1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青毛
逃
キングヘイロー アイリスロード マリアンヌカフェ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
63
45
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
南郷家 54K
12番
452
テキサスハート
63
1421
(0.5)
3-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1600
B2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 54K
1番
458
ビクターウィナ
38
1387
(0.7)
2-1
37.5
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
1/11
1/11
1人
南郷家 54K
1番
446
ヤマノミラクル
37
1265
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
451
ミーヤリープリ
43
1250
(0.7)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ パッショノン ブライトンビコー (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
53
41
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.26 重 右 1600
B2六組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本政 56K
6番
476
ワンダーフォル
53
1429
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯C1四
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
5番
477
ワールドプリ
44
1402
(2.5)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 10.09 良 右 1800
TOKYO TIME
11/12
11/12
12人
加藤和 56K
1番
465
ドリームフォー
32
1591
(2.4)
11-11-11
41.8
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1500
キングハイセイコー特
7/12
7/12
12人
加藤和 56K
9番
479
フラダリ
33
1372
(1.2)
12-12-9
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ サンエイダイヤ アナモリ (トワイニング) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1800
B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
442
ウインルーカス
46
1582
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1200
ゲッカビジン賞B2
3/12
3/12
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
437
メイショウキョウ
32
1120
(0.4)
8-4
35.9
|
盛岡 10.14 良 芝左 1600
B2
4/11
4/11
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
437
メイショウキョウ
44
1399
(0.7)
5-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 54K
7番
439
テキサスハート
37
1402
(0.0)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ウインルーカス メリーランドガール (Quiet American) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
46
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1800
B2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
498
サンエイダイヤ
46
1582
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1600
B2三組
4/11
4/11
1人
村上忍 56K
11番
494
マツリダダイ
42
1388
(0.8)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
5/12
5/12
4人
坂口裕 56K
9番
487
サンエイキャピ
35
2087
(2.7)
2-2-3
41.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
497
トーホクアロー
38
1401
(0.7)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー ロビンエッグ フィドルプレイヤー (ストラヴィンスキー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
32
|
12 | 5週 |
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1600
B2三組
10/11
10/11
10人
小林凌 54K
5番
455
マツリダダイ
35
1399
(1.9)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/11
8/11
10人
小林凌 54K
3番
454
ブライトエンシ
31
1419
(1.2)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1000
アハルテケイオン杯タ
1/7
1/7
2人
小林凌 54K
1番
455
ヒラボクマド
35
0590
(0.7)
1-1
35.2
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡C
7/8
7/8
7人
小林凌 54K
2番
448
ダークショット
28
1419
(1.4)
2-2
40.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
51
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
B2三組
5/12
5/12
5人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
494
マグマ
51
1434
(1.1)
9-9-8
38.6
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1600
2018JBC京都ま
4/11
4/11
7人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
488
ダイヤモンド
40
1385
(1.2)
9-8
37.4
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1600
インパチェンス賞B2
3/9
3/9
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
486
コウギョウサウ
27
1421
(0.9)
8-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 56K
7番
485
ウインルーカス
33
1408
(0.7)
6-7
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
カンパニー ヤマノミラクル ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 工藤裕
36
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.26 重 右 1600
アイビー賞B2四組
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
2番
465
トウショウレイタ
35
1448
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
いろはす賞C1一組
2/12
2/12
2人
山本政 56K
10番
466
ブロンテ
36
1410
(0.1)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
3番
466
ヤマニンジュニ
31
1414
(0.4)
4-2
39.1
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
2/11
2/11
2人
山本政 56K
4番
468
アイリスロード
32
1274
(0.9)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 青毛
差
バゴ アクティブボス オープンエンド (プリサイスエンド) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
38
33
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1800
B2一組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 56K
3番
501
ウインルーカス
37
1591
(0.9)
9-9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
6人
高松亮 56K
11番
498
ガリゲット
33
1401
(0.7)
1-8
38.2
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
499
ブライトエンシ
38
1409
(0.2)
8-9
38.6
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1800
みんなのしあわせ~岩
9/12
9/12
12人
関本淳 56K
9番
495
リンノメサイア
24
1540
(1.0)
10-11-12
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン テキサスハート バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上実
58
41
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
B2二組
2/12
2/12
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
516
アイリスロード
58
1426
(0.5)
6-3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1600
B2三組
6/11
6/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
4番
517
マツリダダイ
40
1391
(1.1)
10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
チロリアンランプ賞B
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
508
トウショウレイタ
30
1419
(0.1)
2-2
37.6
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2五組
2/8
2/8
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
505
サンエイダイヤ
37
1402
(0.0)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ スプレンダドシング ヴュルデバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上実
45
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1800
B2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 56K
9番
481
ウインルーカス
45
1583
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1200
ゲッカビジン賞B2
7/12
7/12
10人
高橋悠 56K
10番
478
メイショウキョウ
27
1131
(1.5)
12-12
36.3
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/12
7/12
11人
高松亮 56K
1番
481
サンエイキャピ
32
2090
(3.0)
8-9-6
39.5
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/11
5/11
5人
山本聡 56K
1番
476
ロジカロン
40
1398
(0.8)
9-7
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ キーフォーサクセス ダンスパートナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 工藤裕
56
48
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
B2三組
2/12
2/12
2人
山本政 56K
9番
472
マグマ
56
1429
(0.6)
8-7-7
38.7
|
盛岡 10.21 良 芝左 1600
C1
3/12
3/12
2人
村上忍 58K
1番
464
マイネルレハイム
44
1399
(0.9)
9-10
37.9
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
ガーベラ賞C1一組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
461
エンリケ
46
1399
(0.6)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
C1
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
460
ゲンパチマハ
45
1400
(0.2)
3-3
36.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
41
38
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1800
B2一組
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
458
ウインルーカス
40
1588
(0.6)
3-4-6
40.1
|
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1600
B2三組
5/11
5/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
10番
460
マツリダダイ
41
1389
(0.9)
5-9
38.0
|
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
12/12
12/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
12番
454
ミステリーモリオ
33
1413
(1.8)
12-12
37.2
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/11
1/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
11番
452
パールフューチ
39
1383
(0.1)
4-4
37.8
|
|
|