1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース デファーンドル マーモリー (Tiger Hill) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 栗本陽
25
18
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 01.15 重 左 1400
C3五 六 七
7/12
7/12
11人
寺島憂 54K
9番
437
サクラブチャン
13
1331
(1.7)
7-7-7
41.1
|
船橋 01.08 重 左 1200
令和も船橋から世界へ
8/12
8/12
11人
半澤慶 54.5K
3番
436
スルガクイーン
25
1171
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.9
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1500
C3三 四
8/11
8/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
9番
440
ツーシーム
10
1417
(2.4)
6-5-7
42.3
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1000
C3選抜馬
8/13
8/13
10人
櫻井光 53K
7番
437
リュウノバーテ
25
1046
(2.0)
10-11
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー レイヤーハート ラテアート (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 藤田正
22
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
4/7
4/7
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
412
エンジェルスマ
22
1323
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
405
ヤマニンポンヘ
18
1340
(4.5)
9-9-9
42.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 54K
9番
411
ブルベアアル
19
1322
(3.1)
5-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
413
セイウンシェリー
16
1350
(5.0)
5-7-8
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ビーナスリング クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 湯前良
31
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
6/7
6/7
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
399
エンジェルスマ
19
1327
(2.1)
1-3-4
42.0
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
7/9
7/9
6人
大原浩 54K
1番
396
ヤマニンポンヘ
31
1323
(2.8)
5-6-6
41.2
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
第4回ウマニティ杯く
7/9
7/9
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
397
シャドウアロン
16
1319
(3.8)
2-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C23組
4/8
4/8
6人
大原浩 54K
6番
403
ウインリベルタ
26
1324
(2.6)
2-4-4
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジョディーベルボワ ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
50
43
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
3/9
3/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
436
ヤマニンポンヘ
43
1307
(1.2)
6-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C23組
3/8
3/8
1人
水野翔 54K
6番
440
ヴェリートレヒ
47
1290
(0.2)
5-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
濁河特別C15(ロ)
3/8
3/8
5人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
445
サンマルフラッシ
50
1455
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 11.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系C31組
1/8
1/8
1人
水野翔 54K
4番
435
キュートアクトレ
32
1298
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン イエローアイ カネトシキフジン (キングカメハメハ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 湯前良
31
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
6/7
6/7
6人
★関本玲 50K
1番
425
ムク
31
1311
(2.8)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
425
ハイカラコマチ
23
1328
(2.7)
3-3-5
42.6
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C21組
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
423
チームパシュー
15
1321
(2.7)
6-8-9
41.9
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C24組
5/8
5/8
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
413
シンソク
27
1323
(2.1)
6-4-6
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー アクアスクリーン ヒロコゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
22
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
3/7
3/7
5人
東川公 54K
7番
409
エンジェルスマ
23
1321
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組
8/9
8/9
7人
東川公 54K
8番
404
ヤマニンポンヘ
29
1325
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C21組
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
407
チームパシュー
21
1313
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.1
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C24組
7/8
7/8
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
408
シンソク
14
1340
(3.8)
8-8-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Zoustar ドーンオブアネラ Patricia Dawn (Sebring) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 角田輝
33
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
C20組
1/8
1/8
1人
戸部尚 56K
8番
529
ホウオウスティン
32
1316
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.6
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1400
C18組
2/10
2/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
5番
536
ライブリーホー
32
1319
(1.7)
3-4-3
40.5
|
J京都 05.25 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
3人
北村友 54K
7番
494
ミッドサマーハ
29
1342
(0.7)
4-4
35.0
|
J阪神 03.31 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
1人
北村友 54K
12番
500
モルトグランテ
33
1265
(0.4)
8-6
38.6
|
|
|