1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
スリーロールス メサヴェルデ ポンデュガール (フォーティナイナー) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 安田武
29
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
シバザクラ特別C3-
6/8
6/8
8人
阪野学 54K
4番
482
デュアルキャリ
29
1177
(3.1)
5-6
40.5
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
ライラック特別C3-
7/11
7/11
11人
阪野学 54K
10番
482
コパノリッチマ
24
1177
(1.7)
5-5
41.2
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
スミレ特別C3-2C
8/8
8/8
8人
阪野学 54K
5番
474
トミケンプロス
23
1172
(1.7)
6-7
40.2
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
キタコブシ特別C3-
7/7
7/7
7人
阪野学 54K
3番
474
フリムケバシコ
21
1183
(1.9)
4-5
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ アウマクア ミヤジニキータ (クロフネ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川伸
46
18
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 05.28 良 右 1000
静内川賞C4-3
1/10
1/10
8人
石川倭 56K
6番
490
グランヴィク
46
1026
(0.5)
8-9
37.2
|
門別 05.06 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
8/8
8/8
7人
松井伸 56K
2番
490
オールイズスハ
-1
1580
(5.0)
6-6-8
44.7
|
門別 04.16 良 右 1200
鳥待ち月特別3歳条件
7/7
7/7
7人
石川倭 55K
7番
492
タイセイシャイニ
10
1204
(3.8)
2-3
44.2
|
金沢 12.27 不 右 1500
2歳3
6/7
6/7
7人
沖静男 55K
5番
476
ストロングフー
16
1432
(4.2)
7-7-7
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド モルフェソルジャ パープルシック (マーベラスサンデー) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 黒川智
30
27
|
1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
シバザクラ特別C3-
7/8
7/8
7人
亀井洋 56K
5番
448
デュアルキャリ
25
1184
(3.8)
7-8
40.4
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
ライラック特別C3-
6/11
6/11
10人
石川倭 56K
6番
452
コパノリッチマ
26
1174
(1.4)
9-10
39.8
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
スミレ特別C3-2C
5/8
5/8
7人
石川倭 56K
2番
446
トミケンプロス
30
1161
(0.6)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 11.05 良 右 1200
姫林檎特別C3-2
8/9
8/9
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
454
スワーヴシャル
25
1164
(2.0)
9-9
38.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ゴールドハイウェイ ゴールドフェスタ (Medaglia d’Oro) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
28
21
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 05.27 稍 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
5/8
5/8
6人
桑村真 53K
6番
512
クラキャノン
28
1166
(1.4)
3-2
39.5
|
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
アークトゥルス特別3
9/12
9/12
5人
阿部龍 53K
9番
512
ユイガドクソ
26
1167
(2.5)
8-9
39.1
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1600
稲苗月特別3歳条件1
5/5
5/5
4人
阿部龍 53K
5番
516
ライトロング
6
1480
(2.6)
2-1-4
43.2
|
門別 10.23 良 右 1200
2歳 オープン
6/6
6/6
5人
阿部龍 54K
1番
506
エリモミサキ
23
1174
(2.4)
6-6
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エピファネイア アルファライン アイアイボタン (アドマイヤベガ) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
34
13
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
12/12
12/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
466
ラヴィッスマン
-1
1573
(3.9)
3-3-6
44.8
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
1人
落合玄 56K
3番
468
キョウエイパワ
4
1550
(0.1)
2-2-2
42.0
|
門別 04.29 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
460
フォーピンクカ
34
1492
(0.8)
3-3-1
38.8
|
J中京 03.28 稍 左 1900
3歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
12人
鮫島駿 56K
4番
462
ウェイトゥザト
16
2043
(2.7)
11-12-11
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ アイリスト テイルオブロマンス (Tale of the Cat) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
15
10
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
9/12
9/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
434
ラヴィッスマン
11
1559
(2.5)
12-11-11
41.7
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
6/9
6/9
7人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
432
グレイトダー
15
1545
(3.0)
9-9-9
39.8
|
門別 05.06 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
3/8
3/8
6人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
428
オールイズスハ
7
1537
(0.7)
8-6-5
40.7
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1700
クロッカス特別C3-
8/9
8/9
7人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
434
キタサンホワイト
6
1558
(2.5)
7-7-7
42.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
リーチザクラウン コクサイルビー ワールドパンダ (スキャン) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 川島洋
32
21
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
ライラック特別C3-
2/11
2/11
6人
五十冬 54K
11番
452
コパノリッチマ
32
1165
(0.5)
2-2
40.5
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
スミレ特別C3-2C
6/8
6/8
5人
五十冬 54K
4番
448
トミケンプロス
29
1162
(0.7)
4-5
39.5
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1700
クロッカス特別C3-
9/9
9/9
5人
五十冬 54K
9番
446
キタサンホワイト
5
1559
(2.6)
1-1-5
43.1
|
園田 02.12 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
10/10
10/10
5人
吉村智 54K
4番
440
ミトノクリ
19
1329
(3.2)
5-6-7
41.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー リックソダネー ペリドット (Green Desert) |
加藤誓 54K
北海道 森山雄
32
26
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
アヤメ特別C3-2C
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部龍 54K
4番
440
ファイトフラッシ
28
1177
(1.5)
7-7
39.7
|
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
ムスカリ特別C3-2
8/9
8/9
9人
阿部龍 54K
4番
428
ハッピークラッ
24
1171
(2.3)
8-8
39.1
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
チューリップ特別C3
7/7
7/7
7人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
446
マリーンワン
21
1182
(3.4)
3-6
41.7
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1200
ふきのとう特別C3-
4/8
4/8
5人
阿部龍 54K
7番
452
ミステリーハンタ
32
1172
(0.9)
6-5
39.2
|
|
|