1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ハナエミ ハナカゲ (サクラプレジデント) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
27
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
5/10
5/10
4人
川又賢 54K
10番
426
ウッドカービ
29
1333
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.8
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
万波高原賞C11特選
7/10
7/10
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
423
ワイエスビート
16
1342
(3.4)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1600
鍋平高原賞C13特選
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 54K
2番
423
スプリングタ
26
1475
(2.6)
3-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
8/9
8/9
6人
大塚研 54K
6番
424
ヒルノアルゲー
37
1314
(1.8)
3-6-7
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ケープブランコ ハードエイム スペリオルダンサー (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 法理勝
43
28
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/8
5/8
4人
吉井友 56K
6番
456
ムーンオブバ
38
1296
(1.2)
6-6-5
38.0
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
4/8
4/8
4人
吉井友 56K
5番
449
マルカノーベル
43
1294
(1.2)
6-5-4
37.8
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/8
5/8
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
455
アレグレユミテ
25
1320
(1.7)
7-6-6
38.3
|
J札幌 08.18 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
16人
五十冬 56K
1番
442
アリスブルー
4
2047
(1.4)
10-12-12
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン マリポサ キョウエイシンファ (リンドシェーバー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
22
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
陽奈望15歳おめでと
6/9
6/9
6人
山下雅 54K
6番
418
マッテマシタ
15
1336
(3.2)
8-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
8人
山下雅 54K
4番
420
ポルックス
22
1334
(1.4)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/10
10/10
10人
兼子千 54K
7番
416
ウッドカービ
1
1370
(4.8)
10-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
万波高原賞C11特選
6/10
6/10
10人
山下雅 54K
8番
412
ワイエスビート
20
1336
(2.8)
8-8-7
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス オーミシェルー アムールエテルネル (アルカセット) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
56
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
かずよし1歳記念C1
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
480
リュウグウジ
28
1319
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.8
|
金沢 08.18 良 右 900
C2七
2/9
2/9
2人
青柳正 56K
2番
468
ケンビション
56
0578
(0.4)
3-2
37.3
|
金沢 08.06 良 右 1400
C2八
3/10
3/10
1人
青柳正 56K
4番
475
グランロジエ
24
1369
(0.4)
2-3-2
40.9
|
園田 05.09 不 右 1400
J交 水晶山特別3歳
2/9
2/9
2人
藤懸貴 56K
9番
461
トモジャクアル
44
1298
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングズベスト アフロディテバイオ ヒカルトキメキ (クロフネ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
46
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
陽奈望15歳おめでと
5/9
5/9
2人
松本剛 54K
4番
420
マッテマシタ
25
1323
(1.9)
2-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 54K
1番
424
キチロクアユノ
46
0495
(0.2)
2-2
36.1
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
426
メイショウドー
28
1334
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
8/10
8/10
8人
池田敏 54K
2番
420
ハービーボン
28
1326
(4.3)
3-3-3
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
キンシャサノキセキ ミラクルアゲイン マルターズオリジン (Swain) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
48
38
|
2 |
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
取消等
渡邊竜 54.0
5番
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/8
7/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
7番
435
ワンライン
24
1321
(2.2)
2-4-5
42.6
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
438
タイセイグリー
48
1300
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
正美ちゃん・康介生誕
3/7
3/7
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
437
ヨウコウ
43
1299
(1.3)
3-3-3
38.9
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス チューダーローズ リトルジュン (クロフネ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
36
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/8
3/8
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
485
マルカノーベル
44
1293
(1.1)
4-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1400
第16回すうさん記念
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
487
ブルベアアル
58
1284
(2.7)
2-2-1
38.6
|
J小倉 09.01 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
城戸義 54K
9番
480
ザプラウド
29
1472
(1.1)
9-10-11
39.0
|
J新潟 07.27 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
7人
丸山元 54K
6番
474
サクセスファイタ
14
1559
(2.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトワールピサ レーヌ ライトウェイレフト (Montjeu) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 大橋敬
28
24
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
陽奈望15歳おめでと
3/9
3/9
5人
水野翔 54K
3番
448
マッテマシタ
27
1321
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/9
3/9
4人
水野翔 54K
8番
448
ポルックス
23
1333
(1.3)
3-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
443
メイショウドー
19
1346
(2.0)
1-3-4
41.0
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
万波高原賞C11特選
4/10
4/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
437
ワイエスビート
28
1326
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ララオーロ カルディーン (Roman Ruler) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
15
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
陽奈望15歳おめでと
7/9
7/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
433
マッテマシタ
7
1347
(4.3)
5-5-5
41.8
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 56K
7番
426
ポルックス
19
1338
(1.8)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/10
8/10
9人
三津隼 56K
1番
430
ウッドカービ
22
1342
(2.0)
7-7-8
40.9
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
万波高原賞C11特選
10/10
10/10
8人
大原浩 56K
10番
424
ワイエスビート
13
1346
(3.8)
5-5-5
42.4
|
|
|