1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ローズキングダム マナラニ エーシンパーティー (Tale of the Cat) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
5
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
10/10
10/10
9人
東川慎 51K
8番
433
ジョディーヘ
1
1495
(4.5)
7-8-10
42.8
|
笠松 05.20 重 右 800
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
3人
大塚研 54K
10番
442
シーケートレース
21
0521
(0.0)
1-1
38.1
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/11
9/11
10人
大塚研 54K
3番
435
ユーセイハンター
-1
1362
(2.5)
4-5-5
42.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
11/12
11/12
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
437
イザサンキュー
-1
1364
(3.7)
1-1-4
44.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ローズキングダム チュウワエンペラー ベルネージュ (サクラバクシンオー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
47
33
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/12
2/12
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
498
ブルベアコロ
25
1327
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C29組
2/7
2/7
2人
池田敏 56K
2番
502
アンブシュール
47
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
2/8
2/8
1人
池田敏 56K
4番
498
トゥモロープラ
36
1308
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
5/8
5/8
1人
池田敏 56K
4番
501
クリノリトルスタ
22
1328
(0.2)
4-6-5
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン マルヨリュノヒトミ エクラドール (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
34
14
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/12
8/12
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
429
ブルベアコロ
2
1357
(3.3)
5-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
11/12
11/12
10人
大原浩 54K
1番
431
メイプルラント
10
1336
(2.6)
8-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/11
3/11
3人
吉井友 54K
7番
431
ユーセイハンター
10
1344
(0.7)
2-2-3
41.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
435
エムオーシャルマ
34
0508
(1.4)
6-5
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ジュンヴァルボンヌ イットーエンプレス (エンパイアメーカー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 柴田高
37
26
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/12
4/12
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
426
メイプルラント
20
1323
(1.3)
6-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/11
8/11
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
426
ダズリング
23
1327
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 54K
3番
426
エムオーシャルマ
37
0505
(1.1)
8-8
36.2
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組
4/8
4/8
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
420
カツオフウミ
22
1335
(0.6)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
パイロ アイ エターナルラブ (シンボリクリスエス) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 東川公
23
17
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/12
4/12
2人
東川慎 51K
6番
435
ブルベアコロ
18
1336
(1.2)
2-3-3
41.5
|
浦和 04.20 不 左 1400
C3十一 十二
8/11
8/11
10人
櫻井光 53K
6番
431
エクセルレジェ
14
1342
(2.1)
2-2-6
42.0
|
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1400
C3八 九 十
7/12
7/12
9人
半澤慶 54K
8番
431
デニール
13
1340
(1.7)
2-2-4
41.5
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
カピバラ賞C3選定馬
11/12
11/12
10人
赤津和 51K
11番
427
ディアサンダ
23
0591
(3.4)
5-6-9
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン メイショウマンリキ カクテルローズ (タニノギムレット) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
28
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/12
3/12
5人
向山牧 56K
10番
437
ブルベアコロ
23
1329
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
10/12
10/12
6人
向山牧 56K
10番
435
メイプルラント
10
1336
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/11
3/11
11人
向山牧 56K
2番
436
ダズリング
28
1321
(0.8)
9-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
10/10
10/10
8人
向山牧 56K
2番
440
エムオーシャルマ
20
0522
(2.8)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン サンメドフォード イフリータ (フレンチデピュティ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
38
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
3/10
3/10
4人
山下雅 54K
5番
472
ブレスドレイ
36
0511
(1.7)
5-5
37.8
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/12
7/12
4人
山下雅 54K
8番
470
メイプルラント
16
1329
(1.9)
2-2-2
42.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/11
6/11
7人
山下雅 54K
8番
468
ダズリング
24
1326
(1.3)
4-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
3/10
3/10
5人
森島貴 54K
6番
470
エムオーシャルマ
38
0503
(0.9)
4-4
37.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パドトロワ ユーセイハンター ヒシラスティ (フサイチコンコルド) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 藤田正
28
18
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
7番
470
ブレスドレイ
28
0519
(2.5)
9-9
38.0
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
巌立峡特別C12(ロ
12/12
12/12
10人
島崎和 56K
4番
472
タイセイフルーウ
15
1333
(4.2)
11-12-12
40.9
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/11
1/11
5人
島崎和 56K
10番
472
クリノカッチャン
15
1337
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/12
4/12
10人
島崎和 56K
11番
477
イザサンキュー
13
1334
(0.7)
4-3-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シビルウォー クリノカッチャン ツルマルミホ (ネオユニヴァース) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
34
19
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
4/10
4/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
6番
421
ブレスドレイ
34
0513
(1.9)
3-3
38.0
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/12
8/12
7人
佐藤友 54K
7番
420
メイプルラント
12
1334
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/11
2/11
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
417
ユーセイハンター
11
1343
(0.6)
5-4-4
41.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
9/10
9/10
2人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
421
エムオーシャルマ
20
0522
(2.8)
9-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ ラストスナイパー シルクミレニア (ブライアンズタイム) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 湯前良
34
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
2番
450
ブレスドレイ
22
0525
(3.1)
8-7
38.8
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
9/12
9/12
11人
東川慎 53K
11番
452
メイプルラント
11
1335
(2.5)
11-11-11
39.5
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
11/11
11/11
10人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
453
ダズリング
11
1343
(3.0)
10-11-11
39.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
5/10
5/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
9番
456
エムオーシャルマ
34
0508
(1.4)
7-6
37.3
|
|
|