1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ トリプルプレイ ギブミーアチャンス (エルコンドルパサー) |
妹尾将 54K
笠松 栗本陽
47
32
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 54K
5番
435
サンマルキャンテ
47
1312
(2.2)
2-4-4
40.4
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
養老賞C13特選(ロ
4/9
4/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
426
グランヴィク
38
1304
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
434
ルーサー
43
1311
(1.6)
8-6-5
39.1
|
J小倉 08.22 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
7人
川又賢 54K
5番
430
タイセイシリウス
-1
2418
(2.0)
7-7-6
36.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウセントレ メイショウフロリナ (クロフネ) |
團野大 56K
笠松 栗本陽
50
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C28組
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 56K
3番
485
ヤマニンスープ
50
1304
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C2
3/12
3/12
7人
池田敏 56K
8番
487
シュゴテンシ
43
1299
(0.8)
2-1-2
41.1
|
J小倉 09.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
14人
秋山真 56K
8番
468
ゴールドパ
8
1504
(5.4)
13-14-15
40.5
|
J新潟 08.09 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
11人
泉谷楓 53K
15番
472
クリノナイスガ
17
1554
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
サダムパテック サダムオリジン ガッダムアスカ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
泉谷楓 54K
笠松 後藤佑
46
34
|
4 | 4週 |
J中京 09.27 稍 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
13人
藤懸貴 55K
5番
448
メイショウベッ
24
1136
(1.6)
12-11
37.5
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ア
10/10
10/10
7人
藤懸貴 55K
5番
440
ウォーターマゼ
26
1332
(4.0)
6-6-9
42.2
|
J京都 05.16 重 右 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
13人
藤懸貴 55K
8番
434
モズレジーナ
40
1252
(1.3)
10-9
37.1
|
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
432
シュンカジョウ
46
1441
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア ダズリン ヴィアラクテア (アグネスタキオン) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 加藤幸
48
42
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
大菊特別C12(ロ)
6/10
6/10
5人
池田敏 54K
10番
480
ルーラーザクイ
48
1311
(2.4)
1-1-3
40.5
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別C13(ロ)
1/12
1/12
1人
池田敏 54K
11番
480
ブレスドレイ
45
1291
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
3番
484
トゥモロープラ
40
1307
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
巌立峡特別C12(ロ
4/12
4/12
4人
池田敏 54K
6番
493
タイセイフルーウ
34
1308
(1.7)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ダブルテイクアウト ヌーベルバーグ (ディープインパクト) |
岩田望 54K
笠松 森山英
37
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
443
ムーンセレナーテ
37
1325
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
富有柿賞C12特選(
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
453
クロマメ
30
1475
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
2番
442
ミカエラ
27
1491
(0.6)
7-6-5
41.0
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
9/11
9/11
8人
吉井友 55K
12番
449
コルドゥーン
27
1322
(1.1)
11-11-11
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ミスターライジン ナスヲアイシテ (アジュディケーティング) |
齋藤新 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/8
2/8
3人
高木健 56K
4番
514
インテレット
41
1320
(1.7)
6-3-2
40.9
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
取消等
高木健 56.0
5番
|
名古屋 04.09 良 右 1400
C12組
4/10
4/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
531
エリーピクシー
20
1336
(1.7)
8-7-7
40.6
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
五条川特別C13
5/9
5/9
4人
岡部誠 56K
2番
530
ビッケ
30
1323
(1.7)
8-6-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
パイロ アイ エターナルラブ (シンボリクリスエス) |
深澤杏 54K
笠松 東川公
43
23
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C12(ロ
8/9
8/9
4人
長江慶 51K
6番
443
ハッピークラシ
7
1482
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.0
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川慎 51K
10番
447
オグリグラス
24
1336
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
8/10
8/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
445
ワイルドフィク
16
1501
(3.1)
2-3-4
43.9
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川慎 51K
9番
445
プラチナキンク
43
0506
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
アドマイヤムーン スマートバーベナ スマートオーシャン (Mr. Greeley) |
木本直 54K
笠松 加藤幸
40
29
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
417
サンマルキャンテ
32
1332
(4.2)
8-6-6
41.8
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C12(ロ
7/9
7/9
5人
森島貴 54K
5番
411
ハッピークラシ
13
1476
(1.9)
7-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/10
8/10
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
414
プリティロコカ
29
1324
(1.7)
9-8-9
40.1
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/10
3/10
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
418
ノスケアマゾン
40
1326
(1.1)
8-5-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ララオーロ カルディーン (Roman Ruler) |
浅野皓 56K
笠松 藤田正
32
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1600
菊人形賞C13特選(
6/8
6/8
6人
大塚研 56K
5番
457
ワショウ
18
1493
(2.7)
7-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C12(ロ
5/9
5/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
7番
457
ハッピークラシ
19
1469
(1.2)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
秋涼特別C11(ロ)
7/10
7/10
10人
大塚研 56K
3番
455
イエローアイ
32
1327
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 56K
8番
457
ワイルドフィク
1
1518
(4.8)
3-6-7
45.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ニュムパ フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
魚住謙 54K
笠松 花本正
39
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.21 良 右 1600
菊人形賞C13特選(
3/8
3/8
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
446
ワショウ
35
1474
(0.8)
3-4-3
40.9
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
養老賞C13特選(ロ
3/9
3/9
8人
松本剛 54K
5番
446
グランヴィク
39
1302
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
445
タナロット
33
1472
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.2
|
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
4/12
4/12
7人
筒井勇 55K
8番
445
キフジン
24
1347
(1.7)
2-2-2
43.1
|
|
|