直 54K
8番
412
ソウルフレイバ
4
1346
(2.8)
5-6-6
41.5
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
5/7
5/7
5人
橋本直 54K
4番
399
ティフィンタイカ
32
0504
(0.9)
7-6
36.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ メイクアドリーム コマノドリーム (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
臼井健 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
30
9
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1500
2歳未勝利選抜馬
6/6
6/6
5人
臼井健 54K
1番
504
ベストホリデ
-1
1424
(3.5)
4-4-4
42.8
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 1500
スズムシ特別2歳3
11/11
11/11
11人
臼井健 54K
7番
499
リッキーザキン
-1
1425
(4.8)
6-6-9
44.6
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1500
獅子座賞2歳未勝利選
5/7
5/7
5人
町田直 54K
4番
503
ガンモヘラクレ
9
1428
(2.7)
5-5-5
42.7
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1200
2歳二
4/5
4/5
5人
町田直 54K
2番
499
サーフズアッフ
30
1183
(2.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット エアファールング ハンドオブフェイト (Jade Robbery) |
西啓太 55K
浦和 山越光
34
20
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 1400
2歳三
2/9
2/9
4人
張田昂 54K
1番
473
ラインクロッカス
18
1327
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.4
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳三
3/12
3/12
3人
保園翔 54K
6番
477
ソウルフレイバ
7
1341
(2.3)
10-7-5
40.4
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
4/6
4/6
6人
橋本直 54K
4番
467
アイグレース
34
0502
(1.7)
3-4
37.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール シェナストーン セイウンクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 吉田正
18
14
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 1400
2歳二
6/9
6/9
7人
秋元耕 54K
8番
434
エルジーニョ
14
1336
(2.0)
8-9-6
41.4
|
浦和 09.01 良 左 1400
新生特別2歳一
4/8
4/8
7人
秋元耕 54K
4番
434
マサノエンペラ
18
1320
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.0
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
甘さいっぱい 梨の郷
4/7
4/7
3人
秋元耕 54K
1番
437
タカイチスイート
9
1345
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.6
|
浦和 07.21 良 左 1400
2歳二
4/11
4/11
5人
秋元耕 54K
2番
440
ワールドバト
15
1338
(0.9)
5-4-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
バトルプラン メイワノワ ウインミモザ (ゴールドアリュール) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 河津裕
27
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.10 重 左 1500
J認 小町特別2歳選
9/13
9/13
13人
★小林捺 50K
3番
423
キャッツライズ
27
1412
(3.5)
13-13-13
42.4
|
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1500
2歳二 三
7/7
7/7
7人
池谷匠 53K
4番
421
ハーモニーロワ
4
1399
(3.6)
7-7-7
40.5
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 1500
スズムシ特別2歳3
6/11
6/11
9人
池谷匠 53K
2番
420
リッキーザキン
15
1404
(2.7)
6-8-7
42.4
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1500
J認 シャイニングメ
8/9
8/9
9人
池谷匠 53K
5番
418
エスプリダー
13
1403
(2.7)
8-7-8
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
ワールドエース オデンシタ ビクトワールイゾレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 野口寛
45
32
|
1 | 13週 |
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
J認 新星特別2歳一
3/10
3/10
5人
川島正 54K
1番
450
アトカラツイテク
19
1323
(1.0)
9-9-5
38.6
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
2/6
2/6
3人
和田譲 54K
1番
446
ジョーフォック
45
0485
(0.3)
3-3
35.4
|
|||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
アメリカンペイトリオット ジャヌウブ ホットファッション (スペシャルウィーク) |
左海誠 54K
浦和 小久智
36
36
|
9 | 16週 |
浦和 06.27 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
2/5
2/5
2人
和田譲 54K
5番
451
アトカラツイテク
36
0496
(1.9)
2-2
37.0
|
||||||
7 | 8 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
キタサンブラック キュアドリーム ノーブルストーン (Hussonet) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 山下之
37
29
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 09.22 重 右 1200
ゴールドジュニア2歳
10/12
10/12
9人
本田重 54K
12番
450
リベイクフルシ
32
1151
(2.3)
7-7
39.7
|
船橋 08.18 稍 左 1200
2歳三
2/7
2/7
1人
本田重 54K
6番
456
サテライト
37
1168
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.4
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1500
リアトリスデビュー2
3/6
3/6
2人
本田重 54K
1番
452
カウンシル
17
1404
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.6
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
バンブーエール ネメシス ブラックスワン (アジュディケーティング) |
菅原涼 52K
浦和 箕輪武
30
24
|
6 | 13週 |
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
J認 新星特別2歳一
4/10
4/10
4人
室陽一 51K
8番
428
アトカラツイテク
18
1324
(1.1)
8-5-4
39.7
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1400
若竹特別2歳一
3/7
3/7
6人
室陽一 51K
3番
423
サムタイムアゴ
24
1310
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.4
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
4/8
4/8
5人
酒井忍 54K
5番
425
ウインドフレイ
30
0498
(1.3)
4-3
36.5
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ エマーブルクラス ウインレーヌ (キングカメハメハ) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 薮口一
36
23
|
3 | 6週 |
浦和 09.01 良 左 1400
新生特別2歳一
5/8
5/8
5人
森泰斗 54K
3番
438
マサノエンペラ
18
1320
(1.8)
6-6-5
40.1
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
2歳三
2/7
2/7
1人
森泰斗 54K
3番
440
ソーヴキプ
14
1335
(1.6)
6-3-2
40.6
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
3/7
3/7
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
445
ティフィンタイカ
36
0499
(0.4)
5-3
36.1
|
|
|