1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
16 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ヒカルアヤノヒメ ゴールデンタッソー (Tasso) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 井上哲
13
9
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1400
C19組
6/10
6/10
8人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
463
メイショウペル
11
1358
(2.0)
4-5-5
42.4
|
名古屋 05.26 良 右 1400
C21組
7/10
7/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
8番
458
トウケイストーム
13
1359
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.9
|
名古屋 05.12 良 右 1400
C22組
8/9
8/9
8人
尾崎章 54K
3番
460
コマビルド
11
1364
(3.6)
8-7-8
41.2
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
C22組
7/8
7/8
7人
尾崎章 54K
1番
452
コルドゥーン
-1
1388
(3.6)
3-5-7
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
アンライバルド キサナドゥー オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 湯前良
31
19
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
426
ダズリン
16
1338
(3.1)
8-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
8/10
8/10
7人
池田敏 54K
1番
430
アニヴェルセル
16
1329
(2.2)
9-9-8
39.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
7/10
7/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
434
エイシンオリンヒ
31
0514
(1.3)
9-9
36.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
9/10
9/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
2番
437
ムーランノワール
13
1334
(2.8)
9-10-10
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド オーロファイン オールピュール (Touch Gold) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
44
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
450
ブレスドレイ
44
0502
(0.8)
2-2
36.6
|
船橋 10.01 重 左 1200
C3六
8/12
8/12
3人
高橋利 54K
3番
434
マロンスター
15
1196
(1.3)
5-6-6
41.3
|
浦和 09.26 不 左 1400
C3七 八
11/11
11/11
2人
高橋利 54K
9番
443
ワンダーバイ
2
1367
(3.4)
6-7-10
43.8
|
船橋 08.31 良 左 1200
C3四
4/12
4/12
6人
高橋利 54K
8番
443
ウルトラチューン
17
1188
(1.5)
9-8-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オウケンブルースリ イザサンキュー サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
378
ダズリン
23
1329
(2.2)
4-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 54K
10番
378
アニヴェルセル
23
1320
(1.3)
5-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
鵜鮎特別C12(ロ)
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
373
ストレイトスタイ
18
1472
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/12
1/12
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
375
リュウノイブキ
18
1327
(0.0)
7-4-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー エアルコンクエスト アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
33
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
10番
449
ブレスドレイ
33
0514
(2.0)
6-6
38.0
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 54K
3番
446
アニヴェルセル
8
1339
(3.2)
4-7-9
41.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
5/10
5/10
7人
東川慎 51K
5番
448
エイシンオリンヒ
32
0513
(1.2)
6-6
37.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/11
5/11
10人
東川慎 51K
9番
442
プティドバ
23
1321
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ネオポップベビー ロリポップガール (Trempolino) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 山際孝
41
21
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
12/12
12/12
9人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
408
メイプルラント
9
1338
(2.8)
3-6-7
42.5
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
3人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
411
エイシンオリンヒ
32
0513
(1.2)
3-5
37.9
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 800
サラ系C18組
2/10
2/10
6人
東川慎 51K
10番
414
エムオーシャルマ
41
0500
(0.6)
2-2
36.7
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 54K
9番
405
ウインセルリアン
1
1358
(4.8)
9-8-9
43.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ プリティカメリア ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
15
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 54K
1番
442
ブレスドレイ
24
0523
(2.9)
10-10
37.7
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/12
6/12
12人
大塚研 54K
6番
442
メイプルラント
17
1328
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
1番
439
エイシンオリンヒ
19
0527
(2.6)
10-10
37.7
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
11/11
11/11
11人
島崎和 54K
2番
439
プティドバ
1
1351
(3.8)
10-10-11
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ミカエラ ヒシカルメン (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
42
38
|
1 | 15週 |
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/12
5/12
5人
佐藤友 54K
11番
436
グランデエス
35
1315
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1400
黄梅賞C25
6/10
6/10
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
434
ハッピーフェイ
34
1319
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.5
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
花柚子賞C26
4/8
4/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
2番
430
クリノカリビア
42
1300
(0.7)
4-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞C2
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 54K
3番
435
フライトゥヘヴ
39
1306
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ディープインパクト ヴァイスカイザー ナイトマジック (Sholokhov) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
17
10
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
8/9
8/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
464
ダズリン
16
1339
(3.2)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
7/10
7/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
464
アニヴェルセル
17
1327
(2.0)
8-6-6
39.8
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 2000
春爛漫!SPAT4の
9/11
9/11
11人
内田利 55K
12番
458
ジャンプショ
7
2172
(2.7)
10-10-11
41.4
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 2000
フローラ賞C3選定馬
10/11
10/11
10人
内田利 56K
7番
455
ズラリ
-1
2184
(3.3)
11-10-10
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ミサトウオッカ ミサトサンデー (フサイチコンコルド) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤好
27
7
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
5番
470
アニヴェルセル
-1
1363
(5.6)
10-10-10
43.1
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
9/10
9/10
8人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
466
エイシンオリンヒ
27
0519
(1.8)
8-8
37.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
10/11
10/11
9人
渡邊竜 54K
11番
470
プティドバ
1
1349
(3.6)
11-11-10
40.6
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
466
キュートアクトレ
-1
1367
(6.1)
7-8-9
43.6
|
|
|