1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター クレムフカ ヴァドヴィーツェ (エリシオ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
42
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B6
4/9
4/9
3人
渡邊竜 53K
1番
467
アロングショッ
46
1295
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
トパーズ賞B7
8/9
8/9
1人
東川公 54K
2番
465
ディスタンクシ
36
1304
(2.3)
5-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/8
5/8
1人
東川公 54K
2番
464
トーセンパッソ
42
1305
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつり山本
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 54K
3番
465
クマリ
42
1292
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
ベーカバド アノマリー スマイルユー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
52
43
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
2/9
2/9
1人
池田敏 56K
9番
498
ウインスーペリ
52
1283
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
2/8
2/8
1人
池田敏 56K
4番
488
バジガクス
41
1297
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
肥後菊特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
3人
池田敏 56K
10番
488
ウエスタンマリー
45
1287
(2.3)
4-6-8
39.7
|
J中山 09.16 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
4人
木幡巧 55K
11番
494
オーヴォドー
32
1130
(0.9)
7-5
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ エフティリンダ ホットファッション (スペシャルウィーク) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
41
40
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B6
6/9
6/9
7人
松本剛 54K
7番
449
アロングショッ
40
1303
(1.6)
7-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/9
5/9
3人
森島貴 54K
3番
457
ウインスーペリ
38
1302
(2.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
サラ系B9組
4/8
4/8
4人
森島貴 54K
3番
453
エマブルーム
41
1441
(1.4)
5-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつり山本
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
449
クマリ
39
1295
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー セグレート キープクワイエット (エアジハード) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 花本正
31
28
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
舩曵幸生還暦記念B7
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
6番
453
ラッレグラーレ
28
1319
(3.7)
9-9-9
39.5
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 54K
2番
446
ウインスーペリ
29
1314
(3.2)
4-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
447
トーセンパッソ
24
1328
(3.2)
4-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつり山本
7/9
7/9
5人
山下雅 54K
8番
448
クマリ
31
1306
(1.6)
5-5-6
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ミツアキタービン ミツアキター ミツアキシーズン (カコイーシーズ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 後藤正
33
27
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B6
8/9
8/9
9人
池田敏 56K
4番
427
アロングショッ
33
1313
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/9
7/9
8人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
430
ウインスーペリ
29
1314
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/8
8/8
8人
水野翔 56K
8番
423
トーセンパッソ
24
1328
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつり山本
9/9
9/9
8人
池田敏 56K
9番
422
クマリ
22
1318
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル フレンドカグラ アドマイヤディア (エルコンドルパサー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 加藤幸
46
44
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B6
5/9
5/9
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
471
アロングショッ
46
1295
(0.8)
6-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
トパーズ賞B7
3/9
3/9
6人
大塚研 54K
9番
470
ディスタンクシ
41
1297
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
大塚研 54K
6番
474
トーセンパッソ
46
1299
(0.3)
5-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1600
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
7/9
7/9
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
476
カンナ
41
1437
(1.1)
6-7-7
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
45
39
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B6
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
アロングショッ
29
1317
(3.0)
3-4-6
41.5
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
トパーズ賞B7
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
444
ディスタンクシ
39
1300
(1.9)
4-3-2
40.3
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/7
5/7
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
445
ヤマニンミモレッ
43
1303
(1.4)
3-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1600
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
4/9
4/9
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
443
カンナ
45
1432
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
43
39
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
舩曵幸生還暦記念B7
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
442
ラッレグラーレ
43
1299
(1.7)
6-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 56K
7番
437
ウインスーペリ
41
1298
(1.6)
6-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
437
エマブルーム
40
1443
(1.6)
8-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつり山本
8/9
8/9
6人
吉井友 56K
7番
436
クマリ
30
1307
(1.7)
7-8-8
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スマートバーベナ スマートオーシャン (Mr. Greeley) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
38
33
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1400
舩曵幸生還暦記念B7
7/10
7/10
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
418
ラッレグラーレ
37
1307
(2.5)
8-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/9
4/9
6人
松本剛 54K
8番
414
ウインスーペリ
38
1301
(1.9)
8-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
サラ系B9組
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
7番
413
エマブルーム
30
1453
(2.6)
6-6-7
40.6
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 54K
10番
411
シーザワールト
28
1442
(3.3)
3-5-7
41.6
|
|
|