1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ヤマニンシレーナ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
54
52
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
3番
479
ジュンケンジ
48
1444
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
476
マルヨアキト
52
1282
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B1
6/8
6/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
478
ナラ
54
1435
(2.1)
7-7-7
37.6
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
3人
吉井友 54K
9番
482
レッドチェイサ
52
1287
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ ヒルノデンハーグ ゴルフガール (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
28
26
|
1 | 2週 |
J新潟 05.24 良 左 1200
火打山特別4歳上2勝
13/15
13/15
10人
横山和 57K
11番
488
スズカモナミ
20
1134
(1.6)
9-9
38.1
|
J中京 03.08 不 左 1200
伊良湖特別4歳上2勝
13/16
13/16
13人
酒井学 57K
6番
492
ロイヤルパール
28
1126
(1.7)
15-15
36.3
|
J阪神 06.01 良 右 1200
洲本特別3歳上2勝ク
15/16
15/16
8人
太宰啓 57K
9番
480
クリノケンリュウ
26
1137
(2.2)
16-15
37.0
|
J新潟 05.05 良 左 1200
八海山特別4歳上
3/14
3/14
13人
横山和 57K
4番
480
ゲキリン
28
1115
(0.2)
14-14
35.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー シェアザプレジャー ブリリアントピース (アグネスタキオン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤佑
53
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
4人
向山牧 54K
4番
396
チャンピオンノ
53
1436
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 54K
8番
393
ジャスタクイー
39
1285
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞C2特選(イ)
2/8
2/8
5人
向山牧 54K
8番
395
ショウザドリ
52
1433
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
390
トーセントルネー
44
1291
(1.0)
6-4-5
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ミスジャスミン ベアフットレディ (Footstepsinthesand) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
50
45
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
1/12
1/12
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
418
トーセントルネー
47
1295
(0.6)
7-5-3
37.6
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
5番
422
イレイズザス
38
1287
(0.6)
6-6-5
37.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/11
6/11
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
426
ファントムメナス
43
1297
(1.5)
11-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
晩春特別C1(イ)
3/8
3/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
5番
426
ピースラヴィ
50
1429
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ オクシー ヴィーナスキャット (タバスコキャット) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤好
51
44
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
431
ジョリルミエー
42
1304
(1.6)
5-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
4/10
4/10
9人
森島貴 54K
6番
434
メモリージュネ
51
1429
(0.4)
7-7-5
39.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
434
ベルフォルテ
47
1295
(1.4)
6-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
ライラック賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
2番
440
モリデンルンハ
36
1447
(2.3)
3-4-5
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
グラスワンダー マナミラー アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 花本正
44
36
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
1番
432
ジョリルミエー
32
1317
(2.9)
3-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
9人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
428
ヤマニンシレーナ
35
1304
(2.2)
4-5-7
41.1
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/8
7/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
426
ベルフォルテ
44
1299
(1.8)
4-5-6
40.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
431
ダイヤモンド
33
1307
(3.0)
4-8-8
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トーセンラー マサノビジョン ウェザーヘルム (テイエムオペラオー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
55
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/12
2/12
8人
高木健 56K
12番
473
シゲルグリン
55
1287
(0.2)
4-5-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
9/11
9/11
6人
高木健 56K
4番
476
ナラ
44
1292
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
6人
高木健 56K
8番
480
ライトリー
51
1284
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/9
8/9
2人
高木健 56K
1番
481
プラピルーン
24
1324
(4.0)
1-1-3
43.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ スーサンブルース クインネージュ (フジキセキ) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤佑
36
24
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
東川慎 53K
6番
487
ジョリルミエー
36
1312
(2.4)
1-3-6
41.1
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
10/10
10/10
10人
東川慎 53K
2番
485
メモリージュネ
11
1473
(4.8)
3-5-10
45.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
取消等
東川慎 53.0
1番
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
ライラック賞B2特選
取消等
高木健 56.0
5番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド クロノスバローズ アーミールージュ (Miswaki) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 加藤幸
52
50
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
7人
高木健 56K
2番
421
ジョリルミエー
49
1295
(0.7)
9-6-5
38.4
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
421
ヤマニンシレーナ
46
1290
(0.8)
9-9-9
37.8
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/8
3/8
4人
高木健 56K
9番
420
ベルフォルテ
52
1289
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/9
3/9
5人
高木健 56K
3番
422
ダイヤモンド
51
1284
(0.7)
7-5-5
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ エネルムサシ クリノトップレディ (Salt Lake) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
73
63
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
6/10
6/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
515
メモリージュネ
49
1432
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
512
ナラ
73
1414
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
508
メモリージュネ
67
1418
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
0/0
0/0
大原浩 56K
9番
512
|
|
|