1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スズカフェニックス ジュニエーブル ピーチフィズ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
和田譲 57K
大井 村上頼
54
28
|
4 | 6週 |
J阪神 11.08 良 右 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
13/14
13/14
14人
柴山雄 57K
7番
460
ファシネートゼ
35
1261
(2.4)
14-14
37.0
|
J東京 10.24 稍 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
14人
大野拓 57K
1番
462
スマッシングハ
54
1383
(2.6)
7-12
38.0
|
J新潟 09.05 良 芝左 2000
弥彦特別3歳上2勝ク
13/13
13/13
13人
柴田善 57K
12番
450
パルティアーモ
-1
2029
(2.2)
12-13
35.1
|
J新潟 08.22 良 左 1800
瀬波温泉特別3歳上2
14/15
14/15
15人
柴田善 57K
15番
444
アスターマリンハ
24
1543
(2.6)
13-14-14
38.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ナムラシンウチ ナムラシゲコ (エンドスウィープ) |
町田直 57K
大井 市村誠
58
42
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 12.09 良 右 1600
もうひと踏ん張りしま
12/16
12/16
11人
町田直 56K
5番
517
トーセンレビュ
27
1439
(2.8)
8-10-10
41.6
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1600
サンタアニタウィーク
7/14
7/14
8人
町田直 56K
1番
512
トドビエン
41
1424
(1.6)
8-11-11
39.1
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
11/16
11/16
5人
矢野貴 57K
2番
524
ゴールドカラ
58
1560
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
日本は、楽しむことB
11/16
11/16
9人
石崎駿 55K
2番
514
スーラリュンヌ
40
1276
(1.1)
7-9-8
39.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
エスケンデレヤ ゲンキチボン サワノプリマベーラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
御神訓 57K
大井 三坂盛
56
44
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 12.11 良 右 1800
「わ!」がいっぱい品
1/16
1/16
2人
御神訓 56K
8番
492
グリーンハイハ
48
1556
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1800
ガッチリポイント貯ま
1/15
1/15
4人
御神訓 56K
13番
493
クローストゥミー
56
1556
(0.1)
12-7-6
39.2
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1600
C1十一 十二
2/14
2/14
3人
御神訓 56K
6番
488
ヒルノコルドハ
45
1431
(0.1)
9-11-10
40.2
|
J新潟 09.05 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
11人
小林大 53K
12番
492
スズカゴウケ
25
1541
(1.9)
9-11-11
39.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール ボヘミアラプソディ レディサマンサ (ディープインパクト) |
石崎駿 57K
大井 市村誠
48
29
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
12/15
12/15
5人
森泰斗 55K
13番
510
ニッポンテイオ
48
1566
(2.3)
15-15-14
39.4
|
J東京 10.24 稍 左 2100
3歳上1勝クラス
8/10
8/10
9人
内田博 57K
7番
494
ジャッジ
48
2134
(1.8)
10-9-9
38.3
|
J中山 09.21 良 右 2400
3歳上1勝クラス
8/11
8/11
9人
菅原明 55K
8番
482
リュードマン
4
2393
(1.8)
10-2-3
41.2
|
J札幌 08.23 良 右 2400
3歳上1勝クラス
5/10
5/10
5人
大野拓 57K
8番
480
クロカドッグ
15
2371
(1.7)
10-10-8
39.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ マイネルリノセロス スピネッタ (シンボリクリスエス) |
張田昂 57K
大井 阪本一
43
36
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MEGB
5/16
5/16
8人
張田昂 57K
3番
472
モリノブレイク
35
1428
(0.7)
10-12-10
39.3
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1800
門別グランシャリオB
7/10
7/10
8人
張田昂 57K
7番
465
コウエイスーシェ
24
1578
(2.3)
3-4-3
41.1
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
15/16
15/16
8人
張田昂 57K
13番
473
ゴールドカラ
42
1575
(2.9)
8-8-9
41.9
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1600
トルマリン賞B2三選
2/16
2/16
12人
張田昂 56K
15番
463
ルノワール
43
1427
(0.6)
9-9-8
39.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド エアースピーダー シャイニングサヤカ (キングヘイロー) |
服部茂 57K
大井 鈴木啓
62
58
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
8/15
8/15
12人
服部茂 55K
14番
530
ニッポンテイオ
60
1554
(1.1)
7-7-8
39.2
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1800
ツキノイチバン賞B2
3/11
3/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
11番
508
チェリーシャクナ
49
1559
(0.8)
9-10-9
39.1
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B2三
5/10
5/10
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
503
ウインハピネス
59
1566
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.9
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1800
夕凪賞B2二選抜特別
5/16
5/16
6人
矢野貴 56K
6番
507
ウインハピネス
62
1562
(1.5)
10-13-12
38.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
パイロ キングイモン シャインオブハート (アグネスタキオン) |
酒井忍 57K
大井 佐宗応
67
51
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
3/15
3/15
13人
藤田凌 55K
2番
465
ニッポンテイオ
67
1547
(0.4)
8-10-9
38.3
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/8
4/8
8人
藤田凌 57K
7番
465
オンワードセル
41
1561
(1.4)
4-4-4
38.6
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
12/16
12/16
16人
藤田凌 57K
14番
462
ゴールドカラ
57
1561
(1.5)
5-5-5
41.0
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1600
トルマリン賞B2三選
12/16
12/16
15人
藤田凌 56K
16番
461
ルノワール
37
1433
(1.2)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ロードカナロア マトラッセ シンコウローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
桑村真 57K
大井 須田和
69
53
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
11/15
11/15
6人
笹川翼 55K
10番
481
ニッポンテイオ
54
1560
(1.7)
11-9-10
39.6
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
1/10
1/10
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
479
マイネルリノセロ
69
1556
(0.3)
6-4-4
38.4
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
B1三B2五
2/12
2/12
4人
笹川翼 55K
4番
478
サマルカンドフ
45
1281
(1.2)
11-9-9
38.3
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1400
パール賞B2四選抜特
4/16
4/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
10番
480
ウリボー
44
1281
(0.5)
15-12-12
38.0
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン リコーシーウルフ シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
藤田凌 57K
大井 荒山勝
53
49
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MEGB
2/16
2/16
1人
藤田凌 57K
6番
502
モリノブレイク
41
1422
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.4
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
花梨賞B1五B2三
6/12
6/12
1人
藤田凌 55K
8番
498
ネスター
50
1418
(1.3)
3-3-4
39.9
|
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
1/11
1/11
1人
藤田凌 55K
3番
494
ルノワール
53
1406
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.1
|
大井 08.01 稍 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/16
1/16
1人
藤田凌 55K
10番
496
レイナデルビ
52
1418
(1.0)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ストーミングホーム ミスターオーネット ブロードチョイス (A.P. Indy) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 上杉昌
93
59
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 12.09 良 右 1600
もうひと踏ん張りしま
5/16
5/16
6人
御神訓 56K
9番
453
トーセンレビュ
39
1426
(1.5)
13-7-7
40.3
|
大井 04.07 良 右 1600
東風賞B1二選抜特別
取消等
御神訓 56.0
2番
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
花月賞B1二B2一選
5/14
5/14
3人
笹川翼 57K
7番
459
サンシャイアン
45
1443
(0.9)
10-11-11
41.3
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1800
節分賞B1二B2一選
3/16
3/16
4人
笹川翼 57K
1番
456
フィアットルクス
93
1546
(0.6)
9-9-6
38.1
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ブラボーエイト レイクマーメイド (トウカイテイオー) |
安藤洋 57K
大井 堀江仁
62
35
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MEGB
13/16
13/16
12人
福原杏 57K
8番
482
モリノブレイク
25
1439
(1.8)
14-15-15
40.6
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1800
門別グランシャリオB
10/10
10/10
7人
的場文 57K
10番
489
コウエイスーシェ
10
1591
(3.6)
2-2-4
42.6
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
8/16
8/16
6人
的場文 57K
5番
484
ゴールドカラ
62
1556
(1.0)
11-11-10
39.7
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
秘密結社鷹の爪賞B1
6/12
6/12
8人
的場文 55K
4番
479
マイネルアーリー
44
1565
(1.0)
9-10-9
38.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ゴールドプリンス エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
本田重 57K
大井 渡邉和
71
54
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MEGB
3/16
3/16
4人
笹川翼 57K
10番
532
モリノブレイク
41
1422
(0.1)
8-8-7
39.2
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1600
サンタアニタウィーク
4/14
4/14
5人
笹川翼 56K
4番
532
トドビエン
43
1422
(1.4)
7-7-5
39.2
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
9/16
9/16
1人
笹川翼 57K
12番
538
ゴールドカラ
61
1557
(1.1)
4-4-2
40.7
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
VISIT・MINA
1/11
1/11
2人
笹川翼 56K
5番
532
チェリーレッド
71
1551
(2.0)
3-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー コハクノユメ ベッロカリーノ (キングカメハメハ) |
川島正 57K
大井 辻野豊
65
49
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 11.17 良 右 1800
門別グランシャリオB
2/10
2/10
3人
川島正 57K
3番
538
コウエイスーシェ
47
1556
(0.1)
7-7-6
38.7
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
4/16
4/16
13人
川島正 57K
9番
530
ゴールドカラ
65
1553
(0.7)
15-15-15
39.0
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
秘密結社鷹の爪賞B1
11/12
11/12
11人
張田昂 55K
9番
540
マイネルアーリー
34
1575
(2.0)
12-12-12
38.6
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1800
夕凪賞B2二選抜特別
12/16
12/16
13人
張田昂 56K
15番
538
ウインハピネス
50
1573
(2.6)
12-11-11
39.5
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド エンドウォーニング イシノドリーム (ウォーニング) |
加藤和 57K
大井 櫻木英
65
47
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
13/15
13/15
9人
加藤和 55K
15番
505
ニッポンテイオ
42
1571
(2.8)
3-3-5
41.2
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1800
門別グランシャリオB
5/10
5/10
2人
加藤和 57K
6番
501
コウエイスーシェ
34
1568
(1.3)
5-3-2
40.2
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B2五
5/16
5/16
10人
加藤和 57K
15番
499
ゴールドカラ
65
1553
(0.7)
10-10-11
39.5
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
秘密結社鷹の爪賞B1
5/12
5/12
9人
加藤和 55K
1番
496
マイネルアーリー
47
1563
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ トークフレンドリー マルカフレンドリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 中道啓
68
48
|
10 | 16週 |
J新潟 09.05 良 左 1800
両津湾特別3歳上2勝
13/15
13/15
13人
嘉藤貴 57K
15番
492
ギャラクシーソ
19
1551
(4.2)
15-13-13
40.1
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
取消等
北村友 57.0
8番
|
J東京 04.26 良 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
10/16
10/16
5人
ヒュー 57K
4番
492
ブランクエント
56
1380
(0.7)
2-1
38.6
|
J東京 11.23 不 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
6/16
6/16
1人
デット 57K
16番
494
フィールザファ
68
1361
(0.8)
3-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Frankel スティーン More Than Sotka (Dutch Art) |
達城龍 57K
大井 荒井朋
6
1
|
13週 |
J中京 09.27 良 芝左 2000
3歳上1勝クラス
11/14
11/14
13人
藤井勘 57K
3番
492
ディアスティマ
6
2023
(1.7)
7-10-12
36.9
|
J阪神 07.19 良 芝右 2200
3歳上1勝クラス
14/16
14/16
13人
藤井勘 57K
6番
486
ペプチドオ
-1
2173
(3.3)
12-14-13
40.0
|
J阪神 07.04 重 芝右 2000
生田特別3歳上1勝ク
7/10
7/10
5人
藤井勘 57K
8番
488
ポタジェ
-1
2053
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.4
|
J福島 04.18 稍 芝右 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
8/14
8/14
2人
川又賢 56K
6番
476
ウレキサイト
-1
2054
(1.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|
|