1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
73
47
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 08.17 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
1/9
1/9
6人
陶文峰 56K
1番
458
トゥザキング
73
1594
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
B1三組
1/8
1/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
1番
457
ノッキングオン
45
1390
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/11
4/11
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
458
マイティーゴー
29
1412
(0.7)
6-7
37.4
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1600
七折の滝賞B1二組
2/8
2/8
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
458
ウインカルナヴ
42
1397
(0.2)
3-3
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット コスモジョイジョイ シルバージョイ (Silver Deputy) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 吉田司
53
36
|
3 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
10/11
10/11
2人
村上忍 57K
3番
488
タイセイファント
38
1400
(1.8)
3-3
39.6
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
1/11
1/11
1人
大坪慎 56K
10番
488
ノリノリコユキ
27
1432
(0.3)
5-3-3
38.4
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
2/11
2/11
2人
大坪慎 56K
2番
494
ヒドゥンブレ
25
1436
(0.1)
6-8-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
1/12
1/12
1人
大坪慎 56K
1番
490
ポイントプラ
53
1379
(0.2)
2-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー カリスマサンスカイ ジャングルムーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
44
35
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
4/6
4/6
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
530
ミスティカル
38
1303
(2.3)
5-5-4
39.8
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
11/12
11/12
8人
高松亮 56K
5番
525
ヤマニンボアソ
27
1417
(3.3)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
8/12
8/12
6人
高松亮 57K
4番
530
ラブバレット
32
1122
(2.2)
11-9
36.3
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 1400
続石賞B1
4/11
4/11
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
528
メスカル
44
1277
(1.1)
6-7-5
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 菅原右
67
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
3/6
3/6
5人
陶文峰 56K
7番
478
ヤマニンボアソ
67
1421
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
4番
477
グランユニヴ
28
1411
(2.3)
5-6
39.3
|
門別 07.17 重 右 1200
北海道みんなの日特別
7/7
7/7
6人
阪野学 57K
7番
478
リンノストーン
19
1172
(3.2)
5-6
40.8
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1200
うらかわ馬フェスタ特
5/8
5/8
7人
阪野学 57K
7番
474
ダモンデ
35
1138
(1.6)
5-5
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
ディープインパクト ヒワラニ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
26
|
10 |
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
取消等
塚本涼 55.0
6番
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
8/10
8/10
8人
塚本涼 51K
3番
493
グランユニヴ
20
1423
(3.5)
10-8
40.0
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
7/12
7/12
12人
塚本涼 51K
6番
495
ヤマニンボアソ
36
1403
(1.9)
2-5
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
493
モズライジン
23
1431
(4.7)
9-10
41.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ マーナガルム ライラプス (フレンチデピュティ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 橘友和
41
36
|
9 | 5週 |
園田 07.31 良 右 1870
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
5人
永島太 56K
9番
451
メイショウティク
37
2044
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.7
|
園田 07.12 重 右 1700
OBCラジオ大阪賞B
8/12
8/12
6人
松木大 55K
1番
452
ゴッドバロ
41
1504
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.3
|
園田 06.20 良 右 1700
JCSファイナルステ
3/12
3/12
3人
真島大 56K
11番
450
ロジキャロル
27
1530
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.1
|
園田 05.29 重 右 1700
B2 4歳以上特別
7/11
7/11
1人
田中学 56K
5番
448
ゴールドスカ
40
1497
(1.3)
11-10-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
46
31
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 56K
2番
451
グランユニヴ
23
1418
(3.0)
5-7
39.8
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
5/7
5/7
5人
阿部英 56K
7番
451
ワイルドソンク
23
1557
(2.4)
3-3-5
40.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
11/14
11/14
12人
阿部英 54K
5番
451
グリム
31
2091
(5.9)
12-13-12
38.6
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
7/7
7/7
4人
阿部英 56K
8番
460
センティグレー
46
1412
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン マーブルフラッシュ ワイルドフェイス (ワイルドラッシュ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
67
56
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
4/6
4/6
3人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
462
ヤマニンボアソ
65
1423
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
4/10
4/10
4人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
465
グランユニヴ
29
1408
(2.0)
3-4
39.3
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1600
桃花特別A一組
4/12
4/12
2人
山本政 56K
10番
482
エンパイアペ
67
1459
(1.9)
10-8-7
40.4
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
6/10
6/10
2人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
480
ユッコ
63
1569
(1.3)
2-5-7
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ スカイサーベル ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
50
43
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
2/10
2/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
478
グランユニヴ
32
1404
(1.6)
8-5
38.3
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
豊間根川源流賞B1一
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
481
アドマイヤホル
45
1396
(0.4)
4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/11
1/11
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
482
メスカル
50
1386
(0.4)
4-2
37.7
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
9/9
9/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
486
ケルヴィンサイ
44
1429
(1.2)
7-7-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ パッショノン ブライトンビコー (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
54
39
|
6 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
4/11
4/11
4人
山本政 56K
1番
475
モズライジン
41
1404
(2.0)
2-1
40.0
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
3/11
3/11
2人
山本政 56K
4番
483
マイネルスカイ
54
1404
(0.2)
1-1-2
38.4
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
9/9
9/9
4人
山本政 58K
2番
492
コスモリョウゲ
23
2353
(2.4)
4-8-7
39.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
4/7
4/7
1人
山本政 56K
5番
495
ニットウビクト
38
1401
(0.7)
3-2
39.4
|
|
|