1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ウォーターリーグ ピンクソルト ツールドコルス (ウインデュエル) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
24
20
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
木村暁 54K
6番
441
トーセンエクラ
17
1302
(2.7)
5-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
442
ハローティアラ
17
1300
(1.6)
3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
2/8
2/8
5人
木村暁 54K
4番
444
セイゲイル
24
1296
(1.5)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1200
C2七組
5/10
5/10
7人
木村暁 54K
10番
445
アルタモーダ
20
1138
(0.1)
7-7
36.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
タートルボウル デルマベルモット メイクイットベター (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 伊藤和
22
19
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
9番
450
トーセンエクラ
22
1293
(1.8)
1-2
39.5
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
C2七組
6/7
6/7
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
448
ウインオーバー
16
1303
(1.7)
3-5
41.1
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
8番
443
セイゲイル
20
1302
(2.1)
1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1200
C2七組
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
9番
446
アルタモーダ
17
1145
(0.8)
3-5
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
シニスターミニスター エールブラン カサパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
37
25
|
3 | 5週 |
J中山 09.22 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
7人
横山武 54K
10番
500
ネコマヒカ
27
1564
(2.7)
8-7-9
41.4
|
J東京 06.10 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
3人
武藤雅 54K
3番
496
サノサン
20
2172
(3.1)
7-10-11
39.5
|
J東京 04.28 稍 左 2100
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
12人
武藤雅 54K
3番
500
ドーファン
37
2149
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
J中京 03.10 重 左 1900
3歳未勝利
7/13
7/13
6人
柴山雄 56K
10番
506
サトノエメラルト
16
2043
(3.2)
5-5-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ コウノトリ インラヴ (Unfuwain) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 酒井仁
23
16
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1200
C2七組
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
433
ヒューリスティク
23
1151
(1.8)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
6人
村上忍 54K
2番
435
ウインオーバー
18
1299
(1.3)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1600
C2
12/12
12/12
11人
坂口裕 54K
11番
429
タイセイブラッ
6
1448
(3.3)
11-12
39.5
|
盛岡 09.22 芝左 1600
C2
取消等
坂口裕 54.0
4番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ユメミグサ ナショナルフラワー (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
28
24
|
連闘 |
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
2番
493
バスクインザ
28
1270
(1.8)
4-3
38.4
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/7
4/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
486
ウインオーバー
19
1298
(1.2)
6-6
39.2
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
0/8
0/8
山本政 56K
3番
計不
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1400
C2八組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
482
トゥニーナ
25
1284
(0.3)
2-2
38.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット モンフェラート ピエモンテ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 高橋純
20
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.28 重 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部英 54K
10番
432
ヒナクイックワン
17
1289
(2.6)
10-9
38.5
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
9人
阿部英 54K
1番
432
トーセンエクラ
16
1303
(2.8)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
8人
阿部英 54K
6番
432
ハローティアラ
14
1306
(2.2)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
5/8
5/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
431
セイゲイル
20
1303
(2.2)
5-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ナイトメア チアフルドーラ (Jump Start) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
32
28
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1200
キリン本麒麟賞C2十
1/11
1/11
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
519
アイアムオパー
30
1132
(0.5)
2-1
37.0
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
514
サハラドゥ
32
1132
(0.3)
3-2
37.4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2十四組
6/11
6/11
7人
村上忍 56K
9番
519
ウインカルナヴ
23
1145
(1.5)
7-8
37.4
|
盛岡 09.22 左 1200
C2十四組
取消等
木村直 55.0
3番
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン エンドゾーンダンス オージーカンパニー (Catrail) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 芝左 1000
C2
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 56K
12番
471
グリッシーニ
39
0597
(0.3)
2-2
36.0
|
盛岡 10.07 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/5
1/5
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
473
メイショウリボ
44
1408
(0.2)
3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 09.22 芝左 1600
C2
取消等
村上忍 56.0
3番
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1600
C2
4/11
4/11
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
486
ノッテステラータ
30
1416
(2.0)
6-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン トオルンバ クイーンオブナプレス (Singspiel) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千葉幸
31
21
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
5人
木村直 55K
3番
466
トーセンエクラ
14
1306
(3.1)
9-9
38.8
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
8/8
8/8
2人
木村直 55K
2番
460
セイゲイル
17
1308
(2.7)
8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1400
C2七組
2/7
2/7
5人
岩本怜 54K
7番
462
オーネットタイカ
31
1266
(0.1)
2-2
37.8
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1400
C2八組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村直 55K
6番
464
セイゲイル
22
1320
(2.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|
|