1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ランディングホース クラウンビション (メジロベイリー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
41
35
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1300
B2
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
435
アリストレジェ
41
1244
(0.1)
3-3-4
40.3
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1400
B2
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
1番
435
ダコタブラッ
33
1320
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1300
B2
4/9
4/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
440
シングンポラ
34
1225
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.9
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
B2
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
440
ロジフェーヴ
32
1305
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス スナノオンナ ベルモントデーンズ (アジュディケーティング) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 小林義
37
26
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
ブッシュローズ賞B2
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
5番
482
エイシンハルニレ
21
1320
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
8/12
8/12
11人
陶文峰 54K
2番
478
エイシンハルニレ
26
1320
(2.0)
10-12-12
40.3
|
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
7番
479
ムーンフェアリー
20
1241
(2.7)
6-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
お酒がウマい町 岩泉
8/8
8/8
7人
山本聡 54K
6番
480
プリンセスラッ
37
0538
(1.9)
7-8
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ トリプルキセキ アモリスト (Seeking the Gold) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
62
49
|
1 | 4週 |
水沢 05.24 良 右 850
C1
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 57K
6番
483
ガビーズメ
54
0520
(0.2)
1-1
37.0
|
水沢 05.08 良 右 850
C1
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
482
イヴァルディ
62
0519
(0.4)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1000
B1
4/12
4/12
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
455
サンエイキング
32
1010
(0.7)
2-2
37.4
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
B1
10/11
10/11
1人
菅原辰 56K
5番
455
ゲンキチハヤフ
48
0592
(0.6)
1-1
36.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ キーポジション ショウナンアクシア (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
48
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
B2
4/8
4/8
3人
関本玲 53K
7番
476
マリンディーウ
48
0526
(0.6)
5-4
36.9
|
盛岡 09.19 重 左 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本玲 53K
1番
467
コスモマーヴィ
44
1407
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1200
コカ・コーラ賞C1
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
470
コンバットヘニ
26
1156
(0.3)
8-6
38.0
|
盛岡 08.29 重 左 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
463
ネイチャーモルサ
36
1420
(0.0)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ルーティンベル マジックビクトリア (オペラハウス) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 村上実
50
48
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
B2
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
498
マリンディーウ
46
0528
(0.8)
6-5
37.1
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 850
B2
5/6
5/6
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
495
リュウグウオー
50
0518
(0.4)
3-3
36.3
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 850
B2
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
493
アンジュレーウ
46
0528
(0.3)
2-2
37.0
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 850
B2
8/10
8/10
7人
塚本涼 56K
10番
492
ラバーブ
49
0522
(1.4)
6-7
36.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス レオズアズライト ギンマク (スペシャルウィーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 小林義
28
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2三組
9/11
9/11
11人
木村暁 54K
11番
428
コルテージュ
28
1459
(2.0)
10-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
10/11
10/11
11人
木村暁 54K
8番
422
ディーエスプ
24
1469
(3.2)
11-10-10
40.1
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1500
C3組
6/11
6/11
11人
塚本征 53K
10番
409
アオイラブリー
23
1379
(1.3)
10-9-8
39.4
|
名古屋 04.25 稍 右 1500
C3組
10/11
10/11
10人
塚本征 53K
6番
412
ラビオンアスー
17
1412
(3.8)
9-10-10
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ウインバリアシオン ミラコロアムレート ウインアンブロシア (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 飯田弘
53
50
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
B2
5/8
5/8
2人
山本政 54K
5番
471
マリンディーウ
47
0527
(0.7)
7-7
36.6
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 850
C1
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 55K
7番
463
ガビーズメ
50
0524
(0.6)
5-6
37.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 850
C1
1/10
1/10
6人
山本政 54K
2番
469
ガビーズメ
53
0516
(0.1)
4-3
36.3
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 850
B2
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 54K
6番
468
ガビーズメ
50
0521
(0.3)
6-5
36.1
|
|
|