1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ オクシー ヴィーナスキャット (タバスコキャット) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤好
56
45
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
1/9
1/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
422
マサノビジョ
53
1432
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.1
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
430
ヤマニンゲイナ
56
1413
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
おりけん誕生日記念C
4/9
4/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
440
グレイトデヒ
44
1300
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.0
|
門別 10.31 良 右 1200
JBC浦和カウントダ
9/10
9/10
9人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
430
スティールホーフ
27
1161
(2.4)
9-10
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ バジガクアリア クレバーピルエット (リンカーン) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 角田輝
56
49
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
大寒賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
8人
木之葵 52K
5番
458
エストレラブラ
53
1288
(0.5)
8-8-9
37.7
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
3人
木之葵 52K
6番
455
レジェンドソ
53
1443
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.9
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1800
寒凪特別B1
3/10
3/10
7人
木之葵 52K
4番
453
ハーリーバーリ
56
1570
(0.6)
10-7-6
38.1
|
名古屋 12.18 稍 右 1400
山羊座特別B1
5/9
5/9
3人
木之葵 52K
2番
454
レンベルガー
32
1324
(0.8)
6-7-7
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド クロノスバローズ アーミールージュ (Miswaki) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
52
50
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
大寒賞B2特選
6/10
6/10
9人
松本剛 56K
9番
427
エストレラブラ
51
1290
(0.7)
10-9-7
37.3
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
5人
松本剛 56K
8番
426
レジェンドソ
49
1447
(1.0)
7-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
6/9
6/9
5人
松本剛 57K
4番
427
コノチヲツナイテ
46
1287
(1.7)
9-8-8
37.7
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
馬籠賞A4B3特選
4/9
4/9
5人
松本剛 57K
8番
426
ピースフォーエ
52
1303
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ジュンケンジー パッシオーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
54
49
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C5
1/7
1/7
1人
水野翔 56K
3番
462
マッシヴアクト
50
1289
(0.2)
5-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1600
年末特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
2人
水野翔 56K
2番
462
グレイトデヒ
54
1427
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
奥飛騨温泉郷特別C1
1/8
1/8
5人
高木健 56K
8番
467
フライベルク
54
1278
(0.2)
3-3-2
37.6
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/6
1/6
1人
水野翔 56K
2番
469
チュウワファース
37
1305
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー ハービーボンズ ユメノキズナ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
72
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1600
睦月特別B1
3/9
3/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
446
スターインステル
59
1429
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
第30回岐阜信用金庫
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
435
レジェンドソ
72
1403
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 12.02 重 右 1600
下呂特別B1
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
441
ヤマニンフレッチ
32
1439
(0.4)
7-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 11.18 稍 右 1600
巌立賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
441
ディスタンクシ
35
1436
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
タイキシャトル グレイン アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
54
33
|
7 |
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
取消等
池田敏 56.0
7番
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
2/9
2/9
8人
池田敏 57K
3番
453
コノチヲツナイテ
54
1276
(0.6)
5-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 12.02 重 右 1600
下呂特別B1
4/10
4/10
8人
池田敏 56K
2番
445
ヤマニンフレッチ
18
1455
(2.0)
8-7-6
39.3
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
デクラレーションオブ
10/10
10/10
7人
阪野学 56K
6番
454
ヤマイチダンテ
28
1166
(2.8)
3-4
39.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
56
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
大寒賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
7人
水野翔 54K
8番
480
エストレラブラ
49
1293
(1.0)
6-7-8
38.4
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
4人
水野翔 54K
5番
480
レジェンドソ
56
1440
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1800
寒凪特別B1
4/10
4/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
5番
481
ハーリーバーリ
54
1572
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.6
|
笠松 12.02 重 右 1600
下呂特別B1
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
483
ヤマニンフレッチ
11
1462
(2.7)
3-4-5
40.6
|
|
|