1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス フレンドリーノヴァ カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/8
7/8
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
534
タマモオテンバ
33
1303
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.2
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1200
C2七
12/12
12/12
5人
山中悠 56K
2番
526
レッカーベルン
23
1181
(1.9)
6-7-8
40.1
|
船橋 07.16 不 左 1200
東西商会 今月も焼き
6/12
6/12
8人
山中悠 56K
2番
529
ログハウス
29
1168
(0.9)
6-5-5
39.4
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C2六 七
10/11
10/11
1人
山中悠 56K
10番
535
カジノクイーン
25
1176
(2.1)
6-5-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンデピュティ エイシンセドリック エーシンベタラネリ (Elusive Quality) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
54
43
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
9/9
9/9
2人
森島貴 57K
1番
507
ヒルノケープタ
24
1322
(3.4)
1-1-3
42.8
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
平湯大滝賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 56K
5番
507
シオジスター
47
1289
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 56K
7番
507
サイレンスミラー
54
1288
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
飯地高原賞C2特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
森島貴 56K
1番
507
ヴェールレガ
47
1439
(1.3)
3-3-2
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブレイクランアウト メリルフォンテン ナドレ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 法理勝
42
41
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
平湯大滝賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
7番
479
シオジスター
39
1300
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.3
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
シオン賞C2特選(イ
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
482
クロースリーニッ
41
1305
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
取消等
筒井勇 54.0
3番
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
6/8
6/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
484
アーツレイジン
42
1289
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
52
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 55K
6番
463
ヒルノケープタ
50
1288
(0.0)
7-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
飛騨清見賞C2特選(
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 54K
9番
461
ハービーボン
52
1424
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 55K
3番
460
エイシンセドリ
51
1292
(0.4)
2-2-3
39.1
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/10
3/10
5人
島崎和 55K
7番
459
ヒルノケープタ
41
1300
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ モリトディライト ラプリマステラ (アグネスタキオン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 伊藤強
36
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/8
5/8
7人
森島貴 56K
1番
515
タマモオテンバ
36
1299
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.8
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス特
11/11
11/11
11人
五十冬 56K
10番
520
ウワサノコウタロ
21
1175
(3.6)
7-8
41.3
|
門別 09.19 良 右 1200
上川町大雪高原牛特別
11/12
11/12
10人
山本咲 56K
2番
512
メガミュトス
24
1172
(2.9)
9-9
39.8
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
パドトロワ賞B2-2
8/9
8/9
8人
山本咲 56K
9番
526
アイアンブルー
11
1190
(5.0)
6-9
42.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
Hansen ブランエクラ Word of Mouth (Saint Ballado) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
57
49
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
1人
池田敏 56K
3番
506
ヴェールレガ
46
1302
(1.2)
8-5-5
39.9
|
J東京 06.11 良 左 1400
3歳上
2/16
2/16
1人
Mデム 54K
16番
502
キタサンガンハ
49
1244
(0.1)
2-2
36.4
|
J東京 05.14 重 左 1400
3歳
2/16
2/16
3人
ルメー 56K
15番
504
バンケットスク
57
1229
(0.0)
3-4
36.1
|
J京都 02.05 重 右 1400
3歳
7/12
7/12
2人
松田大 56K
10番
498
ベルエスメラル
45
1244
(0.6)
5-5
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ロージズインメイ ペイシャスター ベツレヘムスター (フジキセキ) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 伊藤強
64
53
|
2 |
笠松 07.03 良 右 1400
夏霧賞B2特選
取消等
佐藤友 54.0
9番
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
2/7
2/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
484
ブレヴェスト
56
1285
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
480
パキラパワー
64
1414
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
8/9
8/9
2人
山下雅 54K
2番
482
サウスアミュース
40
1438
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.3
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
リーチザクラウン ヴァイスザクラウン コンサートボード (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 水野善
34
20
|
8 | 8週 |
名古屋 09.06 重 右 1600
B7組
11/11
11/11
5人
宮下瞳 54K
2番
451
フェアサニー
-1
1525
(6.3)
3-6-11
47.2
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
入道雲特別B
10/11
10/11
2人
大畑雅 56K
6番
455
ライジングテ
20
1328
(1.6)
3-3-2
42.0
|
名古屋 08.09 良 右 1400
B10組
3/7
3/7
6人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
449
ナンセカンセ
34
1307
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1600
B10組
8/8
8/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
454
マイネルセッカ
25
1470
(3.1)
5-6-8
42.2
|
|
|