1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セルリアンラグバ ワンモアグリッター (ゴールドアリュール) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 田口輝
53
50
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
3人
渡邊竜 56K
10番
498
ジョリルミエー
52
1291
(0.3)
6-5-3
38.5
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
7/10
7/10
5人
池田敏 56K
1番
496
メモリージュネ
47
1434
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
4番
498
ペイシャスター
53
1288
(0.1)
3-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
つつじ特別A3B3
5/9
5/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
4番
507
ニホンピロヘン
46
1294
(2.0)
4-5-4
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー シオジスター テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
56
48
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
4人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
458
ジョリルミエー
38
1309
(2.1)
7-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
8/10
8/10
6人
★深澤杏 50K
9番
460
メモリージュネ
44
1437
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/8
2/8
3人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
461
ベルフォルテ
54
1287
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
8人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
462
ダイヤモンド
56
1278
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ リュウノクレセント フレンチフレイバー (フレンチデピュティ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
46
38
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 54K
4番
446
ジュンケンジ
35
1458
(2.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
7/11
7/11
11人
大原浩 54K
9番
452
ナラ
46
1289
(1.2)
8-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
454
ペイシャスター
40
1305
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
ライラック賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
7人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
459
モリデンルンハ
32
1452
(2.8)
2-6-7
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
トーセンファントム ライブスター レプラコンレーン (ファルブラヴ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
42
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.26 良 右 1600
水無月特別B2
6/11
6/11
8人
細川智 51K
3番
387
ライド
45
1455
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.6
|
名古屋 05.12 良 右 1400
五月特別B2
4/10
4/10
10人
細川智 51K
3番
385
ユウチャージ
44
1305
(1.5)
7-7-5
38.5
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1600
余花特別B2
7/8
7/8
7人
細川智 51K
7番
389
ニシノライリー
42
1462
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1400
春がすみ特別B2
7/10
7/10
10人
細川智 51K
1番
386
フェノワール
35
1327
(1.2)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
タートルボウル ペイシャルナ インタールナ (ディープインパクト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
51
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
404
ジュンケンジ
43
1449
(1.3)
10-10-10
37.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
8/11
8/11
10人
山下雅 54K
2番
402
ナラ
46
1289
(1.2)
11-11-11
36.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B1
8/8
8/8
8人
吉井友 54K
8番
403
ナラ
51
1438
(2.4)
8-8-8
37.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
ライラック賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
5人
吉井友 54K
7番
408
モリデンルンハ
42
1441
(1.7)
7-7-6
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 柴田高
51
49
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
462
ジュンケンジ
51
1440
(0.4)
3-4-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
5/11
5/11
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
455
ナラ
48
1287
(1.0)
4-5-6
39.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
麗春特別B1
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
461
プラピルーン
46
1291
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1400
カタクリ賞A4B3特
1/9
1/9
8人
吉井友 54K
8番
459
オクシー
51
1287
(0.2)
6-5-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ディスタンクシオン カサブランカレイナ (With Approval) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 伊藤好
47
43
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
10番
448
ジュンケンジ
38
1455
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
10/11
10/11
7人
藤原幹 54K
5番
450
ナラ
44
1292
(1.5)
9-10-10
37.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
7人
筒井勇 54K
1番
450
ペイシャスター
47
1296
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
ライラック賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
6人
森島貴 54K
8番
450
モリデンルンハ
42
1441
(1.7)
5-5-4
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 花本正
56
54
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
2/10
2/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
7番
522
ジュンケンジ
52
1439
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
514
シオジスター
56
1277
(0.1)
8-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
1番
520
エネルムサシ
54
1432
(1.4)
9-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
0/0
0/0
筒井勇 56K
6番
516
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 青毛
差
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
50
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 54K
8番
452
ジュンケンジ
47
1445
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
1/10
1/10
7人
山下雅 54K
3番
452
ショウザドリ
55
1425
(0.1)
8-9-6
39.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/8
6/8
2人
山下雅 54K
6番
455
ベルフォルテ
47
1296
(1.5)
7-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
1人
山下雅 54K
8番
455
ダイヤモンド
49
1286
(0.9)
6-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ モリトディライト ラプリマステラ (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
53
48
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
4人
森島貴 56K
9番
510
ペイシャラメン
53
1290
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
4人
池田敏 56K
7番
514
トーセンパッソ
48
1287
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
2/8
2/8
4人
池田敏 56K
7番
515
ペインゴーア
49
1436
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
5人
高木健 56K
5番
518
ナラ
43
1437
(2.8)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|
|