1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー アロースコルトン オーガスタムーン (エブロス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C1四組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本政 56K
11番
476
トーホクフェアリ
38
1273
(2.4)
2-1
37.2
|
J福島 07.21 稍 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
15人
西田雄 57K
11番
474
サニーストーム
29
1100
(2.1)
11-13
37.7
|
J福島 07.14 重 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
16人
西田雄 57K
5番
472
アロハブリース
32
1091
(1.8)
11-12
37.5
|
J東京 05.18 良 左 1400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
石川裕 57K
15番
470
オレノマニラ
29
1280
(1.7)
15-15
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヒデノホープ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
42
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
くずまき秋まつり賞C
2/10
2/10
3人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
438
ディレットーレ
41
1404
(0.1)
4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 岩谷堂
4/10
4/10
2人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
440
メイクマイチョイ
27
1433
(0.5)
8-7
39.2
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
6人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
440
リョウランプリ
40
1272
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.7
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
4人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
433
ウインタリエンテ
42
1292
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
カフェオリンポス カフェガーネット カフェドマーニ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 畠山信
35
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
紫波ローズガーデン賞
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 54K
1番
464
メイクマイチョイ
35
1412
(0.1)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 秀衡塗
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
450
エドノマツカセ
30
1429
(0.2)
5-5
38.0
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
461
ヴィクトリアレ
27
1317
(0.6)
7-6-3
39.6
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 54K
1番
464
スズヨローズ
34
1325
(0.7)
6-6-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ゴールドフィルド サチノラパシオン (マヤノトップガン) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 平沢芳
35
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
紫波ローズガーデン賞
3/10
3/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
433
メイクマイチョイ
34
1414
(0.3)
10-8
38.2
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 秀衡塗
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
2番
429
エドノマツカセ
27
1433
(0.6)
9-9
37.9
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1400
C2四組
4/8
4/8
7人
岩本怜 55K
5番
426
ヴィクトリアレ
27
1317
(0.6)
5-5-3
39.7
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1300
C2八組
1/7
1/7
6人
岩本怜 55K
5番
427
アマゾンチャッ
35
1258
(0.2)
6-4-2
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー リーディングエアー プレシャスエルフ (コロナドズクエスト) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 板垣吉
31
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
紫波ローズガーデン賞
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
501
メイクマイチョイ
26
1424
(1.3)
4-7
40.0
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
497
トーホクフェアリ
30
1285
(0.2)
3-3
39.1
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
506
カフジヴィー
31
1325
(1.2)
8-2-5
41.0
|
盛岡 08.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
499
ディアアルム
30
1281
(1.3)
3-4
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
バゴ ニシノヴォーカル ニシノフェイム (ディープインパクト) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
43
36
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
2/12
2/12
10人
岩本怜 56K
1番
414
フィーユブラン
43
1482
(0.0)
11-12-10
36.0
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1600
ダイヤモンドカップ3
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 56K
2番
417
パンプキンス
34
1471
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
3歳B1
2/9
2/9
1人
岩本怜 55K
6番
417
ショパンラブ
30
1417
(0.3)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 07.08 良 芝左 1600
3歳80万円以下
1/8
1/8
1人
岩本怜 55K
8番
414
プッシーウィロ
38
1402
(0.1)
5-5-4
36.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ブロードビーチ バーレーヘッズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
37
30
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
くずまき秋まつり賞C
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
4番
438
ディレットーレ
32
1416
(1.3)
9-8
38.5
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 岩谷堂
3/10
3/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
1番
437
メイクマイチョイ
29
1430
(0.2)
9-9
38.4
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
6番
449
ヴィクトリアレ
23
1322
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
7人
陶文峰 54K
1番
448
ダークショット
37
1321
(0.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ジェイケイブラック ジェイケイドリーム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 石川栄
42
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
491
フランクオーシャ
42
1256
(0.6)
3-1
37.0
|
盛岡 09.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
492
サバイバルト
40
1268
(0.5)
4-3
37.7
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 左 1400
3歳C1三組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
489
コパノサンデ
42
1262
(1.8)
3-1
37.4
|
J福島 07.13 稍 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
13/13
13/13
9人
山田敬 53K
12番
482
ピエタフィリア
-1
2449
(4.4)
6-7-11
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ヤマニンレナータ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
45
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1200
C1
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
463
アテナリ
25
1146
(1.2)
8-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 南部鉄
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
5番
457
ユメノタビ
37
1419
(0.1)
5-5
38.9
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 850
C2
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
7番
458
リョウノユメ
45
0528
(0.8)
8-8
36.6
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C2四組
4/6
4/6
3人
菅原俊 54K
6番
455
コスモラフェット
28
1283
(0.3)
5-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スマートロビン ブリュレ シルクアンフィニ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
51
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
紫波ローズガーデン賞
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
5番
442
メイクマイチョイ
32
1416
(0.5)
3-4
39.4
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
441
ギンザモヒー
37
1279
(0.8)
2-2
38.6
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1600
3歳B1
3/8
3/8
8人
高松亮 54K
4番
437
ラブヴィサー
51
1452
(0.9)
6-6-3
40.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
12人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
437
エムワンピーコ
-1
2130
(4.6)
9-10-11
41.1
|
|
|