1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ティーアウリイ マイディアソング (ディープインパクト) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原勲
37
32
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
419
バイクミリオン
32
1404
(0.7)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 54K
9番
419
カメチャン
29
1411
(1.5)
4-2
40.3
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
419
コウギョウネル
37
1276
(0.3)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/10
3/10
5人
高松亮 54K
9番
423
ブライトンテソ
29
1151
(0.9)
8-6
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ヤマニンセノーテ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
29
25
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
7人
岩本怜 54K
8番
438
バイクミリオン
29
1408
(1.1)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
2番
436
カメチャン
24
1418
(2.2)
6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原俊 54K
8番
435
コンバットミニ
27
1430
(0.6)
3-2
40.4
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
8番
442
スペイシー
19
1454
(2.8)
3-3
44.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ヒナクイックワン クーファチック (ハーツクライ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 高橋純
49
36
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
496
コログレッツォ
29
1411
(1.2)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
494
スペイシー
29
1440
(1.4)
2-2
43.2
|
盛岡 09.01 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
486
リンネルクロス
37
1412
(0.7)
7-4
39.2
|
水沢 08.17 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/7
5/7
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
498
オリエンタルポ
49
1470
(1.5)
4-2-4
43.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ディアアルム ディアナムラ (ザッツザプレンティ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
38
31
|
5 | 5週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/8
7/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
464
コンバットミニ
17
1444
(2.0)
2-3
41.9
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
464
ホクレアネイチャ
32
1421
(0.6)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 09.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
465
カメチャン
36
1419
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 08.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
455
リーディング
38
1268
(1.3)
2-2
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ソードヴァルキリー クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
37
30
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
イチョウ特別C1-2
6/10
6/10
9人
松井伸 54K
3番
426
ペイシャマキア
28
1159
(1.9)
10-10
38.3
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
8/10
8/10
10人
松井伸 54K
9番
422
アレグロ
27
1164
(1.9)
10-10
38.9
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1200
北海道ブランド きら
7/10
7/10
7人
亀井洋 54K
5番
432
チェインギャン
27
1170
(1.8)
9-10
39.5
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 54K
5番
418
ナルノステファニ
37
1219
(1.3)
6-8-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル アドマイヤツルギ リュシオル (クロフネ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
35
31
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
9番
487
フランクオーシャ
35
1398
(0.4)
4-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
1番
486
フランクオーシャ
35
1425
(0.1)
5-3
38.5
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/11
3/11
4人
山本政 56K
11番
485
ディアアルム
26
1429
(0.8)
10-10
38.0
|
盛岡 09.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 56K
7番
481
カメチャン
26
1433
(1.7)
3-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アポロキングダム ドリームシイ セレナーデ (アッミラーレ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
40
30
|
9 | 13週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
1/6
1/6
3人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
436
ワンドロップ
29
1270
(0.1)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
433
バトルグラン
21
1285
(1.8)
4-9
39.7
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
楽天競馬賞C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
437
サッチン
28
1282
(0.0)
2-1
38.6
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
4人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
434
クリノハリウット
40
1277
(0.7)
5-3-2
39.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ティーリアル ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 菅原勲
34
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
487
フランクオーシャ
31
1414
(1.8)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
485
カメチャン
29
1410
(1.4)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 09.29 稍 左 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
488
エンドゲーム
34
1416
(1.1)
3-5
39.9
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
B2三組
5/11
5/11
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
492
ヴォレグラー
29
1427
(1.7)
8-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル オテンバキッズ ドメーヌ (Hussonet) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
8人
高松亮 54K
4番
456
バイクミリオン
23
1416
(1.9)
6-6
39.8
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
450
カメチャン
24
1418
(2.2)
9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
12/12
12/12
11人
高松亮 54K
4番
454
ハガキノハナ
36
1005
(1.0)
11-11
35.2
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
7/12
7/12
12人
高松亮 54K
4番
447
ハガキノハナ
38
1001
(0.9)
6-6
36.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ コウギョウネルソン ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林義
38
34
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
4番
422
フランクオーシャ
35
1398
(0.4)
6-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
6番
418
ティーアウリイ
38
1273
(0.3)
7-5
38.1
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
B2七組
2/11
2/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
9番
419
コログレッツォ
32
1420
(0.1)
7-6
38.8
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
2人
山本政 56K
2番
420
ノノレタ
31
1312
(0.5)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
ロードアルティマ ダンストンレイール セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
24
21
|
11 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1000
B2
取消等
坂口裕 54.0
9番
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
11/12
11/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
6番
451
トチノコンコルト
21
1304
(2.5)
2-8
42.0
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
5番
447
ブライトンテソ
17
1176
(3.4)
1-3
41.9
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1600
3歳B1
7/8
7/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
448
ラブヴィサー
24
1482
(3.9)
2-3-7
44.2
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ディープチル チリースタート (Caerleon) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 晴山厚
33
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
B2五組
2/8
2/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
444
アストロブレー
33
1402
(0.0)
3-3
37.7
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
おいしい!いわての原
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
5番
444
ヒノモト
31
1408
(0.3)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 09.29 稍 左 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
6番
444
エンドゲーム
32
1418
(1.3)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
449
ダークショット
29
1426
(0.1)
4-4
39.8
|
|
|