1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ビタミンエース シプカクラッチュ (デヒア) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 笹野博
47
38
|
2 | 2週 |
金沢 05.24 良 右 1700
尾山特別B2一
7/9
7/9
4人
青柳正 56K
6番
513
アルバリ
47
1558
(2.2)
6-4-3
43.0
|
金沢 05.12 良 右 1400
B2六
1/9
1/9
2人
青柳正 56K
4番
526
ハクサンキャノン
46
1328
(0.6)
4-4-1
40.4
|
浦和 07.25 良 左 1500
夏木立特別B3二
7/12
7/12
10人
赤岡修 56K
8番
514
マサクニ
26
1380
(1.4)
10-11-9
39.7
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1500
水無月特別B2二B3
9/10
9/10
9人
石崎駿 55K
9番
510
トーセンゼロス
34
1375
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ミテルテ ミルテ (アフリート) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
51
45
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
12/12
12/12
4人
池田敏 54K
9番
459
シゲルグリン
38
1310
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/9
7/9
1人
池田敏 54K
10番
470
ヤマニンシレーナ
44
1292
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.5
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
461
レッドチェイサ
51
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
麗春特別B1
6/8
6/8
7人
池田敏 54K
2番
467
プラピルーン
46
1291
(2.4)
6-6-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ヴァントネール イズミナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 田口輝
49
42
|
1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/12
7/12
11人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
467
シゲルグリン
44
1302
(1.7)
7-10-9
40.1
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
3番
467
ヤマニンシレーナ
30
1310
(2.8)
1-1-3
42.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/8
4/8
7人
池田敏 54K
2番
469
ベルフォルテ
49
1293
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 54K
9番
468
ダイヤモンド
46
1291
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ミラクルダマスク バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
丸野勝 55K
笠松 笹野博
68
46
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1000
早池峰スーパースプリ
2/11
2/11
5人
村上忍 55K
10番
468
コンサートドー
44
0584
(0.2)
1-1
35.1
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 850
B1
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
463
エイシンカーニハ
68
0518
(0.4)
1-1
36.6
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1000
かに座特別C1C2選
3/11
3/11
4人
笹川翼 55K
7番
455
ネオカナロア
46
1012
(1.0)
6-6
37.3
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
11/15
11/15
12人
藤田凌 53K
7番
459
カズノイケヅ
26
1157
(1.6)
5-5
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
49
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/12
10/12
5人
筒井勇 54K
11番
481
シゲルグリン
39
1308
(2.3)
3-3-5
41.4
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
485
ヤマニンシレーナ
49
1286
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.8
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
2番
484
レッドチェイサ
35
1311
(2.2)
3-3-3
41.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
484
マサノビジョ
49
1286
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハービンジャー スマートユニバンス ブリトマルティス (スペシャルウィーク) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 角田輝
49
38
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/9
3/9
5人
戸部尚 56K
4番
485
ヤマニンシレーナ
49
1286
(0.4)
8-8-6
38.1
|
名古屋 05.13 良 右 1600
B4組
7/10
7/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
1番
482
ライブリシュナ
33
1465
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.0
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
B5組
4/7
4/7
4人
岡部誠 56K
8番
485
クロネコノタンコ
30
1315
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.4
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
ひなぎく賞B5
5/8
5/8
5人
戸部尚 56K
4番
485
ユウチャージ
41
1452
(1.3)
8-7-5
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青毛
差
トーセンブライト トーセンパッソ リエートフィーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
53
51
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 56K
5番
452
ジュンケンジ
51
1441
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
454
ヒルノケープタ
51
1283
(0.2)
5-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
458
レッドチェイサ
50
1292
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
457
ナラ
53
1425
(1.6)
7-6-5
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン ペインゴーアウェイ ミルクデール (キングカメハメハ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
53
49
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/12
8/12
9人
森島貴 54K
8番
439
シゲルグリン
44
1302
(1.7)
11-11-12
39.5
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
6/11
6/11
9人
大塚研 54K
3番
437
ナラ
47
1288
(1.1)
10-9-8
37.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
6番
440
モリトディライ
51
1434
(0.2)
6-6-4
38.7
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
2人
大塚研 54K
1番
445
ナラ
53
1425
(1.6)
5-4-4
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ リュウノビーナス ブルーミングガール (サクラバクシンオー) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 花本正
42
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/12
9/12
12人
東川慎 52K
6番
429
シゲルグリン
42
1304
(1.9)
12-12-11
39.5
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
恵那峡特別A3
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 54K
3番
445
ヤマニンフレッチ
25
1304
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
屋形船特別A3
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
441
モリデンルンハ
34
1310
(3.8)
6-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
7/7
7/7
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
442
スターキャデラ
36
1444
(4.0)
3-6-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー レッドチェイサー レッドリップス (フレンチデピュティ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
52
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/12
4/12
6人
岡部誠 56K
4番
474
シゲルグリン
49
1295
(1.0)
6-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
11/11
11/11
4人
岡部誠 56K
8番
473
ナラ
41
1296
(1.9)
6-8-9
39.1
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
478
ミテルテ
52
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
478
マサノビジョ
49
1286
(0.2)
7-2-2
38.0
|
|
|