1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ ダイナマイトガイ マイダイナマイト (ダイナマイトダディ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 伊藤強
64
54
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
1/9
1/9
2人
水野翔 56K
1番
480
シュールダンス
64
1419
(1.4)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 11.06 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/8
1/8
1人
水野翔 56K
5番
477
シンウチ
52
1273
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬B1
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
475
プラネットナイ
50
1273
(0.2)
4-7-4
37.0
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
3人
吉井友 56K
4番
471
ナオアンドユリ
51
1283
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ウインダムール アドマイヤジェンヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤佑
44
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
479
ニホンピロプ
44
1295
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/7
6/7
7人
筒井勇 56K
1番
479
クスリバコ
32
1313
(2.8)
3-6-7
40.4
|
笠松 11.06 重 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
6/8
6/8
7人
池田敏 56K
8番
478
リボンナイト
44
1283
(2.4)
4-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
480
シーザワールト
15
1456
(4.7)
1-4-6
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ ブロンドブリランテ ハギノフォルテ (Singspiel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
46
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1600
冬の花賞B5
1/10
1/10
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
433
グラスレグナ
42
1446
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/7
7/7
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
425
ヤマニンミモレッ
32
1318
(2.9)
6-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
430
ダノングラン
37
1299
(0.7)
8-6-5
37.6
|
笠松 09.21 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
435
プラネットナイ
46
1301
(1.0)
5-3-3
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ サンマルタイトル ヒシタイトル (キングカメハメハ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
38
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 55K
9番
451
リキオマトバ
38
1302
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.0
|
J新潟 10.13 重 左 2500
3歳上
11/12
11/12
9人
森裕太 53K
10番
436
オワゾードー
-1
2460
(4.0)
10-12-12
40.8
|
J中京 07.15 良 芝左 2000
3歳上
11/13
11/13
13人
松山弘 55K
10番
446
レオコックブル
12
2014
(1.6)
13-13-13
35.8
|
J中京 06.30 良 左 1800
3歳上
7/13
7/13
11人
森裕太 53K
13番
452
ザクイーン
35
1543
(2.2)
11-12-12
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング デルマチョウスケ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
59
44
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
463
シンゼンアイル
59
1278
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
9番
463
シーザワールト
24
2004
(1.6)
8-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 56K
9番
464
シーザワールト
41
1427
(1.8)
5-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 10.02 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
4/8
4/8
7人
吉井友 56K
6番
467
カイシュウキリシ
52
1439
(1.3)
5-6-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
49
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
日本初!水素パウダー
6/9
6/9
9人
島崎和 54K
5番
449
キングリーフィ
46
1438
(1.9)
4-4-4
41.1
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
449
シンゼンアイル
49
1291
(1.5)
5-5-6
39.0
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1600
日本初!水素パウダー
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
449
ラニカイブルー
39
1447
(3.5)
3-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
2人
島崎和 54K
6番
454
シーザワールト
49
1419
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジョーカプチーノ ディスタンクシオン カサブランカレイナ (With Approval) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤好
54
46
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
443
カンナ
45
1294
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.9
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1400
B10組
5/10
5/10
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
443
キーポジショ
32
1312
(1.1)
7-7-5
38.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
トパーズ賞B7
1/9
1/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
445
アルディナ
54
1281
(1.2)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/7
4/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
2番
445
ヤマニンミモレッ
52
1291
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
56
51
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
日本初!水素パウダー
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 54K
4番
464
キングリーフィ
50
1434
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1600
日本初!水素パウダー
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 54K
1番
468
ラニカイブルー
54
1431
(1.9)
5-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
黄菊賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
6人
東川公 54K
4番
469
シーザワールト
56
1411
(0.2)
7-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 10.02 良 右 1400
日本初!水素パウダー
5/8
5/8
6人
東川公 54K
3番
475
セイソ
44
1302
(0.4)
5-5-5
37.7
|
|
|