1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ マジョリティー フローラルパレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 高橋純
39
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
B1四組
7/9
7/9
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
430
ネイチャーモルサ
31
1406
(1.1)
3-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
430
スガノブリラ
24
1139
(0.4)
4-4
37.9
|
盛岡 09.29 稍 左 1400
白神賞B1
5/12
5/12
9人
小林凌 54K
5番
430
ポイントプラ
31
1278
(1.3)
8-7
38.7
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
9/11
9/11
7人
小林凌 54K
11番
431
メルトポイント
39
0599
(0.8)
3-5
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ サンノゼ アルフェッカ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 板垣吉
33
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
B2
2/12
2/12
5人
塚本涼 55K
3番
491
アテナリ
33
0599
(0.9)
2-2
36.2
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
グリーンチャンネル賞
1/9
1/9
5人
塚本涼 53K
8番
492
ブライトンテソ
25
1139
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
4/12
4/12
11人
塚本涼 53K
1番
487
トチノコンコルト
33
1283
(0.4)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/10
5/10
7人
塚本涼 53K
10番
489
ブライトンテソ
26
1156
(1.4)
3-2
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ロジユニヴァース キャッチザウェーブ プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
関本玲 52K
岩手 村上実
24
17
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
B1三組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
9番
461
シンゲツ
22
1419
(2.6)
6-7
40.2
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1200
B1
9/9
9/9
9人
塚本涼 53K
7番
458
ゲットザグ
24
1140
(1.6)
8-9
37.4
|
盛岡 10.06 稍 左 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 56K
6番
460
リンノレジェン
4
2137
(6.7)
10-10-10
40.6
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
B1二組
11/11
11/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
3番
457
サンエイプリン
17
1445
(4.2)
6-11
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モルフェデスペクタ トチノコンコルド モルフェミシエロ (ソングオブウインド) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 平沢芳
40
33
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
B1四組
6/9
6/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
8番
525
ネイチャーモルサ
34
1402
(0.7)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
グリーンチャンネル賞
3/9
3/9
3人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
525
サンノゼ
23
1144
(0.5)
6-4
38.2
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
1/12
1/12
10人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
522
トウショウレイタ
35
1279
(0.1)
7-2
38.9
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
5/12
5/12
9人
塚本涼 53K
6番
525
ハガキノハナ
40
0598
(0.6)
7-8
35.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ レインボーボニート メイショウナナイロ (タイキシャトル) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
38
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
B2
3/12
3/12
8人
木村暁 56K
1番
445
アテナリ
32
1002
(1.2)
4-4
36.0
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
1/9
1/9
3人
木村暁 54K
3番
447
ヒロノカチドキ
24
1141
(0.0)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
10/12
10/12
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
445
ハガキノハナ
38
1001
(0.6)
3-5
36.4
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
2人
木村暁 54K
1番
444
スペイシー
27
1442
(1.6)
1-1
43.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープブリランテ ナルノステファニー アルディーミル (Miswaki) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
35
|
10 | 14週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
B1四組
8/8
8/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
472
アドマイヤテン
21
1430
(3.1)
1-2
42.0
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/11
1/11
3人
村上忍 54K
12番
480
コンバットパ
32
1131
(0.8)
3-1
37.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
8番
483
クラシコテーラー
47
1206
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
3/14
3/14
12人
山本聡 54K
4番
476
コスモパープ
38
1400
(0.7)
3-3
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド バトルグランドリイ グランシェール (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
42
27
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
B1四組
8/9
8/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
452
ネイチャーモルサ
30
1407
(1.2)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
5人
南郷家 54K
6番
449
スガノブリラ
24
1139
(0.4)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.30 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
9/11
9/11
9人
南郷家 54K
12番
453
ウインリベロ
10
1530
(6.2)
4-4-10
44.2
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
5/11
5/11
3人
南郷家 54K
10番
452
メルトポイント
42
0594
(0.3)
5-7
35.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
バトルプラン ダズンフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
41
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
12/12
12/12
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
424
ニシノヴォーカ
8
1507
(3.8)
4-8-10
40.1
|
盛岡 09.30 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
取消等
陶文峰 54.0
10番
|
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
8/11
8/11
1人
菅原辰 54K
1番
422
メルトポイント
41
0596
(0.5)
8-8
35.1
|
盛岡 09.01 良 左 1200
B1
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
2番
416
メスカル
29
1137
(1.1)
7-6
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
35
29
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1000
B2
6/9
6/9
4人
塚本涼 53K
8番
455
ヒロノカチドキ
29
1007
(1.0)
2-2
36.8
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
7/9
7/9
5人
塚本涼 53K
1番
452
レインボーボ
17
1155
(1.4)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2
5/12
5/12
4人
塚本涼 53K
8番
452
コウギョウネル
35
1279
(0.6)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
6/9
6/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
3番
452
ダズンフラワ
35
0598
(1.1)
1-1
36.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
Temple City マノラム Mykukubird (With Distinction) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
29
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
B2
4/12
4/12
7人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
421
アテナリ
32
1002
(1.2)
3-3
36.4
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
IBCラジオ岩手競馬
8/11
8/11
11人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
413
シンゲツ
22
1423
(1.4)
1-2
40.7
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
3/12
3/12
5人
塚本涼 51K
2番
417
ハガキノハナ
41
0596
(0.1)
1-1
36.1
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
7/8
7/8
3人
小野楓 51K
8番
408
ガーデンコン
19
1176
(3.8)
2-6
42.1
|
|
|