1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー オウレリア レディピアレス (Point Given) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
18
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
肥後菊特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
6番
414
ニホンピロコレ
18
1323
(5.5)
8-9-10
41.4
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
北アルプス特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
417
ドリームパー
6
1480
(5.3)
8-8-8
41.7
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
富士見台高原特別3歳
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
1番
405
フセノピュア
24
1334
(5.4)
6-9-9
42.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
爽涼特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
401
タイセイスマーテ
24
1324
(3.1)
5-6-7
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
タートルボウル プリティロコガール サマーロコガール (キングカメハメハ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
一文字菊賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
8人
大塚研 54K
5番
440
ナツミプレジ
35
1308
(2.3)
3-7-7
40.3
|
名古屋 10.04 重 右 1800
しずおか菊花特別C1
10/11
10/11
11人
柿原翔 54K
10番
455
ペイシャゲラ
-1
2076
(6.2)
2-2-10
46.1
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
B6組
8/10
8/10
10人
山田祥 54K
4番
446
コリーナ
21
1330
(2.4)
3-4-6
41.2
|
名古屋 09.05 不 右 1600
B6組
10/11
10/11
9人
山田祥 54K
6番
449
スーパーレガ
16
1487
(3.5)
8-8-8
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール リキオマトバ チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
42
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
一文字菊賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
9人
向山牧 56K
2番
442
ナツミプレジ
32
1312
(2.7)
10-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
シオン賞C2特選(イ
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 56K
8番
438
メリルフォンテン
34
1315
(1.0)
9-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 08.30 不 右 1600
平湯峠特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
8人
向山牧 56K
4番
435
タマモオテンバ
24
1458
(4.5)
9-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/7
1/7
4人
筒井勇 56K
8番
437
ダイナミックワ
42
1301
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スイセイオリュウ イナズマアマリリス (スエヒロコマンダー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤佑
42
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
第29回岐阜信用金庫
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
440
ウェルカム
37
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
三番叟特別C11(ロ
6/9
6/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
440
キリンノツバサ
41
1309
(1.7)
6-5-6
40.0
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/10
7/10
5人
濱尚美 54K
6番
439
ノスケアマゾン
38
1322
(1.7)
8-8-7
40.8
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
万波高原賞C11特選
2/10
2/10
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
440
ワイエスビート
42
1308
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー ピンクダイキリ ミラクルワウ (フジキセキ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
50
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
一文字菊賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
2人
水野翔 54K
3番
441
ナツミプレジ
50
1288
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
白川郷特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
10人
大塚研 54K
6番
445
ドクターワイ
42
1291
(0.8)
5-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
3人
大塚研 54K
7番
448
ヒルノコートド
35
1450
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
4人
向山牧 54K
8番
448
イルファルコ
40
1302
(0.2)
2-3-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ハタノレジーナ ハタノガイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
61
53
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1600
大菊特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
460
アマゾンチャッ
54
1431
(0.0)
5-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
462
ヒルノコートド
43
1290
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.5
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
460
ハービーボン
61
1429
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
武田雅史退職記念C6
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
466
マッシヴアクト
54
1283
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
タートルボウル タキオンボウル グッバイタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
52
49
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
肥後菊特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
8番
453
ニホンピロコレ
45
1287
(1.9)
10-10-9
37.2
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
北アルプス特別3歳1
3/8
3/8
3人
松本剛 56K
7番
449
ドリームパー
49
1433
(0.6)
5-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
コスモス特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
4番
458
ナラ
48
1289
(1.0)
8-7-7
38.3
|
川崎 09.06 稍 左 1600
JAZZ JACK
7/9
7/9
9人
福原杏 52K
5番
458
バトルオサンナ
52
1459
(1.2)
6-7-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 藤田正
21
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
一文字菊賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
1番
463
ナツミプレジ
5
1348
(6.3)
8-10-10
42.9
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1400
スプリングフィールド
8/10
8/10
10人
大塚研 56K
1番
454
カフジブルー
8
1357
(3.0)
5-9-8
40.5
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
飛騨清見賞C2特選(
7/9
7/9
9人
森島貴 56K
5番
460
ハービーボン
19
1460
(4.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1400
ワイエス・コーポレー
7/7
7/7
7人
大塚研 56K
2番
458
ジョリルミエー
21
1333
(4.2)
6-6-7
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ギャスケット アールデコ (タイキシャトル) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
47
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
一文字菊賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
10番
435
ナツミプレジ
47
1292
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
2/8
2/8
6人
東川公 54K
6番
430
ツーエムアーマー
41
1292
(0.1)
8-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/8
4/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
437
トーセンパッソ
42
1450
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
429
ペイシャルナ
21
1322
(2.3)
1-2-5
42.5
|
|
|