1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ケープブランコ ラヴウォリアー ハニーゴーオン (ステイゴールド) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
37
30
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
4/10
4/10
1人
山下雅 54K
9番
398
キセキタイム
37
1305
(0.4)
5-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
398
ドリームアイ
29
1313
(0.7)
5-4-5
39.3
|
門別 09.11 稍 右 1000
2歳 新馬
3/7
3/7
6人
山本咲 54K
5番
406
ワンオブセオリ
24
1036
(1.9)
5-5
38.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ エイシンカノープス エイシンルンナ (エイシンワシントン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
28
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
6/10
6/10
6人
池田敏 54K
3番
471
キセキタイム
11
1340
(3.9)
7-8-7
41.9
|
園田 09.18 良 右 1400
2歳未勝利リミテッド
8/9
8/9
6人
川原正 54K
8番
467
グレイテストク
13
1366
(2.3)
1-1-1
43.7
|
園田 09.06 稍 右 1400
2歳100万円以下
12/12
12/12
7人
大山真 54K
11番
464
クールレッドス
-1
1386
(5.8)
1-4-7
46.5
|
園田 08.14 良 右 820
初出走二初出二2歳
5/7
5/7
3人
下原理 54K
4番
461
カズヤラヴ
28
0532
(2.7)
4-4
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール リモージュ アブソルートライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
23
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
5/10
5/10
8人
島崎和 54K
2番
416
キセキタイム
23
1324
(2.3)
8-6-6
39.7
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
8/8
8/8
8人
桑村真 54K
1番
422
サンドビュー
23
1042
(1.8)
6-8
38.6
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
9/9
9/9
9人
桑村真 54K
8番
428
ヤマジュンサル
10
1197
(3.4)
8-8
41.7
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部龍 54K
10番
428
アミン
13
1056
(2.9)
10-10
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
コメート ビオレソリエス スカイジュエル (タイキシャトル) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
42
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
7/10
7/10
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
464
キセキタイム
10
1341
(4.0)
1-3-5
43.9
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
5/7
5/7
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
465
ドリームアイ
16
1330
(2.4)
1-3-3
41.8
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 54K
9番
462
ボルドーヴ
23
1329
(3.5)
8-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 800
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
2/10
2/10
5人
森島貴 54K
6番
460
エイシンアゴラ
42
0506
(0.5)
3-2
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー マッドワールド ミスムーンライト2 (Platini) |
大畑雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
39
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
3/10
3/10
5人
村上弘 54K
6番
419
キセキタイム
39
1303
(0.2)
6-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
4人
村上弘 54K
2番
418
ドリームアイ
29
1313
(0.7)
3-5-4
39.5
|
門別 08.14 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
9/11
9/11
6人
山本咲 54K
1番
418
プロフーモ
13
1180
(2.6)
8-6
40.8
|
門別 07.24 稍 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
7/10
7/10
5人
宮崎光 54K
5番
426
ティーズリーフ
28
1037
(2.4)
7-8
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ファシネイティング ファシネイション (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
-1
|
1 | 3週 |
J京都 10.13 重 芝右 1400
2歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
8人
Mデム 54K
13番
434
モズアーントモ
-1
1264
(3.1)
15-15
37.9
|
J中京 07.20 重 芝左 1600
2歳新馬
13/14
13/14
7人
Mデム 54K
6番
430
マイネルグリッ
-1
1389
(2.3)
7-10-10
37.0
|
|||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 芦毛
追
シビルウォー グレイエンブレム グランヴィヴァン (クロフネ) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
12
8
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/7
6/7
6人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
394
ドリームアイ
-1
1352
(4.6)
7-6-6
42.6
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
10/11
10/11
9人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
386
ヘヴンリージ
10
1067
(3.9)
7-7
41.1
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
11/11
11/11
11人
黒澤愛 54K
11番
386
レッドカード
12
1052
(3.4)
9-10
40.1
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
9/12
9/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
390
カツゲキダイ
12
1056
(3.3)
11-12
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ズイーガー シンメイジョアー (カリスタグローリ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
32
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
1番
395
キセキタイム
9
1342
(4.1)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
東川公 54K
2番
402
ボルドーヴ
7
1350
(5.6)
9-9-9
42.5
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 800
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
4/10
4/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
407
エイシンアゴラ
32
0517
(1.6)
5-4
38.0
|
笠松 08.28 不 右 1400
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
6/8
6/8
8人
藤原幹 54K
8番
403
ローズレイジ
16
1345
(3.5)
5-7-7
42.0
|
|
|