1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス キングプライド アイディアルクイン (アスワン) |
川島拓 56K
佐賀 土井道
88
82
|
4 | 26週 |
佐賀 05.13 不 右 1800
佐賀スプリングカップ
1/10
1/10
3人
川島拓 56K
7番
485
スーパーマック
82
1537
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.6
|
佐賀 04.29 良 右 1750
菊池川特別A1・A2
1/9
1/9
2人
川島拓 56K
8番
484
キョウワカイザ
75
1530
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.9
|
佐賀 03.11 重 右 2000
はがくれ大賞典オープ
2/10
2/10
4人
川島拓 56K
2番
479
エイシンニシパ
88
2086
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.6
|
佐賀 02.25 良 右 2000
高隈山特別オープン
2/7
2/7
2人
川島拓 56K
2番
478
キョウワカイザ
84
2103
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル シゲルクロマグロ エガオヨシ (タイキシャトル) |
岡村健 56K
佐賀 九日光
74
65
|
2 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
五ヶ瀬川賞A1・A2
1/8
1/8
2人
岡村健 55K
1番
538
ウルトラカイザ
63
1279
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.7
|
佐賀 09.29 重 右 1400
玄界灘賞A1・A2
2/8
2/8
3人
山口勲 55K
5番
533
ウルトラカイザ
51
1294
(0.7)
1-2-2
38.8
|
佐賀 09.17 良 右 900
佐賀葉隠ダッシュA1
2/9
2/9
1人
岡村健 55K
8番
526
イッセイイチダ
70
0536
(0.0)
2-2
35.9
|
佐賀 06.10 稍 右 900
佐賀がばいダッシュA
1/8
1/8
3人
岡村健 55K
2番
528
マサヤ
74
0533
(0.5)
1-1
35.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー ウルトラカイザー ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 真島元
73
62
|
1 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
五ヶ瀬川賞A1・A2
2/8
2/8
1人
真島正 57K
8番
491
シゲルクロマク
58
1286
(0.7)
5-3-2
38.0
|
佐賀 09.29 重 右 1400
玄界灘賞A1・A2
1/8
1/8
1人
真島正 56K
8番
486
シゲルクロマク
56
1287
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.1
|
佐賀 08.31 不 右 1400
有明海特別A1・A2
1/7
1/7
1人
真島正 56K
7番
485
スーパーノヴ
73
1277
(0.7)
3-2-1
37.7
|
佐賀 07.22 良 右 1400
吉野ヶ里記念オープン
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 56K
9番
486
サンマルドライ
62
1278
(0.3)
4-3-1
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ オウノミチ ナゾ (スターマン) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
68
55
|
6 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
五ヶ瀬川賞A1・A2
7/8
7/8
4人
出水拓 53K
5番
483
シゲルクロマク
50
1297
(1.8)
4-5-3
39.1
|
佐賀 09.29 重 右 1400
玄界灘賞A1・A2
6/8
6/8
5人
長田進 56K
1番
482
ウルトラカイザ
43
1304
(1.7)
3-3-3
39.3
|
佐賀 09.17 良 右 900
佐賀葉隠ダッシュA1
3/9
3/9
4人
長田進 56K
4番
484
イッセイイチダ
68
0538
(0.2)
5-3
35.6
|
佐賀 08.31 不 右 1400
有明海特別A1・A2
3/7
3/7
3人
長田進 56K
1番
486
ウルトラカイザ
60
1294
(1.7)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ベルモントナイト スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 柳井宏
62
55
|
5 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.13 良 右 1400
五ヶ瀬川賞A1・A2
3/8
3/8
7人
兒島真 53K
2番
444
シゲルクロマク
56
1289
(1.0)
7-7-5
37.8
|
佐賀 09.29 重 右 1400
玄界灘賞A1・A2
5/8
5/8
8人
兒島真 53K
4番
442
ウルトラカイザ
47
1299
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.0
|
佐賀 09.17 良 右 900
佐賀葉隠ダッシュA1
6/9
6/9
7人
兒島真 53K
5番
440
イッセイイチダ
62
0545
(0.9)
8-8
35.3
|
佐賀 08.31 不 右 1400
有明海特別A1・A2
6/7
6/7
6人
兒島真 53K
2番
445
ウルトラカイザ
54
1302
(2.5)
4-6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トッケンドーナ タイキプリンセス (Kingmambo) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 手島勝
73
61
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.21 良 右 2500
九州大賞典オープン
5/10
5/10
6人
鮫島克 56K
4番
485
スーパーノヴ
49
2467
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.2
|
佐賀 10.01 不 右 2000
国見岳特別オープン
6/10
6/10
3人
山口勲 56K
2番
486
デリッツァリモ
73
2123
(1.2)
9-9-6
39.3
|
佐賀 08.18 良 右 1800
日向灘特別A2
1/6
1/6
2人
田中直 56K
2番
488
スーパーノヴ
61
1596
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.5
|
佐賀 07.21 良 右 1800
大村湾賞A1・A2
2/8
2/8
3人
田中直 55K
8番
487
イッシンドウタ
61
1577
(0.4)
6-6-3
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 芦毛
差
ムーンバラッド アウヤンテプイ バトルグレイシー (ミシル) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田徹
61
49
|
7 | 5週 |
佐賀 09.29 重 右 1400
玄界灘賞A1・A2
8/8
8/8
7人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
474
ウルトラカイザ
30
1321
(3.4)
5-8-8
40.1
|
佐賀 09.17 良 右 900
佐賀葉隠ダッシュA1
7/9
7/9
5人
竹吉徹 56K
3番
470
イッセイイチダ
61
0547
(1.1)
6-6
36.1
|
佐賀 08.31 不 右 1400
有明海特別A1・A2
5/7
5/7
5人
竹吉徹 56K
4番
470
ウルトラカイザ
54
1302
(2.5)
2-3-4
40.1
|
佐賀 07.07 重 右 1400
大分川特別A1・A2
5/10
5/10
2人
山口勲 56K
2番
476
オウノミチ
49
1297
(1.3)
3-2-3
39.5
|
|
|