1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
サムライハート セブンサムライ ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 柴田高
55
45
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
2人
吉井友 56K
5番
479
トーセンパッソ
41
1296
(1.3)
9-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 56K
5番
484
ペイシャスター
43
1301
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 04.17 良 右 1600
若緑賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
5人
吉井友 56K
8番
481
ニホンピロハー
55
1430
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
4人
島崎和 56K
7番
480
マルヨバリオス
41
1298
(1.2)
7-5-5
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ロードバリオス マルヨバリオス ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
45
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
6人
島崎和 56K
8番
453
モリトディライ
45
1300
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
6人
島崎和 56K
1番
455
トーセンパッソ
30
1311
(2.8)
3-6-6
41.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
453
レッドチェイサ
45
1298
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
3人
島崎和 56K
6番
455
マサノビジョ
44
1293
(0.9)
2-4-4
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヒルノケープタウン ルナジェーナ (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
54
49
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
525
トーセンパッソ
49
1285
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
526
レッドチェイサ
48
1294
(0.5)
7-7-8
38.5
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/12
3/12
3人
藤原幹 56K
6番
528
オルオル
46
1287
(0.9)
8-7-8
37.3
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
6/9
6/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
534
タイガーアイ
54
1437
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タートルボウル タキオンボウル グッバイタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 加藤幸
46
44
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
11/12
11/12
10人
大塚研 56K
5番
447
シゲルグリン
38
1310
(2.5)
8-8-10
40.8
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/9
6/9
8人
大塚研 56K
2番
450
ヤマニンシレーナ
46
1290
(0.8)
6-7-8
39.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
5人
大塚研 56K
9番
455
レッドチェイサ
45
1298
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/8
5/8
2人
大塚研 56K
2番
454
マサノビジョ
46
1291
(0.7)
6-5-5
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ローエングリン ピースラヴィング ゴールデンページ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
54
52
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/12
5/12
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
501
シゲルグリン
48
1297
(1.2)
1-1-3
40.6
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
511
メモリージュネ
54
1426
(0.1)
5-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
晩春特別C1(イ)
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
512
チャンピオンノ
53
1425
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
516
シェアザプレ
52
1286
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ショウザドリーム プレッピー (タニノギムレット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
55
51
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
420
モリトディライ
47
1298
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
10番
421
メモリージュネ
54
1426
(0.1)
10-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
423
シェアザプレ
55
1430
(0.3)
5-5-3
37.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
晩春特別C1(イ)
4/8
4/8
8人
佐藤友 56K
2番
423
ピースラヴィ
47
1432
(0.7)
6-7-7
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファビラスヒーロー サトノサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
37
33
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
ラベンダー特別B2二
5/12
5/12
12人
福原杏 55K
7番
491
マテラリードル
34
1302
(0.7)
7-4-4
39.7
|
大井 05.02 良 右 1200
TCK開場70周年記
14/15
14/15
11人
福原杏 55K
7番
474
フライングビ
31
1144
(1.9)
11-11
37.9
|
浦和 04.22 重 左 1400
芝桜特別B2三B3一
6/12
6/12
12人
水野翔 57K
9番
478
ピコタン
37
1301
(1.8)
3-3-3
40.3
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
11/12
11/12
11人
矢野貴 57K
11番
481
サバンナロート
28
1310
(1.9)
8-9-11
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 柴田高
52
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
6/12
6/12
7人
島崎和 56K
2番
462
シゲルグリン
48
1297
(1.2)
9-9-8
39.6
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
6人
島崎和 56K
8番
468
ヤマニンシレーナ
52
1282
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
6人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
473
レッドチェイサ
49
1293
(0.4)
8-8-7
38.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/8
4/8
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
470
マサノビジョ
46
1290
(0.6)
4-7-7
37.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ジャスタクイーン マイネレーヌ (マイネルラヴ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 尾島徹
45
36
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
1人
山下雅 54K
8番
466
ジョリルミエー
39
1308
(2.0)
8-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
1/9
1/9
4人
山下雅 54K
7番
468
エスプリゾー
45
1278
(0.6)
8-4-1
37.5
|
名古屋 04.10 良 右 1400
C2組
3/10
3/10
5人
戸部尚 54K
10番
448
エールドール
34
1312
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.5
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
文武&千鶴の入籍1周
6/10
6/10
2人
戸部尚 54K
2番
450
ミキノシャミセン
27
1466
(1.4)
7-6-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 伊藤強
49
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
2人
大塚研 54K
7番
434
モリトディライ
49
1295
(0.5)
5-4-5
39.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
1人
大塚研 54K
3番
431
トーセンパッソ
46
1289
(0.6)
6-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
2人
大塚研 54K
2番
433
ペイシャスター
49
1293
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
芝桜賞C2特選(イ)
1/12
1/12
2人
大塚研 54K
9番
433
トーセンダイヤ
48
1285
(0.1)
6-4-3
38.1
|
|
|