1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ヤマニンレガリーノ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
38
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
462
スガノブリラ
49
1425
(2.0)
2-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
2/9
2/9
7人
小林凌 54K
4番
463
シンゲツ
47
1417
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
エメラルドピンク賞C
1/10
1/10
8人
岩本怜 53K
1番
464
ホクレアネイチャ
30
1274
(0.4)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
スモークツリー賞C1
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
1番
467
ヒナクイックワン
26
1288
(1.8)
5-4
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
トウカイワイルド カミノマンボ ユキノチャーム (ピルサドスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
58
42
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 不 右 850
C2
1/6
1/6
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
433
シュヴァルミニ
57
0501
(0.0)
1-1
35.4
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 850
C2
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
433
フィールドスカ
58
0503
(0.5)
1-1
35.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1000
C2
1/7
1/7
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
432
ホッコーマグニ
29
1006
(0.2)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 05.21 不 左 1000
C2
5/6
5/6
2人
坂口裕 54K
6番
441
ストリングス
23
1014
(0.7)
4-4
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー エルドリッジ グレイスフルハート (チーフベアハート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
44
34
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 06.24 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
9/12
9/12
7人
小林凌 56K
9番
520
トゥザキング
25
2111
(2.5)
10-9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
520
シンゲツ
44
1421
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.4
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
513
ゼルビーノ
33
1403
(0.0)
6-5
39.0
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1700
B1B2 4歳以上特
6/12
6/12
7人
杉浦健 55K
8番
531
デストロイ
33
1526
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ヒノモト プレザントブリーズ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
25
|
12週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
12/12
12/12
9人
菅原辰 56K
6番
547
トゥザキング
-1
1509
(6.4)
2-6-12
47.8
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
4番
548
デザートナイ
41
1468
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 10.14 良 芝左 1600
B2
6/11
6/11
5人
菅原辰 56K
9番
519
メイショウキョウ
38
1409
(1.7)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
10/10
10/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
524
ヤマニンレガリ
20
1430
(1.9)
2-3
41.1
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
セイントアレックス サンシャンペーン コージネット (Affirmed) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
50
33
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
C1三組
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原辰 56K
10番
487
テルキーネス
50
1271
(0.4)
4-2-2
37.9
|
J新潟 04.27 不 左 1800
4歳上
10/10
10/10
10人
上野翔 57K
7番
478
ディライトプ
22
1547
(3.2)
9-9-10
39.1
|
J札幌 07.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
6人
横山武 54K
10番
452
ハギノアグレ
26
1493
(0.8)
12-12-13
39.1
|
J函館 07.22 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
10人
中井裕 56K
4番
458
ラインマッシモ
35
1488
(0.5)
9-10-9
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ネイチャータイム ベルモントレーヌ (クロフネ) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
58
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
3/9
3/9
8人
岩本怜 55K
6番
446
スガノブリラ
58
1415
(1.0)
9-8-6
38.6
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
8番
441
サンエイプリン
27
1439
(1.1)
9-10-9
38.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 56K
10番
438
アドマイヤテン
27
1416
(1.9)
5-7
38.9
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本聡 56K
7番
444
ブラボーウォ
55
1444
(0.6)
5-5-4
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー シャムゴッド ロマンスリップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
63
41
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
10番
465
エコロレインボ
63
1407
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.2
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
3番
457
アイアムオパー
45
1432
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
6/12
6/12
7人
陶文峰 54K
11番
450
ダンストンラソ
29
1272
(0.9)
9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
7/14
7/14
10人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
451
ヒライズミナン
27
1147
(0.8)
11-10
37.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
コンデュイット コスモダヴァンティ グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 小林俊
62
48
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
小林凌 56K
4番
488
エコロレインボ
62
1408
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
492
アイアムオパー
37
1441
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
4/14
4/14
3人
山口勲 56K
13番
489
ルーク
44
1469
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
2/14
2/14
7人
笠野雄 56K
8番
490
レディアントテ
50
1400
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カンパニー ヴァンクル プリンセスミラクル (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
45
24
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
8番
497
エコロレインボ
45
1427
(2.4)
8-8-9
39.4
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
6番
498
アイアムオパー
27
1452
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.6
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
ストロングゴールド賞
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
9番
506
シャーク
-1
1598
(4.9)
7-6-10
42.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
10/12
10/12
12人
大坪慎 56K
11番
498
トゥザキング
25
1476
(3.1)
9-10-10
42.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダノンシャンティ ナムラガンバロー ナムラエメラルド (ファンタスティックライト) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
48
43
|
7 | 4週 |
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
431
アイアムオパー
48
1429
(0.3)
9-8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
436
アドマイヤテン
35
1405
(0.8)
7-4
37.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
8番
436
スクリーバ
44
1448
(0.5)
8-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
7/11
7/11
8人
関本淳 56K
9番
441
ヒライズミナン
45
1468
(1.1)
9-10-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
ストーミングホーム フェリックス ジェニーリンド (Singspiel) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原右
51
20
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
504
エコロレインボ
51
1420
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.1
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1400
C2四 五 六
14/14
14/14
14人
西村栄 56K
11番
494
マイネルトワイス
7
1335
(3.8)
13-14-14
40.6
|
大井 05.22 不 右 1600
C2四 五
12/13
12/13
12人
山本聡 56K
11番
492
ビバラエポ
-1
1481
(4.2)
13-13-13
43.1
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1400
C2三 四 五
7/16
7/16
16人
山本紀 56K
4番
493
ヒロミ
23
1307
(1.5)
14-11-11
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
28
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 06.25 重 右 1300
鵜の巣断崖賞B2
5/7
5/7
6人
小林凌 56K
4番
501
フリームーヴメ
36
1214
(1.1)
6-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 56K
5番
501
アイアムオパー
37
1441
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
7/7
7/7
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
497
ワンダーフォル
11
1452
(4.3)
7-7
41.3
|
園田 03.21 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
9/9
9/9
4人
田中学 56K
5番
508
スパニッシュフ
27
1318
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.7
|
|
|