1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー メモラーブル ユアメモリー (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 後藤佑
46
41
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
1/9
1/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
475
パトローナム
46
1312
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C4組
4/7
4/7
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
470
ミニマムーン
38
1315
(0.5)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
大河内記念C3
3/8
3/8
5人
加藤聡 54K
6番
472
グレースユイ
40
1339
(0.6)
7-6-6
41.2
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
加藤聡 54K
6番
475
ランディス
38
1335
(1.1)
5-5-4
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
パイロ セイレーンズベルン アグネスエンジェル (ホワイトマズル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
42
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
月下美人特別C1(イ
1/8
1/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
426
サムシングフォ
45
1306
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.8
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C6組
1/8
1/8
4人
今井貴 54K
5番
426
ラリマールース
54
1320
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
8/8
8/8
7人
今井貴 54K
2番
433
パッドゥラハ
28
1348
(3.2)
4-5-5
43.1
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/10
6/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
429
ハナウタマジリ
39
1354
(0.9)
2-2-2
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青毛
差
シビルウォー パワースカイ カネスインバディル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
36
26
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1700
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
7人
室陽一 57K
11番
458
アルマブレイト
33
1495
(1.6)
4-7-10
39.3
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1600
クリエイター2賞B4
8/11
8/11
5人
五十冬 56K
1番
454
コンピエーニュ
20
1455
(1.7)
5-5-7
42.0
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1700
アヤメ特別B4-2C
9/12
9/12
5人
五十冬 56K
7番
458
アースフレア
16
1500
(1.9)
5-6-6
40.3
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
2/8
2/8
5人
五十冬 56K
8番
460
ビービーキン
36
1449
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ マナラズベリー ユーセイクインサー (タイムパラドックス) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
65
56
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
3/7
3/7
3人
今井貴 54K
5番
441
ヤマニンパジ
50
1458
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.9
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
今井貴 54K
7番
440
ジョット
57
1307
(0.9)
7-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
伊吹山賞B2特選
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
439
モーニングフシ
65
1473
(0.1)
4-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 54K
5番
445
グレイトデヒ
50
1308
(0.2)
4-5-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ タラニス クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 田口輝
70
64
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
4人
塚本征 55K
3番
472
アリオンダンス
51
1466
(2.1)
4-6-7
39.9
|
金沢 06.19 良 右 1700
楽天競馬でプレミアム
7/10
7/10
8人
甲賀弘 56K
9番
480
コトブキレイア
69
1515
(2.6)
9-8-10
39.6
|
金沢 06.07 重 右 1700
楽天競馬で能登牛プレ
5/11
5/11
9人
甲賀弘 56K
8番
478
シンボリフラッ
65
1496
(1.7)
9-9-7
38.5
|
金沢 05.24 良 右 1700
ネットで買うなら楽天
7/11
7/11
9人
甲賀弘 56K
3番
478
サクラルコール
70
1515
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ハーディン フォワードカール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
47
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
1/6
1/6
1人
大原浩 56K
6番
452
アイゼングラ
46
1314
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C5組
3/7
3/7
4人
大原浩 56K
2番
452
エレメンタル
38
1316
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.3
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
2/9
2/9
6人
大原浩 56K
9番
449
モア
47
1469
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C5組
2/10
2/10
4人
大原浩 56K
2番
452
チェリーヒック
41
1331
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
トゥザグローリー パッドゥラパン アンビホールドゥン (Bluegrass Cat) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
60
55
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
2/7
2/7
2人
東川慎 53K
7番
465
エスポワールミ
48
1311
(1.5)
5-5-2
39.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
465
アリオンダンス
57
1459
(1.4)
5-5-4
40.9
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
立山賞B2特選
2/7
2/7
1人
東川慎 53K
4番
463
モーニングフシ
60
1318
(0.2)
4-4-1
38.9
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
伊吹山賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
4人
東川慎 53K
4番
466
マナラズベリ
56
1483
(1.0)
2-2-1
42.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
バトルプラン キラキラオーラ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 田口輝
54
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
4人
向山牧 54K
4番
452
エスポワールミ
40
1322
(2.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
7人
向山牧 54K
4番
455
アリオンダンス
49
1468
(2.3)
3-3-3
42.3
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
立山賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
3人
向山牧 54K
5番
451
モーニングフシ
54
1326
(1.0)
1-1-3
40.5
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
8/8
8/8
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
453
ウインリベルタ
32
1342
(4.1)
1-1-5
44.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ラブオナヴィータ コイセヨオトメ (フジキセキ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 栗本陽
42
38
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
5人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
474
エスポワールミ
42
1319
(2.3)
2-2-5
40.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
471
ナリノクリスティ
37
1317
(2.2)
7-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
7/8
7/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
474
シンゼンミラク
33
1503
(3.4)
7-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
7/8
7/8
7人
今井貴 54K
3番
481
ウインリベルタ
38
1334
(3.3)
5-8-8
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ニホンピログルーヴ ニホンピロアブミ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
63
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
5/7
5/7
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
500
ヤマニンパジ
43
1466
(1.8)
7-5-3
40.7
|
J東京 05.28 稍 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
10/11
10/11
10人
山田敬 55K
4番
476
ジョディース
50
1390
(2.3)
7-7
37.5
|
J東京 05.14 重 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
10/13
10/13
12人
山田敬 55K
3番
484
ダイワドノウ
63
1370
(2.0)
4-4
38.1
|
園田 04.28 稍 右 1400
J交 猪名川特別4歳
1/12
1/12
8人
長尾翼 54K
5番
500
フェブキラナ
43
1306
(0.0)
7-6-5
40.2
|
|
|