1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル ダコタブラックヒル ラヴィール (キンググローリアス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
37
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.15 良 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
494
オオサキフラワー
40
1311
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.8
|
J中京 09.25 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
西谷凜 54K
8番
474
スペースクラフ
29
1268
(2.5)
14-16
38.5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
カウスアウストラリス
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
9番
486
ピースワンパ
43
1427
(0.1)
1-1
41.9
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
6番
492
シーセクション
35
1281
(1.0)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ナタンドラ マルカアイチャン (フレンチデピュティ) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 高橋純
43
38
|
9 | 3週 |
金沢 05.02 重 右 1400
C1七
9/9
9/9
6人
青柳正 54K
9番
452
ヤマカツレオン
32
1320
(3.3)
5-6-8
40.0
|
金沢 04.17 良 右 1400
4.24みんな投票し
4/10
4/10
6人
葛山晃 54K
5番
445
ムーンランディ
40
1310
(0.8)
5-6-6
38.6
|
金沢 04.03 良 右 1500
C1六
2/8
2/8
3人
吉田晃 54K
1番
442
リードザフィ
43
1401
(1.0)
1-2-2
38.8
|
金沢 03.14 重 右 1400
B2五
7/10
7/10
8人
吉田晃 54K
7番
436
グランジャー
36
1332
(1.3)
3-2-5
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ マクロー サクラシエラ (マイネルラヴ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
43
37
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/6
3/6
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
495
シュリュッセル
39
1590
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞B1三組
8/12
8/12
4人
阿部英 56K
2番
498
フェアリーモナッ
28
1435
(1.1)
7-7-5
38.6
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
3人
阿部英 56K
1番
496
メイショウメイス
43
1429
(1.9)
9-10-10
39.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
オレンジプリンセス賞
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部英 56K
10番
497
ヤマニンルサリー
38
1456
(0.5)
9-7-3
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ボルドープラージュ マイネマリアンヌ (ダイワメジャー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 板垣吉
54
47
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
1番
442
リュウノエドワ
54
1428
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
C1一組
5/12
5/12
4人
坂口裕 54K
12番
444
ハナレイ
40
1439
(2.0)
3-2-3
42.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
2番
444
コンバットファ
54
1439
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本聡 54K
9番
446
ブルベアカロ
41
1459
(1.6)
3-4-6
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Quality Road シュリュッセル スイートレッドキャット (Bluegrass Cat) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 菅原勲
43
39
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/6
1/6
4人
村上忍 56K
6番
504
タオルデスカー
43
1586
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞B1三組
9/12
9/12
6人
村上忍 56K
12番
508
フェアリーモナッ
28
1435
(1.1)
8-10-10
38.5
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B1三組
8/11
8/11
6人
村上忍 56K
5番
503
メイショウメイス
42
1430
(2.0)
8-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
4/12
4/12
5人
村上忍 56K
11番
506
マイネルエメ
43
1458
(0.7)
7-6-6
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
53
42
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2一組
1/11
1/11
2人
木村暁 54K
7番
443
ロブストフィシ
46
1427
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.4
|
水沢 04.26 稍 右 1400
駒形賞C1
2/11
2/11
2人
木村暁 56K
4番
446
ハナレイ
53
1292
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
ブッシュローズ賞C1
1/11
1/11
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
443
ヒストリー
35
1310
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.0
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1400
C1七組
2/11
2/11
3人
木村暁 54K
9番
443
ボルドープ
33
1303
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
逃
フェノーメノ ベルフラカン ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
43
38
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
メイカップB2
5/12
5/12
3人
岩本怜 56K
1番
482
アルカサル
38
1436
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.8
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B2一組
2/12
2/12
4人
岩本怜 56K
4番
476
アドマイヤロマ
43
1429
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
2番
476
アルカサル
41
1452
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B2四
3/7
3/7
5人
岩本怜 56K
2番
478
マイネルズイー
31
1432
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァンセンヌ スセリヒメ ミスランタナ (Miswaki) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
54
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
9番
448
ダンサーズト
49
1437
(0.2)
4-3-1
39.2
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
若草特別B3二
9/14
9/14
12人
野畑凌 51K
6番
451
レッドアーチャ
54
1382
(1.7)
6-5-4
40.7
|
浦和 03.15 良 左 1400
スミレ特別B3二
6/12
6/12
11人
櫻井光 54K
8番
448
ミコノスフレイハ
29
1301
(1.9)
11-12-11
38.4
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
岩ガキ「鶴宝」を真鶴
12/14
12/14
13人
藤本現 54K
2番
447
ペイシャムート
29
1464
(4.3)
10-9-9
42.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ コアドライヴ モンレーヴリアン (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 千博次
44
41
|
1 | 5週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B2一組
3/12
3/12
1人
木村暁 56K
2番
423
アドマイヤロマ
43
1429
(0.4)
11-8-8
39.1
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
4/11
4/11
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
419
メイショウメイス
42
1444
(1.5)
7-7-4
39.7
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
アラバスター賞B2三
1/7
1/7
1人
木村暁 56K
2番
424
コスモマーヴィ
35
1427
(0.1)
7-4-2
37.3
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1600
笑顔あふれるまち 久
2/11
2/11
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
422
センティグレー
44
1438
(0.4)
6-3-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー タオルデスカーフ ハートノイヤリング (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 工藤裕
47
38
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/6
2/6
5人
山本政 54K
3番
486
シュリュッセル
40
1589
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.9
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞B1三組
10/12
10/12
7人
山本政 54K
5番
494
フェアリーモナッ
27
1436
(1.2)
9-12-12
38.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
7/12
7/12
8人
阿部英 54K
8番
486
マイネルエメ
38
1464
(1.3)
11-10-9
40.2
|
水沢 03.11 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/11
8/11
10人
岩本怜 54K
11番
469
ドラセナ
47
1456
(1.5)
5-2-3
41.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ ハクユウフライヤー ジョイオブフライト (Silver Hawk) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原右
46
38
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞B1三組
7/12
7/12
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
454
フェアリーモナッ
29
1434
(1.0)
4-6-6
38.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
6/12
6/12
3人
陶文峰 56K
10番
451
マイネルエメ
42
1459
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/9
4/9
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
450
アマルインジャ
35
1223
(0.5)
7-4-5
37.4
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
2/12
2/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
451
アマルインジャ
46
1290
(0.3)
8-4-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ミオリパヤヤーム ミオリチャン (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
37
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.16 良 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/6
4/6
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
457
シュリュッセル
25
2003
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2二組
1/11
1/11
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
455
ディーズマヌ
43
1431
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
454
エンパイヤアー
33
1449
(0.9)
3-1-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
458
ブルベアカロ
47
1453
(1.0)
2-3-3
40.7
|
|
|