1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ パッショノン ブライトンビコー (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
64
45
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
3/11
3/11
2人
山本政 56K
4番
483
マイネルスカイ
54
1404
(0.2)
1-1-2
38.4
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
9/9
9/9
4人
山本政 58K
2番
492
コスモリョウゲ
23
2353
(2.4)
4-8-7
39.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
4/7
4/7
1人
山本政 56K
5番
495
ニットウビクト
38
1401
(0.7)
3-2
39.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
484
マツリダバッ
64
1432
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
クロフネ モズライジン グランプリオーロラ (ウォーニング) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
52
44
|
1 | 7週 |
大井 05.22 重 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
14/16
14/16
15人
和田譲 57K
9番
491
モジアナフレイ
49
2098
(4.8)
8-8-8
42.4
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップ4
15/16
15/16
12人
服部茂 57K
5番
484
キャプテンキン
52
1567
(2.8)
15-15-15
38.9
|
大井 02.06 重 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
5/15
5/15
13人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
491
サウンドトゥル
44
2503
(0.5)
10-7-6
40.3
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 2600
金盃トライアル3上オ
11/15
11/15
11人
服部茂 57K
7番
492
ガヤルド
31
2542
(3.0)
11-13-13
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
55
50
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.25 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/11
3/11
4人
山本聡 56K
1番
473
マツリダバッ
49
1402
(0.9)
6-6-9
38.8
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
2/9
2/9
7人
山本聡 56K
1番
471
ケルヴィンサイ
55
1417
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
6/12
6/12
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
470
ケルヴィンサイ
44
1401
(1.9)
4-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
473
ケルヴィンサイ
50
1396
(0.0)
3-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス アルタモーダ アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
63
46
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 06.18 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
1/7
1/7
3人
坂口裕 55K
3番
522
フォルス
63
0495
(0.8)
1-1
35.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
513
カリスマサンスカ
26
1136
(1.3)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
石桜杯B1
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 56K
8番
519
ユアザスター
50
1298
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
ヤエザクラ賞B1
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
517
コールサインゼ
44
1320
(2.1)
1-1-3
42.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
カジノドライヴ ヤマニンボアソルチ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
70
54
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
山王岩賞B1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
454
ゴッドミラク
70
1391
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1800
碁石海岸賞B1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
459
エイシンニトロ
62
1558
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
3/11
3/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
4番
451
ヴェリイブラ
46
1397
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
2/11
2/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
8番
452
ハグラー
36
1557
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栃栗毛
差
モエレプルトス サクセスストーリー ロマンスフリージア (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
56
47
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 56K
7番
483
エルノヴィオ
56
1401
(0.6)
5-5-3
38.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
早池峰スーパースプリ
7/9
7/9
6人
山本政 57K
7番
481
サインズストー
33
1002
(1.8)
9-7
35.5
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
3/7
3/7
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
484
ニットウビクト
41
1397
(0.3)
4-4
38.6
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
石桜杯B1
4/9
4/9
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
482
ユアザスター
56
1290
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スギノハヤブサ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 板垣吉
48
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
6/7
6/7
7人
塚本涼 53K
4番
507
センティグレー
48
1409
(1.6)
4-5-6
39.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
11/11
11/11
11人
小林凌 56K
4番
511
ユイノムテキ
44
1421
(2.2)
9-9-8
39.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1800
初夏特別A一組
8/8
8/8
7人
小林凌 56K
5番
509
ヒドゥンブレ
10
1571
(3.6)
6-4-8
41.2
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
10/11
10/11
10人
小林凌 57K
2番
513
ハドソンホーネ
27
1564
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
スニッツェル スペクトル オトハチャン (チーフベアハート) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
68
41
|
11 | 15週 |
水沢 03.31 重 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
8/9
8/9
3人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
561
スカイロックゲ
38
1304
(2.5)
1-1-2
41.2
|
水沢 12.02 重 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
1/10
1/10
2人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
556
シャドウパー
68
0510
(0.1)
2-1
36.1
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
1/12
1/12
8人
鈴木祐 56K
12番
558
メイショウオセア
36
1125
(0.0)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
11/12
11/12
10人
南郷家 56K
4番
547
マーブルフラッ
20
1432
(3.6)
6-9
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ハイパーチャージ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 新田守
55
44
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
6番
494
エルノヴィオ
55
1402
(0.7)
7-3-4
38.4
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
6/11
6/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
8番
496
マイネルスカイ
40
1419
(1.7)
11-11-10
38.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
6/11
6/11
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
497
レッドダニエ
44
1394
(0.3)
11-10
37.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
5/7
5/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
499
ニットウビクト
35
1405
(1.1)
5-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー タイセイアピール グリッターズ (Glitterman) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
40
30
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
8/8
8/8
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
480
エルノヴィオ
30
1429
(3.4)
3-6-7
40.9
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
7/11
7/11
11人
南郷家 54K
3番
474
マイネルスカイ
40
1419
(1.7)
10-10-6
38.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3四
16/16
16/16
15人
櫻井光 53K
11番
473
ヴォルムス
24
1180
(3.7)
11-13
40.9
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1000
晩春賞B2四B3一選
12/12
12/12
11人
笹川翼 53K
5番
463
ミントフレイバ
25
1042
(3.8)
12-12
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト ヒワラニ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
6/8
6/8
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
504
エルノヴィオ
40
1418
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.3
|
名古屋 05.17 良 右 1400
ひじき賞B8
8/9
8/9
5人
加藤聡 54K
8番
485
ペルランドー
25
1335
(2.9)
7-6-6
40.3
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
かりん賞B8
7/10
7/10
4人
加藤聡 54K
1番
480
アサケハーツ
28
1478
(4.1)
10-10-9
40.5
|
名古屋 04.18 重 右 1600
B7組
8/11
8/11
6人
加藤聡 54K
1番
483
マヤノフロスティ
26
1488
(2.9)
10-9-9
41.7
|
|
|