1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン スキーマー ドリームスキーム (Machiavellian) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 橘友和
53
33
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
3/12
3/12
3人
岩本怜 56K
6番
474
ゼットプレミ
36
0589
(0.3)
6-5
35.2
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
1/10
1/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
10番
473
スティルプリン
53
1217
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
1/10
1/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
4番
473
マイティーゴー
35
1002
(0.7)
1-1
36.4
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1800
B2一組
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
474
ラフレシアオジ
7
1582
(2.9)
3-2-2
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ピンクキャンディー ピンクベリーニ (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 小林俊
49
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
6/12
6/12
7人
菅原辰 54K
1番
475
ゼットプレミ
32
0595
(0.9)
10-7
35.4
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1300
B1
9/11
9/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
8番
480
アテナリ
37
1237
(2.1)
5-6-7
40.6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
2/12
2/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
8番
478
アドマイヤテン
37
1270
(0.1)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1400
B1
4/9
4/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
475
サマニー
49
1248
(1.0)
5-4
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ゴールドアリュール プラネットナイン クールグラン (ジャングルポケット) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
23
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
7/12
7/12
9人
高松亮 54K
10番
500
ゼットプレミ
32
0595
(0.9)
4-4
36.0
|
水沢 07.06 重 右 1900
フェアリーカップオー
9/9
9/9
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
503
ボルドープ
-1
2097
(5.8)
4-5-9
45.1
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
パール賞B1
8/11
8/11
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
505
ネコディール
25
1287
(1.5)
1-1
41.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
502
マジョリティー
36
1405
(0.2)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ゲットザグルーブ スワンプリンセス (Nureyev) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林義
58
44
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1600
早坂高原賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
501
ウインアライバ
38
1378
(1.2)
9-7
35.6
|
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
503
ハイパーチャー
58
1430
(0.7)
9-9-4
37.8
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1300
B1
6/11
6/11
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
510
アテナリ
44
1229
(1.3)
11-10-10
38.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
7/12
7/12
6人
関本淳 56K
9番
505
アドマイヤテン
35
1273
(0.4)
11-11
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ライズブロッサム チェリーブロッサム (シルバーチャーム) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 石川栄
51
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
10/12
10/12
11人
小林凌 54K
7番
440
ゼットプレミ
29
1001
(1.5)
12-11
35.8
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
6/10
6/10
6人
小林凌 54K
9番
447
スキーマー
46
1225
(0.8)
10-9-6
38.0
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
9/12
9/12
10人
阿部英 54K
11番
430
アドマイヤテン
31
1281
(1.2)
8-9
39.3
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1300
花梨賞B1
2/11
2/11
8人
高橋悠 54K
2番
452
ユイノムサシ
51
1212
(0.3)
4-4-3
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ゼットプレミアム バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
62
47
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
1/12
1/12
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
512
アテナリ
38
0586
(0.1)
1-1
35.6
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 850
B1
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 56K
7番
515
アテナリ
62
0511
(0.0)
2-2
36.3
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
520
サンエイイーグ
60
0510
(0.5)
2-2
36.3
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1000
新緑賞C1
5/11
5/11
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
521
ラトーヌシャイン
29
1015
(1.3)
5-4
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ハイパーチャージ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 新田守
52
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1600
早坂高原賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
2番
486
ウインアライバ
33
1386
(2.0)
7-8
36.5
|
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/9
2/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
2番
484
ゲットザグ
52
1437
(0.7)
7-7-8
39.4
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1800
滝観洞賞B1一組
6/8
6/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
487
チェスターコート
52
1572
(0.6)
8-7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
アレキサンドライト賞
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
487
ユイノムサシ
13
1579
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター サンエイイーグル アマノブラウニイー (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
64
44
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 850
B1
7/10
7/10
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
459
ゼットプレミ
52
0522
(1.1)
9-9
36.0
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
6番
458
アンジュレーウ
64
0505
(0.4)
1-1
36.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
1/9
1/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
8番
458
プリティドー
35
1003
(0.1)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1200
B2
7/8
7/8
2人
高橋悠 54K
7番
458
コウギョウヘイ
26
1135
(0.4)
2-5
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ボナテスタ サニーデイサンデー (ジャングルポケット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
61
51
|
3 | 13週 |
水沢 04.26 稍 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
8/12
8/12
6人
高松亮 56K
9番
445
キングジャカ
44
1467
(3.1)
6-10-9
42.1
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
B1
2/12
2/12
3人
高松亮 58K
4番
445
ユアザスター
55
1310
(0.2)
5-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1300
B1
1/11
1/11
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
445
ユアザスター
61
1230
(0.0)
6-5-5
38.8
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1200
ゴールデンステッキ賞
7/16
7/16
11人
藤本現 56K
2番
445
タイムゴールト
43
1141
(0.5)
15-15
37.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ スティルプリンス サンバホイッスル (サウスヴィグラス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
57
43
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
9/12
9/12
6人
坂口裕 56K
4番
490
ゼットプレミ
31
0598
(1.2)
5-6
36.2
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 850
B1
5/10
5/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
2番
485
ゼットプレミ
57
0517
(0.6)
4-4
36.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
490
スキーマー
50
1220
(0.3)
1-1-2
39.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
パール賞B1
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
8番
494
ネコディール
32
1275
(0.3)
2-2
40.4
|
|
|