1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トミケンアラバール フェアリーロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
23
19
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
8人
南郷家 56K
6番
522
フルミント
23
1421
(2.1)
11-11
38.7
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
C2
4/9
4/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
517
ヴァリオブキ
23
1422
(1.1)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1600
C2
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
4番
518
ヴァリオブキ
14
1434
(2.6)
6-7
39.9
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
523
チャナ
16
1292
(2.5)
9-10
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド サージェントバッジ タペストリー (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 56K
9番
495
ダブルダフ
37
1409
(0.9)
6-4
37.9
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1400
C1三組
1/12
1/12
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
495
マウンテンスワロ
23
1283
(0.2)
5-3
38.6
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1400
C1四組
3/11
3/11
9人
村上忍 56K
9番
485
フレアリングス
23
1285
(0.8)
10-9
37.3
|
盛岡 07.19 稍 左 1600
C1二組
6/11
6/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
2番
498
チェリーベルツ
24
1431
(2.9)
11-9
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青毛
先
トゥザワールド キバルスター マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐々由
56
36
|
8 | 12週 |
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
8/11
8/11
3人
岩本怜 56K
11番
472
スターオブケリ
24
1139
(2.2)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
471
ラブミーユナ
30
1263
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1400
3歳C1一組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
476
セイシークエンス
32
1258
(0.3)
3-2
37.7
|
水沢 06.05 稍 右 1300
3歳C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
478
レヴァンツォ
56
1226
(2.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ キセキノカガヤキ マチカネセキガハラ (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
59
34
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
451
ダブルダフ
32
1416
(1.6)
10-9
37.6
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1800
クルクマ賞C1選抜馬
2/9
2/9
8人
本橋孝 54K
6番
441
ベルウッドア
59
1590
(0.7)
9-6-6
39.9
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1500
C1四 五
5/10
5/10
7人
本橋孝 54K
5番
443
マキオートーケン
34
1393
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.2
|
船橋 06.22 稍 左 2200
八犬伝2200C1選
4/11
4/11
7人
本橋孝 54K
8番
446
ゴールドクレ
10
2291
(2.0)
7-6-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
37
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/11
8/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
9番
483
フルミント
25
1419
(1.9)
9-8
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/11
8/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
7番
478
ナイトフォックス
27
1423
(2.8)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.28 重 左 1600
クレマチス賞C1二組
6/10
6/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
8番
475
ゴールドジ
32
1404
(1.1)
3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
2/9
2/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
3番
480
アブシンス
37
1397
(0.7)
5-3
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ オデンセ ユメノカケハシ (デュランダル) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
48
41
|
7 | 14週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B1四組
2/10
2/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
490
ゼットパッシ
37
1405
(1.1)
3-2
38.4
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B1三組
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
4番
493
スセリヒメ
32
1406
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
5/11
5/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
498
ダンサーズト
47
1428
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.0
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B1二組
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
499
キズナビーム
48
1448
(0.9)
8-6-6
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 青毛
追
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンティエルナ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 伊藤和
57
45
|
3 | 15週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
7/12
7/12
9人
塚本涼 54K
10番
434
ウインアライバ
43
1403
(1.3)
12-12
37.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
タニノフランケル特別
8/10
8/10
7人
関本玲 51K
2番
437
グランメガス
57
1440
(1.1)
7-9-10
39.9
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本玲 51K
1番
436
メイショウメイス
42
1424
(1.3)
8-9-7
39.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
晩春特別A三組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本玲 51K
8番
433
アナト
36
1443
(0.8)
9-8-9
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト メイショウカチゴマ メイショウシオギリ (メイショウドトウ) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
24
21
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
B2
8/9
8/9
9人
関本玲 53K
8番
499
コーラル
18
1159
(1.1)
5-6
38.8
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
C1
11/11
11/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
4番
492
トキノワンカラッ
17
1157
(2.5)
8-11
38.0
|
盛岡 08.29 稍 左 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 56K
7番
494
ブルベアカロ
23
1287
(1.7)
5-6
38.9
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
7/9
7/9
9人
山本聡 56K
8番
494
アブシンス
24
1416
(2.6)
2-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ドレフォン タイセイナトゥーラ アクトナチュラリー (ディープインパクト) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
25
17
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
B2四組
11/11
11/11
10人
高松亮 54K
2番
433
フルミント
17
1431
(3.1)
7-9
40.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
10/12
10/12
12人
小林凌 54K
11番
434
ヴラディア
25
1499
(2.6)
9-10-11
39.5
|
盛岡 09.05 稍 左 1400
3歳C1一組
6/9
6/9
6人
小林凌 54K
7番
435
チャールストン
16
1289
(2.5)
2-4
39.2
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1400
3歳B2三組
11/11
11/11
3人
高松亮 54K
9番
434
ミヤコプレジ
11
1300
(3.0)
4-7
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット アニマート チューブラーベルズ (Kingmambo) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
29
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1200
C1
2/10
2/10
8人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
507
トキノワンカラッ
29
1128
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
盛岡 09.25 重 左 1400
C1四組
1/12
1/12
1人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
509
ローンスター
26
1278
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1400
C1四組
4/11
4/11
4人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
510
フレアリングス
23
1285
(0.8)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
4人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
510
ボーヴィヴ
23
1139
(0.7)
4-4
37.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド シェアザモーメント シェアザストーリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 平沢芳
32
27
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/11
6/11
7人
大坪慎 56K
8番
455
フルミント
27
1415
(1.5)
3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/11
6/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
1番
453
ナイトフォックス
32
1415
(2.0)
8-5
39.2
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1000
C2
6/12
6/12
9人
塚本涼 56K
6番
451
チャナ
25
1017
(1.4)
11-11
36.5
|
盛岡 09.05 重 左 1000
C2
7/12
7/12
7人
塚本涼 56K
1番
454
コールオンミー
23
1014
(1.2)
7-8
36.7
|
|
|