1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ドレフォン タイセイナトゥーラ アクトナチュラリー (ディープインパクト) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
J交 揖斐川特別3歳
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤聡 54K
4番
436
シゲルカンガ
45
1326
(2.8)
8-8-7
40.4
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
438
スキューマパー
47
1481
(1.2)
2-3-2
41.2
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 若鮎特別3歳2
9/9
9/9
8人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
442
テーオーアラジ
22
1358
(5.1)
8-8-9
42.7
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
441
マルヨニキーヤ
46
1345
(0.4)
7-6-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
リオンディーズ ヤマノミドリ クロカミノマイ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
26
11
|
9 | 3週 |
園田 06.01 稍 右 1400
3歳BC1特別
5/6
5/6
4人
長尾翼 53K
2番
496
パワータイショ
13
1363
(3.9)
6-6-6
43.7
|
園田 05.20 良 右 1870
3歳BC1特別
6/9
6/9
7人
鴨宮祥 55K
3番
497
ノーモアワーズ
4
2105
(3.3)
1-3-5
41.8
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1700
3歳B特別
3/5
3/5
3人
長尾翼 52K
2番
497
エイシンスコビ
-1
2018
(1.8)
2-3-3
39.8
|
園田 04.12 良 右 1700
3歳C1
1/5
1/5
1人
永井孝 54K
2番
492
フューチャーアイ
26
1575
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ワールドエース メイクスマイル ナムラマドンナ (サウスヴィグラス) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 倉地学
21
16
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1500
3歳3組
9/11
9/11
10人
丸野勝 54K
8番
393
サウンドグラ
12
1398
(2.8)
1-1-3
42.8
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1500
3歳3組
9/9
9/9
6人
丸野勝 54K
3番
399
ブルーインサニ
21
1401
(3.0)
1-3-3
42.5
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1500
3歳3組
11/11
11/11
8人
丸野勝 54K
10番
398
カガヤキファイ
8
1415
(4.6)
2-4-10
44.7
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1500
3歳2組
10/12
10/12
6人
丸野勝 54K
5番
393
コスモライデン
21
1400
(2.1)
2-3-1
43.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー サンジョノコ サンジョ (ファスリエフ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 田口輝
53
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
8/10
8/10
3人
★深澤杏 50K
10番
475
エールゴージ
35
1487
(2.1)
10-8-9
41.5
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
1/8
1/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
6番
479
ユーセイクインヒ
53
1322
(0.3)
3-3-3
41.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 若鮎特別3歳2
7/9
7/9
9人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
478
テーオーアラジ
48
1324
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.4
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
5/9
5/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
471
マルヨニキーヤ
31
1365
(2.4)
5-4-5
43.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リックイノスケ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
50
44
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
10人
大原浩 56K
2番
455
エールゴージ
50
1471
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別3
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 56K
3番
456
ミキノプリンス
40
1338
(4.5)
7-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
鵜鮎特別3歳1(a)
8/9
8/9
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
458
カントリードー
38
1357
(3.5)
5-5-6
44.4
|
笠松 04.19 良 右 1400
J交 春光特別3歳2
4/7
4/7
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
448
ブルックレット
46
1330
(1.2)
6-6-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ロージズインメイ マルヨニキーヤ マルヨカルボマキ (ゴールドアリュール) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 柴田高
59
49
|
4 | 8週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
1/9
1/9
1人
東川慎 53K
8番
481
タイセイナトゥー
49
1341
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川慎 53K
3番
479
スキューマパー
59
1310
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
第1回山本春輝誕生記
2/8
2/8
1人
東川慎 53K
7番
482
グレートモンス
41
1339
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 03.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/8
2/8
1人
東川慎 53K
6番
483
マオノソプデ
47
1336
(0.2)
3-2-2
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ワールドエース グッドオールド ミスプロ (アフリート) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 田口輝
66
51
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
1/9
1/9
3人
丸野勝 54K
6番
421
セイキングダ
61
1459
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 若鮎特別3歳2
6/9
6/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
415
テーオーアラジ
49
1323
(1.6)
2-3-4
41.6
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞3歳3
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
409
シャイニーメイン
66
1310
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.2
|
園田 03.30 稍 右 1400
3歳C1
4/12
4/12
4人
鴨宮祥 54K
10番
409
セイウンコチョウ
26
1339
(0.9)
10-9-8
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ ユーセイブラッキー サクラアリア (マンハッタンカフェ) |
友森翔 54K
笠松 大橋敬
51
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
及川烈 51K
3番
409
エールゴージ
34
1488
(2.2)
7-10-10
41.6
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別3
6/8
6/8
8人
田中洸 51K
2番
411
ミキノプリンス
50
1326
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
鵜鮎特別3歳1(a)
5/9
5/9
7人
今井貴 54K
3番
409
カントリードー
51
1340
(1.8)
7-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
4/9
4/9
6人
今井貴 54K
6番
404
マルヨニキーヤ
32
1364
(2.3)
4-5-6
43.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル プリンセスカーリ プリティーサンサン (リンドシェーバー) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 田口輝
32
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
9/9
9/9
9人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
430
グッドオール
-1
1540
(8.1)
9-9-9
47.2
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
5/8
5/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
433
スキューマパー
32
1498
(2.9)
3-2-2
42.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤聡 54K
1番
429
シャイニーメイン
17
1509
(1.7)
4-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
7/9
7/9
7人
加藤聡 54K
2番
428
マルヨニキーヤ
28
1369
(2.8)
1-1-2
44.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナデソニック ブリュードロア (フォーティナイナー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 山際孝
51
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
449
エールゴージ
38
1484
(1.8)
9-7-7
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
4/8
4/8
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
452
スキューマパー
45
1483
(1.4)
6-5-4
40.9
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
鵜鮎特別3歳1(a)
6/9
6/9
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
449
カントリードー
51
1340
(1.8)
8-6-5
42.4
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
J交 春和特別3歳2
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
443
トゥースアンネイ
44
1348
(2.2)
7-7-7
41.2
|
|
|