1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Bernstein ドニゼッティ ギフトオブソング (Unbridled’s Song) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
32
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
C2
7/9
7/9
6人
塚本涼 53K
7番
468
カミノマンボ
35
0523
(2.0)
9-9
36.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
11/12
11/12
4人
高松亮 56K
11番
471
ヒナクイックワン
26
1330
(2.2)
8-9-10
41.2
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
6人
高松亮 56K
4番
471
モーリーファ
31
1295
(0.5)
6-5-7
39.5
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/12
5/12
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
471
クラシコテーラー
35
1316
(1.1)
4-5-5
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ パルシア ローザフィオーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上実
32
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
11/12
11/12
11人
陶文峰 54K
5番
453
アドマイヤツル
29
1326
(2.5)
2-4-11
42.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/12
9/12
11人
村上忍 54K
9番
451
ワンダーアビ
27
1326
(2.5)
4-4-6
42.4
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1600
花巻ひえカレープロジ
11/12
11/12
10人
阿部英 54K
6番
453
シンゲツ
32
1497
(2.6)
1-1-3
45.1
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
C1四組
6/12
6/12
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
446
ララマ
30
1441
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス サンマルパール ヒシパール (ディープインパクト) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 関本浩
40
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 850
C2
10/10
10/10
9人
村上忍 54K
6番
378
リョウノユメ
33
0549
(2.4)
7-8
38.6
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 850
C2
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
380
スティルプリン
27
0538
(4.0)
8-8
37.9
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 850
C2
7/7
7/7
7人
南郷家 54K
3番
375
スティルプリン
40
0539
(2.8)
7-6
37.8
|
水沢 03.31 稍 右 850
C2
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
383
スティルプリン
28
0548
(3.9)
9-8
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ウォーターリーグ ストリングス スピードフェザー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
28
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2八組
8/11
8/11
7人
木村暁 56K
6番
434
シゲルビーツ
23
1335
(2.3)
2-2-5
42.1
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
5人
木村暁 56K
7番
433
エドノマツカセ
25
1313
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
4人
木村暁 56K
4番
435
ウインタリエンテ
28
1326
(0.7)
2-2-2
42.4
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
2人
木村暁 56K
7番
438
トウショウブラ
25
1321
(1.3)
3-3-4
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド カミノマンボ ユキノチャーム (ピルサドスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
58
50
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
C2
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
438
ユトリチャン
53
0503
(0.1)
2-2
35.7
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 850
C2
2/8
2/8
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
435
スティルプリン
58
0503
(0.5)
2-2
35.7
|
水沢 03.31 稍 右 850
C2
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
9番
436
スティルプリン
55
0518
(0.9)
3-4
36.3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
B2
10/11
10/11
7人
木村直 53K
4番
442
アルタモーダ
34
1298
(1.9)
11-11-11
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン プリティーキッズ ピュアーフレーム (Silver Deputy) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
C2
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 54K
9番
467
カミノマンボ
32
0526
(2.3)
7-8
37.1
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
468
バンバンブ
6
1328
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1400
C2一組
11/12
11/12
4人
村上忍 54K
12番
456
ペドラプレ
6
1367
(4.4)
8-12-12
44.2
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
C2八組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 54K
8番
468
マイネルアンド
32
1310
(2.8)
4-4-6
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 石川栄
61
55
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 850
C2
7/10
7/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
10番
456
リョウノユメ
41
0541
(1.6)
4-5
38.6
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 850
C2
2/7
2/7
2人
岩本怜 55K
1番
460
スティルプリン
57
0520
(0.9)
2-2
37.2
|
水沢 03.31 稍 右 850
C2
2/10
2/10
2人
岩本怜 54K
5番
462
スティルプリン
61
0511
(0.2)
2-2
36.0
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 850
春の水沢競馬オープニ
2/10
2/10
2人
岩本怜 54K
6番
464
スティルプリン
60
0529
(0.9)
2-2
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アマガケ ジェイミー (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
42
36
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 04.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
3人
小林凌 54K
2番
449
トゥルームーン
27
1300
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.1
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
458
ハグラー
33
1311
(1.8)
2-2-1
42.1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林凌 54K
3番
456
ウィズデライ
40
1239
(0.5)
3-4-2
39.2
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
455
ソウダチ
42
1230
(0.1)
2-4-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンアルバス ヤマニントゥドロワ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
42
32
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C2九組
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
4番
432
ハコダテキミコ
26
1312
(0.6)
1-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
C2十組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
435
モーリーファ
26
1262
(1.1)
1-2-3
42.0
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
442
ノアナイト
42
1261
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.8
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C1八組
10/11
10/11
8人
坂口裕 54K
3番
451
トーセンエクラ
35
1311
(1.9)
1-4-8
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード フィールドスカイ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 伊藤忍
57
52
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 850
C2
5/10
5/10
4人
岩本怜 53K
9番
433
リョウノユメ
45
0536
(1.1)
3-4
38.0
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 850
C2
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
5番
435
スティルプリン
57
0505
(0.7)
3-3
35.8
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 850
C2
3/7
3/7
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
434
スティルプリン
54
0524
(1.3)
3-3
37.0
|
水沢 03.31 稍 右 850
C2
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
4番
433
スティルプリン
53
0520
(1.1)
4-3
36.4
|
|
|