1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スマートファミリア ミシシッピーミス (Distinctive Pro) |
中村尚 55K
大井 上杉昌
50
38
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 10.02 稍 右 1600
トゥインクル落語ナB
15/16
15/16
16人
中村尚 57K
14番
494
ポッドジョ
25
1449
(2.5)
3-5-9
42.4
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
セプテンバー賞A2B
13/15
13/15
15人
中村尚 55K
15番
485
キタサンウンゲ
42
1139
(1.4)
13-14
37.5
|
大井 08.28 良 右 1400
東京中日スポーツ賞B
6/14
6/14
12人
内田利 57K
3番
492
リコーヴィッカ
50
1279
(0.9)
4-8-9
38.5
|
大井 08.13 重 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なB
16/16
16/16
16人
中村尚 57K
16番
486
プリサイスキン
36
1154
(2.3)
8-13
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー モリデンリオ マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
加藤和 55K
浦和 山越光
76
58
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1800
J交 ファンシーレイ
2/11
2/11
2人
加藤和 57K
1番
443
パーフェクトテ
76
1564
(0.1)
8-9-7
40.7
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
銀河特別B1二B2一
2/12
2/12
6人
加藤和 55K
4番
442
デルマハンニャ
70
1424
(0.3)
6-7-3
38.2
|
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
4/14
4/14
8人
加藤和 55K
11番
442
キングニミッツ
46
2113
(1.7)
13-13-10
40.6
|
浦和 07.17 稍 左 1500
海の日賞B1B2一
6/12
6/12
9人
本田重 55K
10番
448
コスモパープ
38
1365
(0.8)
11-12-9
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ サニーデイズ ピンククラウド (ボストンハーバー) |
柏木健 57K
大井 中道啓
58
51
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
印西市コスモス賞A2
3/15
3/15
3人
柏木健 57K
15番
502
ブレーヴマン
58
1263
(0.5)
10-8-5
37.9
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
セプテンバー賞A2B
3/15
3/15
1人
御神訓 57K
12番
495
キタサンウンゲ
49
1128
(0.3)
3-2
37.7
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1400
ミッドサマー賞A2B
2/9
2/9
1人
柏木健 57K
8番
497
ブリージース
49
1273
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.4
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1200
’17シーサイドカッ
3/8
3/8
2人
柏木健 57K
4番
496
アピア
49
1131
(0.7)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモパープル ロイヤルライン (クロフネ) |
藤江渉 55K
浦和 平山真
57
53
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
印西市コスモス賞A2
9/15
9/15
12人
藤江渉 55K
8番
501
ブレーヴマン
50
1274
(1.6)
10-11-10
38.7
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1400
爽秋特別A2下選抜馬
4/10
4/10
5人
藤江渉 55K
5番
500
スプリングカ
47
1291
(0.3)
2-2-3
38.4
|
川崎 09.06 重 左 1500
長月特別A2下
10/13
10/13
2人
櫻井光 53K
12番
495
エスケイアリュー
57
1381
(2.8)
5-5-8
41.7
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
9/12
9/12
9人
櫻井光 54K
3番
493
ケイアイレオーネ
57
1434
(2.1)
5-7-6
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンファントム マシェリガール トーセンバスケット (ブライアンズタイム) |
左海誠 53K
浦和 小久智
3
1
|
12 | 14週 |
J福島 07.15 良 芝右 2600
信夫山特別3歳上
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原隆 51K
7番
496
デルマサリーチ
1
2415
(1.9)
6-7-9
37.0
|
J東京 06.18 良 芝左 2400
芦ノ湖特別3歳上
10/12
10/12
10人
菅原隆 52K
10番
502
ソールインパク
3
2263
(0.6)
1-1-1
35.0
|
J中山 03.11 良 芝右 2500
サンシャインS4歳上
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原隆 50K
2番
482
シュペルミエー
-1
2377
(2.3)
1-1-2
37.9
|
J東京 02.05 良 芝左 2400
早春S4歳上
5/6
5/6
5人
江田照 54K
1番
492
ハッピーモーメ
-1
2317
(0.6)
1-1-1
34.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラピダメンテ オンシジューム (エンドスウィープ) |
真島大 55K
船橋 椎名廣
72
64
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 不 左 1700
長月特別A2二以下
8/11
8/11
8人
真島大 55K
5番
486
スティレット
60
1512
(2.2)
4-5-4
41.0
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1700
伏姫特別B1二以下
3/8
3/8
3人
真島大 57K
4番
485
クインザヒーロ
72
1497
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
銀河特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
3人
矢野貴 57K
8番
484
デルマハンニャ
60
1435
(1.4)
8-8-6
38.7
|
川崎 08.03 稍 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
3/11
3/11
2人
真島大 57K
2番
480
アドミラルティ
63
1446
(0.3)
8-7-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ホールウォーカー フォクスホール オレンジスカイ (リキアイワカタカ) |
笹川翼 57K
浦和 薮口一
50
47
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1400
爽秋特別A2下選抜馬
2/10
2/10
1人
笹川翼 57K
8番
496
スプリングカ
47
1291
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.4
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
2/11
2/11
2人
笹川翼 57K
8番
496
シークロム
50
1145
(0.8)
3-2-2
38.1
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 1400
’17 プラチナカッ
1/9
1/9
3人
笹川翼 53K
5番
496
ファイヤープリ
49
1277
(0.5)
4-4-1
38.1
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
3/12
3/12
2人
今野忠 57K
10番
497
クインズプル
43
1285
(0.6)
3-4-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ スラリーアイス クレスコラブリー (アフリート) |
岡村健 50K
浦和 山越光
47
39
|
4 | 13週 |
浦和 07.17 稍 左 1500
海の日賞B1B2一
10/12
10/12
10人
岡部誠 53K
6番
467
コスモパープ
25
1385
(2.8)
5-6-8
40.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞A2以
13/16
13/16
13人
坂井英 53K
8番
470
ハードクラッフ
47
1571
(2.9)
12-14-14
41.5
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
水無月特別B1B2一
11/12
11/12
10人
藤江渉 55K
10番
467
ベイビータヒ
44
1472
(4.2)
4-2-9
44.3
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1600
水無月特別B1二B2
9/11
9/11
9人
保園翔 54K
11番
475
コスモフットライ
41
1436
(2.6)
11-10-10
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ゼンノウラヌス ウインアンジェラス (Bertolini) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 佐々仁
79
70
|
11 | 22週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
新緑特別B1
2/14
2/14
2人
藤井勘 56K
12番
516
ワイルドダラ
79
1427
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.7
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
1/13
1/13
2人
吉原寛 57K
3番
520
プロファウント
73
1429
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.9
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1600
J交 アメジストスタ
2/13
2/13
1人
吉原寛 57K
6番
523
エクストラペト
56
1444
(0.1)
7-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春盃B2二
1/14
1/14
2人
吉原寛 56K
7番
519
エスティレジェ
70
1428
(0.5)
9-4-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ アメイジア クロイヒトミ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉本隆 55K
浦和 冨田敏
56
46
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.10 稍 左 1500
湘南二宮「きみのふる
9/12
9/12
11人
吉本隆 55K
2番
526
エスケイアリュー
56
1362
(2.2)
11-11-11
39.6
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1400
爽秋特別A2下選抜馬
8/10
8/10
10人
吉本隆 55K
9番
529
スプリングカ
35
1311
(2.3)
8-8-9
39.3
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1600
フリオーソレジェンド
6/9
6/9
9人
吉本隆 55K
4番
529
フミノインパル
48
1443
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.6
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
オーガスト賞A2以下
7/8
7/8
8人
吉本隆 55K
3番
525
キングニミッツ
45
1560
(2.1)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー メジャーアスリート スプリンターキャット (Storm Cat) |
高橋哲 57K
浦和 柘榴浩
51
42
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
東京盃JpnII
16/16
16/16
15人
高橋哲 56K
8番
526
キタサンミカヅ
37
1151
(3.0)
16-16
37.6
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1400
爽秋特別A2下選抜馬
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋哲 57K
6番
529
スプリングカ
38
1306
(1.8)
10-9-6
38.4
|
川崎 09.06 重 左 1500
長月特別A2下
12/13
12/13
12人
高橋哲 57K
8番
525
エスケイアリュー
51
1388
(3.5)
12-12-13
40.7
|
浦和 08.16 不 左 1500
葉月特別A2下
3/10
3/10
8人
内田利 57K
9番
527
ニチドウリュン
42
1377
(1.6)
6-6-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドダラー ナムラミステリー (ジェニュイン) |
繁田健 57K
浦和 小久智
82
61
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 良 左 1500
長月特別B1二B2一
1/12
1/12
1人
繁田健 57K
12番
499
ジョーウォルタ
52
1362
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
新緑特別B1
1/14
1/14
1人
繁田健 56K
4番
494
ゼンノウラヌス
82
1423
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
卯月特別B1二B2一
1/11
1/11
1人
繁田健 57K
2番
494
ガリャルダ
54
1344
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.2
|
浦和 03.31 稍 左 1400
ブラッドストーン特別
1/9
1/9
4人
繁田健 56K
4番
503
ナイキアフォート
54
1279
(1.0)
2-2-1
38.1
|
|
|