1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ヒナマツリ マシュケナーダ (アグネスタキオン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
446
メルトポイント
47
1418
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.1
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 54K
7番
443
サンエイプリン
34
1432
(0.4)
2-4-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 54K
4番
444
アドマイヤテン
22
1424
(2.7)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
6/6
6/6
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
448
ヤマショウプリ
26
1430
(2.3)
4-5
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
47
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
466
メルトポイント
47
1418
(1.4)
8-7-5
37.5
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
9/10
9/10
7人
岩本怜 55K
2番
467
サンエイプリン
27
1440
(1.2)
8-8-10
39.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
10/10
10/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
460
アドマイヤテン
18
1429
(3.2)
10-10
38.9
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
5/6
5/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
463
ヤマショウプリ
28
1428
(2.1)
3-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー セイザン ホットレッグス (Galileo) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
44
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
2番
453
ソウダチ
44
1210
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.3
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
456
シンゲツ
34
1432
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
447
スペイシー
36
1269
(0.3)
2-1
37.8
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
9番
453
ゼンザイ
40
1314
(0.3)
4-3-2
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット クリノハリウッド シルクハリウッド (Kingmambo) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
45
34
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
7人
岩本怜 55K
5番
448
ドリームシイ
45
1270
(0.7)
6-5-3
38.3
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/9
7/9
9人
塚本涼 53K
3番
453
ブルーデザ
38
1274
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.2
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
456
アポロノホウリ
25
1297
(2.9)
9-9-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
1人
岩本怜 55K
7番
452
ウインタリエンテ
27
1311
(2.1)
8-8-9
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
32
29
|
11 | 6週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
521
アドマイヤテン
24
1421
(2.4)
8-9
38.8
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本政 56K
1番
527
ワンダーフォル
32
1421
(1.2)
5-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
525
デザートナイ
30
1480
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
0/9
0/9
南郷家 56K
1番
494
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
50
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
3/9
3/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
7番
476
メルトポイント
50
1415
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
3/9
3/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
477
シンゲツ
45
1420
(0.7)
3-4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
6/14
6/14
11人
森泰斗 56K
14番
463
コスモパープ
32
1408
(1.5)
3-5
38.2
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/10
5/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
3番
463
コスモパープ
38
1410
(1.8)
8-6
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 小林俊
57
45
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
厳美渓賞C1三組
2/8
2/8
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
533
ブラボーウォ
42
1274
(0.5)
5-5-2
36.9
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
4/9
4/9
4人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
535
レインボーボ
44
1279
(1.0)
7-8-6
37.3
|
水沢 05.06 稍 右 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
2/9
2/9
6人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
540
ベニバナオン
57
1442
(0.0)
7-4-2
38.9
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
カルフォルニアポピー
4/9
4/9
5人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
536
サンクエトワール
37
1435
(0.6)
7-6-6
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ディープチル チリースタート (Caerleon) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
55
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
8/9
8/9
6人
関本淳 54K
5番
443
スガノブリラ
51
1422
(1.7)
6-6-9
39.6
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 54K
5番
437
サンエイプリン
33
1433
(0.5)
4-6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
443
アドマイヤテン
26
1417
(2.0)
3-3
39.4
|
水沢 05.06 稍 右 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 54K
3番
436
ベニバナオン
55
1444
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
アルカセット ガッサンプレイ オウシュウフリート (コロナドズクエスト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
57
41
|
2 | 6週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
4/10
4/10
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
484
アドマイヤテン
32
1408
(1.1)
5-5
38.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
497
エールブラン
57
1439
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
500
エイシンアトラス
42
1456
(0.9)
6-4-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
カリブラコア賞B2四
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
504
パトロナ
33
1464
(0.3)
5-4-5
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ サンドファースト シスターエレキング (アグネスデジタル) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
43
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
9番
457
メルトポイント
43
1422
(1.8)
7-6-6
38.2
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 56K
3番
458
サンエイプリン
28
1438
(1.0)
7-6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
9番
455
アドマイヤテン
26
1417
(2.0)
4-5
39.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
3/6
3/6
5人
関本淳 56K
4番
467
ヤマショウプリ
32
1422
(1.5)
5-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ コパノジョージ ウェディングシルク (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
57
44
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
2/9
2/9
1人
小林凌 56K
6番
518
メルトポイント
57
1407
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
512
ナルノステファニ
38
1218
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
4/14
4/14
2人
矢野貴 56K
1番
504
コスモパープ
36
1403
(1.0)
3-4
37.8
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
501
コスモパープ
43
1403
(1.1)
4-3
38.0
|
|
|