1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ミラクルアゲイン マルターズオリジン (Swain) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 笹野博
40
35
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
9/10
9/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
434
カシマエンペラ
29
1457
(2.0)
8-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
第1回ファンです★C
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
441
キーフェイス
35
1305
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
4番
439
ユキノディライ
34
1305
(1.6)
7-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
435
サツキキャンデ
40
1306
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ララオーロ カルディーン (Roman Ruler) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 藤田正
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 56K
5番
450
ウインセルリアン
36
1311
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 56K
3番
451
カシマエンペラ
33
1453
(1.6)
5-5-6
40.7
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
2/10
2/10
6人
大塚研 56K
8番
452
ハヤブサヴィ
42
1300
(0.1)
5-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕32周年
8/12
8/12
10人
山下雅 56K
4番
455
ディグヘヴ
31
1311
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キモンノカシワ デルマシャンゼリゼ マダムブランシェ (ミラクルアドマイヤ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
35
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
7/10
7/10
5人
向山牧 54K
6番
467
ウインセルリアン
33
1315
(2.2)
9-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
4/10
4/10
7人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
464
カシマエンペラ
34
1452
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
3/8
3/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
464
アフロディテハ
35
1309
(0.2)
3-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
第1回ファンです★C
5/8
5/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
469
キーフェイス
30
1312
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ レッドデイム レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 花本正
44
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
385
ウインセルリアン
44
1300
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
7/10
7/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
386
カシマエンペラ
32
1454
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕32周年
2/12
2/12
9人
筒井勇 54K
5番
385
ディグヘヴ
39
1300
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
6番
375
ペイシャジョ
23
1320
(2.9)
3-3-5
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アンライバルド リザルトフォンテン バーデンフォンテン (サクラバクシンオー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
41
35
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 56K
4番
456
ウインセルリアン
36
1310
(1.7)
2-2-4
40.6
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
8/8
8/8
1人
大原浩 56K
8番
456
アフロディテハ
27
1320
(1.3)
2-2-5
40.1
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕32周年
4/12
4/12
2人
大原浩 56K
6番
456
ディグヘヴ
36
1304
(0.6)
7-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/9
5/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
455
ジュディス
41
1310
(1.1)
2-2-3
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アンブシュール リヴァリーン (グラスワンダー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
37
32
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
460
ジョディーヘ
30
1462
(1.2)
6-7-5
39.4
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
3/10
3/10
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
464
カシマエンペラ
35
1450
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
のぼり鮎賞C13特選
6/8
6/8
5人
吉井友 54K
5番
459
ヴェルトラウン
37
1307
(0.7)
5-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
蓮華草特別C14(ロ
6/8
6/8
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
458
メイショウカクミ
24
1465
(2.6)
4-5-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ アニヴェルセル スターオブアフリカ (Johannesburg) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
38
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
466
ジョディーヘ
38
1453
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
474
タグヤ
33
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
鵜鮎特別C12(ロ)
5/9
5/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
472
ストレイトスタイ
30
1458
(2.2)
1-2-2
42.9
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
471
マルヨリュノヒト
32
1316
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
デュランダル リコーカミ シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
22
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
4/10
4/10
7人
島崎和 54K
10番
459
ブルーガバ
24
1326
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
第1回ファンです★C
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 54K
8番
461
キーフェイス
24
1320
(1.7)
4-3-4
39.9
|
笠松 04.16 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/11
6/11
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
458
フライトストリー
24
1322
(1.8)
2-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/10
9/10
8人
大塚研 54K
2番
460
ユキノディライ
16
1329
(4.0)
4-8-9
42.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ムーランノワール サイキョウツバキ (マヤノトップガン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 56K
10番
461
ウインセルリアン
38
1308
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
6/8
6/8
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
459
フライトゥヘヴ
32
1311
(1.5)
4-4-5
39.8
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
鵜鮎特別C12(ロ)
6/9
6/9
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
460
ストレイトスタイ
21
1468
(3.2)
8-8-7
40.7
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 56K
11番
464
イエローアイ
34
1306
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン グッドカグラ マイファーストラヴ (スエヒロコマンダー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
8/10
8/10
5人
大塚研 54K
10番
418
ジョディーヘ
21
1471
(2.1)
8-9-7
40.1
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
2/8
2/8
1人
大塚研 54K
6番
424
フライトゥヘヴ
37
1304
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/8
2/8
2人
大塚研 54K
8番
427
ランランディサ
43
1299
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕32周年
6/12
6/12
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
432
ディグヘヴ
33
1308
(1.0)
1-2-3
41.0
|
|
|