1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ノットオンリー ノンストップラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
73
58
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
437
ケルヴィンサイ
46
1402
(0.6)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞B1
2/7
2/7
3人
菅原俊 56K
6番
443
マイネルスカイ
73
1422
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原俊 58K
1番
446
メスカル
51
1234
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1400
フリージア賞B1
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
446
ケルヴィンサイ
61
1294
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービールチル ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
28
23
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 54K
9番
465
ケルヴィンサイ
28
1429
(3.3)
8-9
40.7
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 54K
3番
462
グランユニヴ
26
2008
(4.7)
4-7-8
43.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
10番
453
センティグレー
21
2022
(2.3)
9-9-10
39.3
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
11/11
11/11
9人
南郷家 54K
11番
447
ダイチラディ
16
1483
(4.6)
10-11-11
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
6/10
6/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
1番
462
ケルヴィンサイ
38
1414
(1.8)
10-8
38.7
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
465
グランユニヴ
42
1593
(3.2)
7-9-7
41.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
5番
470
センティグレー
24
2019
(2.0)
2-4-8
40.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
7/11
7/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
10番
471
ダイチラディ
38
1459
(2.2)
11-10-10
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デュランダル カティサンダ エアヴァレナ (エルコンドルパサー) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
50
41
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 56K
7番
459
ケルヴィンサイ
41
1410
(1.4)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本政 56K
4番
458
グランユニヴ
50
1585
(2.4)
9-6-5
41.4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 56K
3番
459
センティグレー
38
2005
(0.6)
4-5-4
38.9
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/11
9/11
9人
南郷家 56K
11番
462
コールサインゼ
35
1461
(2.0)
5-5-8
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインシンフォニア ベルクラシック (A.P. Indy) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 酒井仁
50
42
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
10番
512
ケルヴィンサイ
37
1415
(1.9)
2-4
40.3
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
石桜杯B1
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
516
ユアザスター
49
1300
(1.8)
9-9-8
38.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
9番
513
コールサインゼ
32
1464
(2.3)
3-4-11
40.9
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1600
桃花特別A一組
11/12
11/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
11番
513
エンパイアペ
50
1477
(3.7)
8-10-12
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ プリンスダム マリーシャンタル (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
61
53
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
512
ケルヴィンサイ
47
1401
(0.5)
7-6
38.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
6/10
6/10
1人
阿部英 56K
5番
518
ミラクルメーカー
53
1589
(1.3)
3-4-4
41.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部英 56K
11番
514
ヤマニンボアソ
61
1437
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.9
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
チューリップ賞B2一
3/11
3/11
3人
阿部英 56K
7番
511
マツリダバッ
49
1446
(0.8)
5-3-3
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト マツリダバッハ ムーンレディ (Platini) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
65
62
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
489
グランユニヴ
65
1571
(1.0)
5-2-3
40.9
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
492
パッショノン
62
1434
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
チューリップ賞B2一
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
492
アドマイヤホル
56
1438
(0.1)
7-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
7/12
7/12
3人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
473
スカイサーベル
63
1425
(2.2)
9-9-8
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ スカイサーベル ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
56
52
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
487
スマートレジェ
50
1400
(1.1)
2-2
37.7
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
6/9
6/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
7番
490
パッショノン
54
1443
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
2/12
2/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
10番
491
アーリーバート
47
1448
(0.3)
5-4-1
39.2
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
487
ヒライズミナン
56
1456
(0.7)
4-2-2
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
59
47
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
473
ケルヴィンサイ
50
1396
(0.0)
3-2
38.4
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
478
グランユニヴ
59
1577
(1.6)
6-5-4
41.1
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
2/10
2/10
6人
岩本怜 55K
2番
481
センティグレー
42
2001
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
8/11
8/11
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
487
ダイチラディ
38
1459
(2.2)
6-8-8
41.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ アーリーバード レインボーハート (エアジハード) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
65
56
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
レースフラワー賞B1
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
6番
461
エイシンニトロ
53
1390
(0.1)
5-3
37.3
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞B1
4/7
4/7
2人
山本政 54K
4番
465
マイネルスカイ
65
1430
(1.2)
6-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
1/12
1/12
3人
山本政 54K
8番
456
スカイサーベル
49
1445
(0.3)
7-3-3
38.7
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1600
春風賞B2四組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 54K
10番
454
ウインカルナヴ
58
1451
(0.1)
7-7-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
Proud Citizen エイシンニトロ El Fasto (El Prado) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
59
43
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
レースフラワー賞B1
2/8
2/8
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
528
アーリーバート
53
1391
(0.1)
2-1
38.3
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
533
グランユニヴ
28
2006
(4.5)
1-4-6
45.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
3/9
3/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
3番
531
パッショノン
59
1438
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
9/11
9/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
8番
528
ダイチラディ
33
1464
(2.7)
5-7-7
42.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
コマンズ ケルヴィンサイド オータムメロディー (Kingmambo) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
66
56
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
イベリス賞B1一組
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
520
プラトンイミシ
50
1396
(0.0)
4-3
38.1
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞B1
3/7
3/7
4人
山本聡 56K
3番
528
マイネルスカイ
66
1429
(1.1)
4-4-5
39.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
8番
527
パッショノン
53
1444
(1.2)
6-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1400
フリージア賞B1
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
523
ノットオンリー
54
1303
(0.9)
8-8-4
39.8
|
|
|