1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴスホークケン ヴィットリオーザ パスザトーチ (ファンタスティックライト) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 川島雅
44
37
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
カタクリ特別C2-2
3/8
3/8
6人
井上俊 56K
7番
486
リルドゥセルマ
44
1031
(1.1)
3-4
38.2
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1000
ハナミズキ特別C2-
4/6
4/6
1人
井上俊 56K
2番
486
マキシラリア
34
1040
(0.6)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 11.04 重 右 1000
カガリビバナ特別C3
3/12
3/12
7人
井上俊 56K
3番
486
アイコトバ
35
1007
(0.8)
2-3
36.3
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-2
3/12
3/12
4人
井上俊 56K
7番
480
ゴールデンマ
35
1019
(0.5)
2-2
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キズナ セラヴィー セルフプリザヴェーション (Lion Heart) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 小野望
37
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.17 良 右 1200
ルピナス特別C2-2
6/8
6/8
4人
阿部龍 54K
7番
426
ヴァンヌ
26
1174
(3.1)
2-2
40.7
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
静内みゆき通り賞C2
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
5番
422
シシャモダイス
28
1172
(1.6)
4-3
39.5
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
8/10
8/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
10番
424
アルマブレイト
14
1551
(1.5)
3-3-4
42.4
|
川崎 11.12 稍 左 1600
梟特別3歳1
3/14
3/14
3人
本田重 54K
10番
418
アレッサンドロ
37
1458
(0.8)
10-10-8
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス ザリナイラン ケイウンブルーム (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 村上正
35
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.17 良 右 1000
シャクヤク特別C2-
7/9
7/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
440
リルドゥセルマ
34
1034
(1.7)
5-6
38.7
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
2人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
442
ハッピートウキ
30
1045
(0.0)
2-1
38.8
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/7
2/7
3人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
444
キャンディド
35
1043
(1.6)
3-3
39.3
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1000
ハナモモ特別C3-2
7/11
7/11
6人
山本咲 54K
9番
444
ブルーモンター
30
1043
(1.6)
4-4
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン トップギア ステラーホープ (グラスワンダー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 千葉津
36
27
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 05.11 良 右 1200
コデマリ特別C2-2
5/7
5/7
6人
桑村真 56K
4番
456
ジャストフィッ
30
1158
(1.1)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1700
スイセン特別C2-2
7/12
7/12
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
454
ギャラントマナ
14
1559
(3.0)
9-9-7
42.1
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
4/7
4/7
5人
阿部龍 56K
7番
452
ビービーキン
36
1165
(1.2)
3-3
39.6
|
門別 10.28 重 右 1700
浦河町ふるさと納税大
5/8
5/8
5人
五十冬 56K
1番
454
ワンダフルライ
26
1499
(2.2)
1-1-4
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ セイザワード オランジュバトー (クロフネ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
42
29
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 05.12 良 右 1000
レブンソウ特別C3-
1/6
1/6
1人
桑村真 56K
1番
516
アースウルフ
42
1023
(1.1)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
清和月特別3歳条件1
7/9
7/9
9人
桑村真 56K
3番
518
ボニーマジェ
24
1179
(1.8)
1-1
41.3
|
門別 04.13 良 右 1200
ひだかオープン〔準重
9/9
9/9
9人
桑村真 55K
6番
522
マナホク
17
1197
(3.8)
7-9
42.1
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1000
SPAT4のお得なポ
6/6
6/6
6人
阿部龍 55K
1番
510
ブレイブジ
34
1014
(1.3)
6-6
36.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス トーケンアーサー バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
39
36
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 05.18 良 右 1000
クンシラン特別C3-
1/5
1/5
1人
亀井洋 54K
2番
460
イネッサ
39
1031
(0.1)
4-3
37.3
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
チシマザクラ特別C3
4/8
4/8
3人
落合玄 54K
6番
468
リンノペルフェ
38
1038
(1.0)
7-4
38.1
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1000
ハナモモ特別C3-2
8/11
8/11
4人
落合玄 54K
10番
470
ブルーモンター
28
1045
(1.8)
6-6
39.5
|
門別 10.28 重 右 1000
ワーケーションin浦
1/11
1/11
1人
山本咲 54K
8番
456
サクラレガッタ
39
1009
(0.2)
3-3
36.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
グランプリボス モズリスペクト カズノマリリン (マルゼンスキー) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 山田和
39
33
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.19 良 右 1000
AIRDOカード特別
4/6
4/6
3人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
518
ルティレ
35
1038
(0.5)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
チシマザクラ特別C3
3/8
3/8
5人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
518
リンノペルフェ
39
1037
(0.9)
3-4
38.2
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1000
ハナモモ特別C3-2
5/11
5/11
9人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
520
ブルーモンター
33
1039
(1.2)
3-4
39.4
|
門別 11.02 重 右 1000
ダイモンジソウ特別C
11/12
11/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
528
シャイニングル
26
1024
(2.2)
6-8
38.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス マドンナブルー イソシギ (タイキシャトル) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 黒川智
41
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 05.17 良 右 1000
シャクヤク特別C2-
4/9
4/9
7人
石川倭 54K
2番
446
リルドゥセルマ
36
1032
(1.5)
4-5
38.7
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
カタクリ特別C2-2
7/8
7/8
7人
石川倭 54K
4番
450
リルドゥセルマ
41
1034
(1.4)
3-5
38.5
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1200
むかわ町穂別発うまい
10/12
10/12
10人
宮平鷹 54K
6番
442
レラシオネス
25
1154
(2.3)
3-7
40.5
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1000
北海道厩務員会特別C
8/12
8/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
6番
446
ドクタースキル
32
1015
(1.4)
6-7
37.2
|
|
|