1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース デンプシーロール マダムアグライア (ケイムホーム) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
36
27
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
8/12
8/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
426
ビービーアク
28
1173
(1.8)
1-1
41.8
|
門別 08.17 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
4/9
4/9
1人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
428
モンスタープリ
36
1158
(0.9)
4-3
39.4
|
J新潟 07.25 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
5人
小林脩 53K
1番
420
シャマル
23
1128
(1.8)
7-6
38.3
|
J新潟 05.23 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
3人
小林脩 53K
14番
418
ケヴィンズク
22
1129
(1.2)
5-4
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
エスケンデレヤ フジノヤマテソーロ キューティガビー (ジェニュイン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 安田武
47
35
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 08.17 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
5/9
5/9
6人
五十冬 56K
7番
498
モンスタープリ
34
1161
(1.2)
3-4
39.6
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 56K
3番
500
ヒルノコルシカ
30
1174
(0.6)
5-5
40.2
|
門別 07.07 不 右 1200
クリエイター2賞C2
7/8
7/8
3人
阪野学 56K
7番
502
ケリアテソーロ
28
1144
(0.7)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
デルフィニウム特別C
2/7
2/7
2人
五十冬 56K
6番
506
ファラウェイ
47
1147
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト レッドラファーガ ツインテール (Tale of the Cat) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 安田武
35
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
5/12
5/12
11人
黒澤愛 56K
12番
482
ビービーアク
35
1163
(0.8)
10-10
38.1
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/11
7/11
7人
田中洸 56K
3番
484
カツゲキダイ
32
1153
(1.2)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
6/9
6/9
3人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
482
サンスーシティー
29
1170
(1.5)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
7/10
7/10
6人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
484
ケリアテソーロ
27
1168
(0.9)
7-8
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
グランプリボス ストックグロリー ストック (キングカメハメハ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
40
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
3/12
3/12
3人
阿部龍 56K
8番
530
ビービーアク
37
1160
(0.5)
6-3
39.4
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 56K
6番
522
ハラモシュテソー
40
1152
(0.1)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
4/10
4/10
2人
桑村真 56K
9番
526
ケリアテソーロ
31
1162
(0.3)
3-2
39.4
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
ホクレンBB肥料特別
1/6
1/6
2人
桑村真 56K
2番
526
アローイアロイ
38
1130
(0.3)
3-2
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス カグラハヤテ ケリーズアイ (スクワートルスクワート) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 小野望
41
32
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
10/12
10/12
8人
小野楓 54K
5番
482
ビービーアク
26
1176
(2.1)
7-7
40.5
|
門別 08.17 良 右 1000
新冠町軽種馬振興会青
3/9
3/9
6人
若杉朝 51K
4番
476
グランロディ
36
1031
(0.9)
6-4
38.7
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
9/11
9/11
7人
小野楓 54K
8番
470
ヒルノコルシカ
24
1183
(1.5)
9-8
40.5
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1000
道の駅真狩フラワーセ
2/8
2/8
3人
若杉朝 51K
3番
470
アサナト
41
1020
(1.9)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース アルジャディ オウバイ (タバスコキャット) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 桧森邦
44
26
|
11 | 7週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 800
花のまち鴻巣 ポピー
7/11
7/11
8人
藤田凌 54K
3番
411
ハヤブサピア
44
0487
(1.6)
8-9
35.7
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
うどんとこいのぼりの
11/12
11/12
11人
高橋哲 54K
11番
410
ディスタイム
25
1315
(2.0)
6-6-8
40.1
|
浦和 05.10 良 左 1500
農産物直売会賞C1六
11/12
11/12
10人
高橋哲 54K
6番
418
キングバーク
18
1387
(2.1)
7-9-11
40.3
|
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1400
日光街道幸手宿賞C1
12/12
12/12
11人
高橋哲 54K
9番
415
バンダイクフ
18
1331
(2.8)
7-9-11
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ アカンダナパワー モーガンズマンボ (Kingmambo) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 佐々国
35
32
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
スースー和ハッカ王国
5/10
5/10
5人
五十冬 54K
5番
456
モリデンリバ
35
1163
(2.0)
6-5
39.5
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
6/11
6/11
8人
古岡勇 54K
1番
456
カツゲキダイ
32
1152
(1.1)
5-5
39.3
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
5/9
5/9
6人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
462
サンスーシティー
32
1165
(1.0)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
アベリア特別C1-2
6/10
6/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
4番
464
ケリアテソーロ
27
1168
(0.9)
7-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ キョウエイホープ パインブライト (アグネスタキオン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 秋田大
38
33
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
スースー和ハッカ王国
8/10
8/10
6人
山本咲 54K
6番
422
モリデンリバ
29
1172
(2.9)
2-4
41.3
|
門別 08.17 良 右 1000
新冠町軽種馬振興会青
4/9
4/9
4人
宮崎光 54K
8番
422
グランロディ
36
1031
(0.9)
2-4
39.1
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
3/11
3/11
8人
宮崎光 54K
6番
420
ヒルノコルシカ
30
1174
(0.6)
6-7
39.7
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
1/12
1/12
6人
服部茂 54K
11番
422
スターサーバル
38
1024
(0.0)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青毛
追
ベルシャザール ムーンセレナーデ ツキノテンシ (ムーンバラッド) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 森山雄
37
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
スースー和ハッカ王国
3/10
3/10
8人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
512
モリデンリバ
37
1159
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 08.17 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
7/9
7/9
8人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
508
モンスタープリ
33
1163
(1.4)
9-8
37.4
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
5/9
5/9
6人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
514
ハラモシュテソー
34
1162
(1.1)
8-7
37.7
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園オートキ
3/9
3/9
6人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
504
クイーンオラトリ
29
1164
(1.4)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール デルマガーネット キャンディームーン (Candy Ride) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
38
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
2/12
2/12
10人
亀井洋 54K
1番
470
ビービーアク
38
1157
(0.2)
4-5
39.0
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/11
10/11
5人
秋山稔 54K
9番
468
カツゲキダイ
26
1162
(2.1)
4-6
40.5
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
7/9
7/9
7人
亀井洋 54K
2番
462
ハラモシュテソー
31
1166
(1.5)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
三石海浜公園オートキ
9/9
9/9
4人
亀井洋 54K
2番
470
クイーンオラトリ
14
1189
(3.9)
4-4
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 山口竜
44
40
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
7/12
7/12
7人
桑村真 56K
7番
484
ビービーアク
32
1167
(1.2)
9-8
39.3
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
キンギョソウ特別C2
3/8
3/8
6人
服部茂 56K
3番
488
グシチャンノカ
44
1148
(2.0)
5-4
38.7
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
日高地区測量設計協会
4/9
4/9
6人
宮崎光 56K
9番
490
トウカイラルゴ
40
1165
(2.1)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
ハクチョウゲ特別C2
5/7
5/7
5人
服部茂 56K
5番
484
サクラアスター
43
1028
(1.2)
6-6
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ガビーズメモリー ロングビクトリア (タニノギムレット) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 小国博
23
21
|
5 | 3週 |
J札幌 08.15 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
12/12
12/12
7人
西谷凜 52K
12番
504
タマモヒメギミ
23
1015
(2.8)
2-4
38.0
|
J札幌 06.13 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
11/12
11/12
7人
黛弘人 55K
10番
490
コーリングロー
20
1021
(2.4)
1-2
39.0
|
J新潟 05.09 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
12/15
12/15
15人
菊澤一 55K
10番
488
マリスドランシ
20
1136
(1.1)
2-2
39.6
|
J新潟 04.10 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
13人
菊澤一 55K
9番
486
オパールシャル
19
1139
(1.5)
4-5
39.2
|
|
|