1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ アレクサンドロス オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
57
34
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 2000
香月杯B3C1選定馬
2/13
2/13
2人
町田直 57K
7番
499
リーチアディー
57
2116
(1.1)
3-2-2
41.0
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 2200
ターコイズ2200B
4/12
4/12
7人
藤本現 56K
10番
493
フォルベルール
7
2290
(0.7)
7-6-6
41.9
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1600
穀雨特別B3三
7/14
7/14
1人
町田直 56K
9番
503
リコーシンザン
33
1448
(2.4)
12-8-10
40.8
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C1一 二 三
2/12
2/12
4人
町田直 56K
5番
502
オレノマニラ
39
1298
(0.0)
10-2-4
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
クリエイター2 シネマトウショウ リーズントウショウ (アドマイヤムーン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 畠山信
46
42
|
9 | 4週 |
金沢 05.24 良 右 1400
アカツメ草特別C1一
6/10
6/10
6人
栗原大 54K
6番
442
レムリアンシート
38
1321
(1.6)
9-9-8
37.9
|
金沢 05.10 良 右 1500
5・13 ビジャの女
5/9
5/9
4人
平瀬城 54K
1番
443
チートコード
42
1385
(1.5)
9-9-8
37.4
|
金沢 04.26 稍 右 1500
B2五
7/10
7/10
7人
平瀬城 54K
9番
438
リードザフィ
46
1377
(2.0)
10-10-8
38.6
|
金沢 04.10 良 右 1400
B2三
7/10
7/10
7人
魚住謙 53K
3番
441
スノームーンライ
42
1326
(1.4)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
10 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ダイワエクシード トゥースペシャル (Two Punch) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
36
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
11/11
11/11
10人
阿部英 56K
6番
544
ダンサーズト
31
1445
(2.0)
2-2-4
41.6
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B1二組
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
548
キズナビーム
36
1461
(2.2)
3-3-5
42.8
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B1二組
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
548
マイネルエメ
33
1451
(3.5)
2-3-4
42.8
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/11
10/11
11人
阿部英 56K
4番
555
エルプシャフト
22
1442
(1.9)
2-4-5
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ オデンセ ユメノカケハシ (デュランダル) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
48
42
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
5/11
5/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
498
ダンサーズト
47
1428
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.0
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B1二組
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
499
キズナビーム
48
1448
(0.9)
8-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1600
ホワイトクローバー賞
7/11
7/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
496
ホーリーバジ
40
1457
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/11
6/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
6番
499
エルプシャフト
33
1430
(0.7)
9-10-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン サンエイプリンス スロットル (A.P. Indy) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
45
40
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
8/11
8/11
11人
塚本涼 56K
4番
492
ダンサーズト
40
1435
(1.0)
11-10-11
38.9
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B1二組
6/10
6/10
10人
塚本涼 56K
5番
488
キズナビーム
41
1456
(1.7)
10-10-8
41.1
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B1二組
6/8
6/8
8人
塚本涼 56K
5番
489
マイネルエメ
45
1438
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1800
B1一組
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
5番
494
メイショウメイス
34
1568
(2.3)
7-9-9
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ スセリヒメ ミスランタナ (Miswaki) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
56
52
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
5/11
5/11
1人
岩本怜 54K
10番
441
ダンサーズト
47
1428
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.7
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2一組
3/12
3/12
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
446
コアドライヴ
56
1418
(0.1)
7-4-3
38.8
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
9番
448
ダンサーズト
49
1437
(0.2)
4-3-1
39.2
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
若草特別B3二
9/14
9/14
12人
野畑凌 51K
6番
451
レッドアーチャ
54
1382
(1.7)
6-5-4
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ジュンケンジー パッシオーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
47
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
466
ダンサーズト
46
1429
(0.4)
4-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
6番
463
クレイジーエッ
47
1449
(0.9)
3-3-2
40.8
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャC2
11/11
11/11
8人
野畑凌 53K
7番
470
ピーチキング
14
1340
(3.1)
5-7-10
43.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
C2九 十
14/14
14/14
12人
伊藤裕 56K
11番
463
ダークオブサ
14
1414
(5.1)
7-6-10
44.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トランセンド ダヴィンチ ブルーライトクロス (ファスリエフ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
41
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
9/11
9/11
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
540
ダンサーズト
40
1435
(1.0)
5-7-8
40.0
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B1二組
9/10
9/10
8人
岩本怜 56K
7番
543
キズナビーム
34
1463
(2.4)
5-8-8
42.3
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1600
ホワイトクローバー賞
6/11
6/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
9番
534
ホーリーバジ
41
1456
(0.8)
4-5-5
40.3
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
取消等
塚本涼 56.0
7番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ コアドライヴ モンレーヴリアン (スペシャルウィーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
57
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
4/11
4/11
2人
関本玲 53K
5番
432
ダンサーズト
47
1428
(0.3)
10-11-9
38.0
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2一組
1/12
1/12
5人
関本玲 53K
9番
431
ベルフラカン
57
1417
(0.0)
9-7-4
38.3
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B2一組
3/12
3/12
1人
木村暁 56K
2番
423
アドマイヤロマ
43
1429
(0.4)
11-8-8
39.1
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
4/11
4/11
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
419
メイショウメイス
42
1444
(1.5)
7-7-4
39.7
|
|
|