1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ キクノデア マリアージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
42
29
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
10/10
10/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
10番
405
タマモオテンバ
12
1322
(3.8)
8-9-10
39.6
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
1番
404
チャンピオンノ
29
1457
(2.1)
8-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/8
4/8
4人
東川慎 51K
5番
402
キラキラオーラ
34
1302
(3.4)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C9
3/8
3/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
407
コノチヲツナイテ
42
1293
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ヴィクトリー ヒロノカチドキ ダンスインザムーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
46
42
|
4 | 7週 |
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
4番
461
スギノアルテミ
41
1293
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/7
3/7
3人
佐藤友 56K
5番
465
チャンピオンノ
40
1296
(1.4)
2-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1400
第23回ザク笠松出陣
2/9
2/9
1人
大塚研 56K
7番
460
オプティカルヒ
46
1295
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/7
2/7
5人
大塚研 56K
3番
461
マイネルパブ
42
1301
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
タートルボウル アキサミヨー ミオリチャン (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
22
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
8人
向山牧 54K
2番
436
タマモオテンバ
35
1293
(0.9)
2-1-2
38.0
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
もうすぐ開催!第3回
取消等
向山牧 54.0
6番
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1200
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
7人
塚本涼 51K
4番
446
フィールドスカ
14
1169
(3.0)
6-5
37.7
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 54K
7番
446
カムヒア
16
1166
(1.6)
7-8
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ タイプツーエー シナジーウィスパー (ネオユニヴァース) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 尾島徹
62
47
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
2番
443
チャンピオンノ
48
1436
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
ヒヤシンス特別C1(
10/10
10/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
461
モンパルナス
36
1455
(1.9)
8-4-3
40.8
|
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 56K
6番
456
プルメリアワン
62
1292
(1.5)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
初花月特別C1(イ)
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
461
ホウオウサンド
43
1434
(0.6)
4-4-4
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トーセンブライト プレベール トーセンガラシャ (デュランダル) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 花本正
41
39
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.04 重 右 1600
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
7番
478
アイビリーブ
40
1443
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.4
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
もうすぐ開催!第3回
取消等
筒井勇 54.0
8番
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
知香里記念C10
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
5番
478
サンラファエル
41
1299
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.3
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/8
4/8
6人
吉井友 54K
8番
485
スギノアルテミ
36
1300
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ プルメリアワン キャッスルトン (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
42
37
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/10
6/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
3番
485
タマモオテンバ
28
1301
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
サラ系C8組
取消等
向山牧 54.0
3番
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
知香里記念C10
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
481
サンラファエル
42
1298
(0.3)
7-6-3
38.8
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
483
イレイズザス
42
1292
(0.6)
7-6-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン キタノペガサス ファヴォリ (リアルシヤダイ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 花本正
34
31
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.05 良 右 1600
小暑特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
8人
高木健 56K
7番
476
ヴィクトアリー
31
1438
(2.8)
10-8-7
39.5
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C13(ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
468
ウインフルマーク
30
1442
(1.1)
7-4-2
40.0
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
木曽三川賞C14特選
4/9
4/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
470
ランニングセン
30
1308
(0.6)
8-6-5
38.4
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
鵜舟賞C15特選(ロ
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
473
フォワード
34
1310
(0.7)
7-3-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ フォワード マドモアゼルシッシ (Sadler’s Wells) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
38
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1400
了くんJr緒ちゃんB
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
462
ロングバーシ
18
1337
(1.6)
7-7-6
40.4
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
もうすぐ開催!第3回
取消等
大原浩 56.0
2番
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
458
エイシンセドリ
38
1291
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/8
5/8
4人
水野翔 56K
6番
458
ヒルノコルドハ
33
1301
(1.3)
3-3-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコートドール リアルターキン (リアルシヤダイ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
36
33
|
2 | 5週 |
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
3/9
3/9
7人
東川公 54K
3番
433
チャンピオンノ
36
1449
(1.3)
7-6-4
39.5
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
433
キラキラオーラ
32
1305
(3.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
5番
433
ペイシャルナ
33
1305
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
蓮華草賞C7
7/10
7/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
9番
433
デルマジン
30
1459
(3.0)
7-7-5
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ セトノブルグ セトノレンブランサ (Encosta De Lago) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
39
30
|
9 | 12週 |
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
蓮華草賞C7
3/10
3/10
5人
加藤聡 56K
7番
477
デルマジン
39
1449
(2.0)
10-10-9
39.1
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
4人
森島貴 56K
2番
479
ピースラヴィ
17
1479
(5.1)
4-4-5
43.6
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
ワイエス・コーポレー
取消等
大塚研 56.0
2番
|
高知 02.26 重 右 1300
C3-5
7/10
7/10
4人
林謙佑 56K
3番
488
コスモアニモーソ
33
1309
(3.5)
1-2-4
45.3
|
|
|